Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Selection:blankblankblank

Thames Valley Cricket League 2018 Batting Averages for Division 7a

Player Team Matches Inns Not Outs Runs HS Ave 100s 50s RPI
Dan Corsini Royal Ascot 3 2 2 1 132 86*132.00--166.00
Phil Walden Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 2 2 1 120 116*120.001--60.00
Ben Scarborough White Waltham 2 2 2 1 101 80101.00--150.50
Al MacEwen Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 7 6 3 285 7695.00--247.50
Luke Sinclair Kidmore End 2 4 4 1 268 15189.331167.00
Dave Langford Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 2 2 1 85 76*85.00--142.50
James Martin Fleet 2 6 5 2 237 71*79.00--347.40
Simon Digweed Newbury 2 13 13 5 615 156*76.883--47.31
Tom Wilkinson Kidmore End 2 6 5 4 73 33*73.00----14.60
Duncan Grant Kidmore End 2 1 1 0 73 7373.00--173.00
Toby Barker Wokingham 4 3 2 1 68 55*68.00--134.00
Vikas Dange Newbury 2 6 5 2 201 117*67.001--40.20
Luke Barrett Fleet 2 3 2 1 66 58*66.00--133.00
Simon Neate Wokingham 4 2 1 0 65 6565.00--165.00
Sabya Sen Wokingham 4 3 2 1 64 36*64.00----32.00
Deep Mohain Royal Ascot 3 6 5 1 255 100*63.751151.00
Tharinda Fernando Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 4 2 1 61 3461.00----30.50
James Price Fleet 2 5 4 1 183 106*61.001--45.75
James Stevens Wokingham 4 1 1 0 59 5959.00--159.00
Hasanain Ghafoor Wokingham 4 5 4 1 165 7155.00--241.25
Kay Hussain Theale & Tilehurst 3 5 5 1 220 78*55.00--244.00
Callum Perry Fleet 2 1 1 0 54 5454.00--154.00
Disney Abeyesekara Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 54 5454.00--154.00
Chris Petts Yateley 2 13 13 3 520 100*52.001340.00
Khadim Aslam Theale & Tilehurst 3 8 8 1 363 79*51.86--445.38
Jonathan Mahoney White Waltham 2 12 10 4 307 5851.17--330.70
Sam Warren White Waltham 2 5 5 1 203 89*50.75--240.60
Josh Harris Newbury 2 1 1 0 50 5050.00--150.00
Muhammed Nasir White Waltham 2 14 14 3 546 124*49.641339.00
Gregor Hearn Kidmore End 2 3 2 0 98 7849.00--149.00
Scott Gore Yateley 2 12 10 1 436 7948.44--343.60
Digvijay Singh Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 12 11 2 427 8147.44--438.82
Gerard Soames Eversley 3 5 5 0 234 7046.80--246.80
Stephen Collins Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 7 4 2 91 60*45.50--122.75
Mark New Kidmore End 2 14 14 3 496 108*45.092135.43
Tom Chandler Fleet 2 3 2 1 45 33*45.00----22.50
Jeremy Wing Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 45 4545.00----45.00
Manas Mathapati Wokingham 4 3 3 0 134 8544.67--144.67
Bhupendra Shekhawat Newbury 2 1 1 0 43 4343.00----43.00
Andrew Thomsen Kidmore End 2 3 1 0 41 4141.00----41.00
James Muir Yateley 2 3 2 0 82 7441.00--141.00
Vinoth Palanisamy Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 9 6 3 123 52*41.00--120.50
Harry Maxfield Yateley 2 14 14 0 566 11240.431340.43
James Fairbairn Fleet 2 1 1 0 40 4040.00----40.00
Ben Clark Royal Ascot 3 5 4 2 79 3439.50----19.75
Jake Leach Kidmore End 2 2 2 0 79 7539.50--139.50
Mathew Salter Eversley 3 10 9 1 313 8539.13--134.78
Jack Springgay Theale & Tilehurst 3 3 3 0 113 5637.67--137.67
Bill Burnett Eversley 3 2 2 0 75 4337.50----37.50
Tim Benham Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 10 9 0 319 7935.44--235.44
Tom Chillery Fleet 2 6 4 3 35 3135.00----8.75
Hammad Ali Theale & Tilehurst 3 1 1 0 35 3535.00----35.00
Dan Le Marquand Fleet 2 6 6 1 175 8635.00--229.17
Ben Martin Fleet 2 14 14 1 445 106*34.231231.79
Hugh Gillen-Toon White Waltham 2 10 10 1 303 74*33.67--330.30
Simon Moore Theale & Tilehurst 3 1 1 0 33 3333.00----33.00
Craig Bowley White Waltham 2 9 8 2 198 76*33.00--224.75
Madhur Sharma Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 3 2 0 65 4832.50----32.50
Gerhard Pienaar Yateley 2 15 11 4 227 6832.43--120.64
Andrew Parham White Waltham 2 13 12 1 355 9032.27--129.58
Luke Casey Eversley 3 1 1 0 32 3232.00----32.00
Simon Payne Fleet 2 1 1 0 32 3232.00----32.00
Stefan Gordon Kidmore End 2 10 9 1 251 62*31.38--227.89
Jamie Hilditch Fleet 2 7 7 2 151 6030.20--121.57
James Williams Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 1 1 0 30 3030.00----30.00
Mohammed Ghafoor Wokingham 4 5 5 2 90 2630.00----18.00
Joshua Smyth Theale & Tilehurst 3 6 5 2 89 2729.67----17.80
David Hilditch Fleet 2 8 4 2 59 28*29.50----14.75
Zak Raja Wokingham 4 2 2 1 29 2229.00----14.50
Vikesh Patel Wokingham 4 3 3 0 86 6628.67--128.67
Luke Herridge White Waltham 2 5 4 2 57 24*28.50----14.25
Tom Dummigan Royal Ascot 3 7 6 4 57 27*28.50----9.50
Dirk Benneyworth Royal Ascot 3 4 4 0 113 7228.25--128.25
James Nunn White Waltham 2 2 2 0 56 5228.00--128.00
Jordan Thomas White Waltham 2 10 7 4 84 50*28.00--112.00
Ralph Weeks Royal Ascot 3 11 10 0 272 8427.20--327.20
Steve Cole White Waltham 2 3 1 0 27 2727.00----27.00
Mark Hughes Newbury 2 3 2 0 54 3127.00----27.00
Tom Clarke Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 26 2626.00----26.00
Mike Beaumont Newbury 2 15 15 1 354 9025.29--123.60
Richard West White Waltham 2 4 2 1 25 1325.00----12.50
Michael Chapman White Waltham 2 1 1 0 25 2525.00----25.00
Paul Monger Newbury 2 3 3 1 50 29*25.00----16.67
Will Patey Kidmore End 2 2 2 0 50 4425.00----25.00
Keerthi Prakash Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 10 9 1 200 7325.00--122.22
Luke Gray Kidmore End 2 8 7 1 149 4324.83----21.29
Ranjeet Sidhu Wokingham 4 3 3 0 73 6924.33--124.33
Paul Mason Theale & Tilehurst 3 2 2 0 48 3324.00----24.00
Alex Sharp Eversley 3 7 6 2 95 58*23.75--115.83
John Howells Yateley 2 13 13 1 282 5023.50--121.69
Jack Lysaght Fleet 2 10 6 2 93 26*23.25----15.50
Chris Pigden Kidmore End 2 15 13 0 302 5223.23--123.23
John Duncan Newbury 2 1 1 0 23 2323.00----23.00
Ben Martin Eversley 3 2 2 0 46 2523.00----23.00
Ian Williams Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 3 3 1 46 2723.00----15.33
Jonny Abbott Kidmore End 2 5 4 1 69 45*23.00----17.25
Jacob Parry Royal Ascot 3 11 9 5 92 2923.00----10.22
Steve Merker Fleet 2 15 15 1 319 7022.79--221.27
Martin Wilson Wokingham 4 4 4 1 68 3122.67----17.00
Vinay Mathew Yateley 2 6 6 0 135 4022.50----22.50
Matt Burrows Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 13 10 0 221 6222.10--122.10
Paul Freeman Yateley 2 1 1 0 22 2222.00----22.00
Daniel Mallett Royal Ascot 3 9 8 1 149 80*21.29--118.63
Mike Salmon Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 2 2 0 42 4221.00----21.00
Richard Nash Fleet 2 4 4 0 84 4321.00----21.00
Stuart Collar Eversley 3 3 3 1 41 35*20.50----13.67
Matthew Hearn-Phillips Theale & Tilehurst 3 2 2 0 41 4120.50----20.50
Diptesh Patel Wokingham 4 10 7 2 101 32*20.20----14.43
Steven Abery Theale & Tilehurst 3 8 7 2 101 4820.20----14.43
Michael Jones Kidmore End 2 2 1 0 20 2020.00----20.00
Sean Bendall Wokingham 4 1 1 0 20 2020.00----20.00
Jamie Tidbury Eversley 3 12 10 1 176 8119.56--117.60
Rohan Rohan Wokingham 4 4 4 0 77 3219.25----19.25
David Howorth Eversley 3 8 7 1 115 3419.17----16.43
Julian Berry Kidmore End 2 3 1 0 19 1919.00----19.00
Jon Last Eversley 3 11 10 0 189 5218.90--118.90
Benjamin Salter Eversley 3 8 6 3 54 17*18.00----9.00
Tom Halson Yateley 2 3 3 0 54 2318.00----18.00
Robert Saunders Eversley 3 7 7 2 90 2718.00----12.86
Jack Pammer Fleet 2 9 9 2 125 3117.86----13.89
Max Ring White Waltham 2 5 4 1 52 3517.33----13.00
Jez Ellis White Waltham 2 10 3 2 17 8*17.00----5.67
Harry Freeman Fleet 2 6 2 1 17 15*17.00----8.50
James Clements Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 17 1717.00----17.00
Shane Stuart Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 8 4 1 51 2917.00----12.75
Brian Cooper Theale & Tilehurst 3 4 4 0 68 3417.00----17.00
Alastair Brown Theale & Tilehurst 3 9 7 1 101 3816.83----14.43
Jim Heywood Eversley 3 4 4 0 67 2916.75----16.75
Upkar Shishodia Yateley 2 3 3 0 50 3516.67----16.67
Laxman Gurung Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 4 2 0 33 3316.50----16.50
Alex Davies Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 6 5 0 82 3416.40----16.40
Arvind Bhat Wokingham 4 3 3 0 49 3916.33----16.33
Arslan Ahmed Theale & Tilehurst 3 3 3 0 49 4016.33----16.33
Jon Hawkins Newbury 2 5 5 0 81 3716.20----16.20
Tom Sheldon Kidmore End 2 1 1 0 16 1616.00----16.00
Azhar Udeen Kidmore End 2 13 11 2 142 4515.78----12.91
Christian Blackford Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 5 3 0 46 2115.33----15.33
Dan Heath Wokingham 4 3 3 0 46 3015.33----15.33
Calum Dougal Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 15 1515.00----15.00
Cameron Spence Wokingham 4 1 1 0 15 1515.00----15.00
Matthew McDonald Wokingham 4 5 3 2 15 15*15.00----5.00
Alexander Rusjan Kidmore End 2 6 5 2 45 24*15.00----9.00
Guy Davis Newbury 2 9 8 1 105 3815.00----13.13
James Coker Theale & Tilehurst 3 8 7 2 74 19*14.80----10.57
Satpal Singh Madhan Royal Ascot 3 3 3 0 44 1914.67----14.67
Jerry Comfort Fleet 2 11 4 1 44 2614.67----11.00
Sachin Rane Theale & Tilehurst 3 7 7 0 102 4314.57----14.57
Jack Metcalfe Fleet 2 10 8 2 85 3814.17----10.63
Jeremy Hammond Eversley 3 1 1 0 14 1414.00----14.00
Raj Acharya Wokingham 4 2 1 0 14 1414.00----14.00
Neal Feely Royal Ascot 3 3 2 0 28 2314.00----14.00
Matt Rosier Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 6 5 0 70 3214.00----14.00
Marc Ames Royal Ascot 3 12 7 2 70 5014.00--110.00
Mark Wiggett Royal Ascot 3 7 7 0 95 3213.57----13.57
Mark Simmons Wokingham 4 2 2 0 27 1613.50----13.50
Harry Staples Wokingham 4 2 2 0 27 1813.50----13.50
Rob Barrett Yateley 2 5 3 0 40 2713.33----13.33
Jack Robey Theale & Tilehurst 3 10 10 3 92 21*13.14----9.20
Atharva Patil Wokingham 4 5 2 1 13 1113.00----6.50
Greg Erasmus Yateley 2 1 1 0 13 1313.00----13.00
Zack Waight Eversley 3 5 2 1 13 1313.00----6.50
Ruben Pretorious Newbury 2 2 2 0 26 1813.00----13.00
Chris Simmonds Wokingham 4 7 6 0 77 3612.83----12.83
Nino Trapani Royal Ascot 3 2 2 0 25 1312.50----12.50
Aiden Fletcher Eversley 3 2 2 0 25 2512.50----12.50
Tim Howson Royal Ascot 3 7 6 1 62 28*12.40----10.33
Richard Runham Wokingham 4 10 5 0 61 3512.20----12.20
Assad Ul Haq Kidmore End 2 6 2 1 12 1112.00----6.00
Dennis Robertson Theale & Tilehurst 3 1 1 0 12 1212.00----12.00
Robin Brooks Eversley 3 8 7 5 24 912.00----3.43
Ollie Heywood Eversley 3 4 3 0 35 2711.67----11.67
Austin Keep Newbury 2 13 11 2 105 1911.67----9.55
Nish Rajmohan Kidmore End 2 7 7 2 58 4111.60----8.29
John Muir Yateley 2 8 8 3 57 4311.40----7.13
Emily Cunningham Newbury 2 5 4 1 34 29*11.33----8.50
Stuart Tidbury Eversley 3 11 8 2 68 22*11.33----8.50
Basudev Pal Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 11 1111.00----11.00
Ciaran Byrne Fleet 2 4 4 0 44 2311.00----11.00
Alan Why Theale & Tilehurst 3 8 8 1 77 2111.00----9.63
Shagnik Banerjee Royal Ascot 3 7 7 0 75 2810.71----10.71
Murray Barter Royal Ascot 3 2 2 0 21 1110.50----10.50
Rory Elliott Kidmore End 2 3 2 0 21 1210.50----10.50
Elliot Smyth Theale & Tilehurst 3 4 4 0 42 3310.50----10.50
Cameron Hume Yateley 2 10 8 3 52 13*10.40----6.50
Rob Major Royal Ascot 3 7 4 1 31 1710.33----7.75
Tom White Theale & Tilehurst 3 4 4 1 31 19*10.33----7.75
Martin Kay Royal Ascot 3 8 8 0 82 1910.25----10.25
Ankush Jain Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 5 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Joe Drabble Wokingham 4 2 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Joseph Mcgowan Yateley 2 1 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Richard Perkin Eversley 3 1 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Noel Hume Yateley 2 8 7 0 69 289.86----9.86
James Worsley Newbury 2 13 11 0 107 379.73----9.73
Jack Livingstone-Smith Kidmore End 2 9 7 0 68 399.71----9.71
Cameron Livingstone-Smith Kidmore End 2 3 3 0 28 239.33----9.33
Kevin Stilwell Fleet 2 12 11 2 83 359.22----7.55
Ritesh Mehta Theale & Tilehurst 3 6 6 0 55 209.17----9.17
Rakesh Patel Wokingham 4 1 1 0 9 99.00----9.00
Rob Phillips Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 9 99.00----9.00
Don Norman Kidmore End 2 7 4 2 18 10*9.00----4.50
Jeff Brooker White Waltham 2 12 4 0 36 249.00----9.00
Seb Powers Eversley 3 7 7 0 63 239.00----9.00
Dersh Patel Wokingham 4 12 8 1 63 299.00----7.88
Harry Bodin Newbury 2 10 8 0 71 228.88----8.88
George Coker Theale & Tilehurst 3 7 7 0 62 188.86----8.86
Nasir Aslam Theale & Tilehurst 3 4 4 0 35 128.75----8.75
John Barker Wokingham 4 8 7 0 60 218.57----8.57
Dan Bailey Royal Ascot 3 3 2 0 17 138.50----8.50
Nasir Hussain Theale & Tilehurst 3 2 2 0 17 138.50----8.50
Phoebe Graham Kidmore End 2 4 3 1 17 13*8.50----5.67
Zak Forrest Newbury 2 9 5 1 34 168.50----6.80
Chris Apps Theale & Tilehurst 3 1 1 0 8 88.00----8.00
Henry South Eversley 3 1 1 0 8 88.00----8.00
Billy Baker Royal Ascot 3 2 2 0 16 88.00----8.00
John Garrett Yateley 2 3 3 1 15 9*7.50----5.00
Russell Bartlett Newbury 2 10 7 3 30 237.50----4.29
Viraj Satam Newbury 2 4 3 0 22 127.33----7.33
Owen Evans Yateley 2 8 2 1 7 47.00----3.50
Graham Smith Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 6 3 1 14 117.00----4.67
Charles Penman Theale & Tilehurst 3 4 4 0 28 127.00----7.00
John O'Sullivan Newbury 2 8 5 0 35 227.00----7.00
Sean Wilson Newbury 2 8 7 0 49 147.00----7.00
Mike Wyatt Royal Ascot 3 6 6 0 40 146.67----6.67
Jamie Cable Wokingham 4 8 4 0 26 236.50----6.50
Jagjit Singh Newbury 2 4 3 0 19 86.33----6.33
Andre Pienaar Yateley 2 15 9 4 31 9*6.20----3.44
Alex Pearce Wokingham 4 3 1 0 6 66.00----6.00
Alex Roue Theale & Tilehurst 3 3 3 1 12 8*6.00----4.00
Duncan Atkins Wokingham 4 6 2 0 12 106.00----6.00
Vijay Nawale Eversley 3 7 6 0 35 255.83----5.83
Glyn Clements Wokingham 4 4 3 0 17 95.67----5.67
Kevin Manning Eversley 3 9 6 0 31 105.17----5.17
Ajay Yesi Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 1 1 0 5 55.00----5.00
Jerry Carbon Theale & Tilehurst 3 1 1 0 5 55.00----5.00
Jonathan Henderson White Waltham 2 2 2 1 5 55.00----2.50
Max Hammond Eversley 3 1 1 0 5 55.00----5.00
Joe Middleton Newbury 2 4 3 1 10 8*5.00----3.33
Naeem Mohammad Royal Ascot 3 2 2 0 10 85.00----5.00
Tim Kasozimusoke Theale & Tilehurst 3 12 10 2 40 105.00----4.00
David Kirby Eversley 3 3 3 0 14 104.67----4.67
Richard Baker Royal Ascot 3 2 2 0 9 54.50----4.50
Matt Dalton Royal Ascot 3 2 2 0 9 94.50----4.50
Abid Ul Wahab Kidmore End 2 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
Anup Urath Eversley 3 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
James Berger-North Eversley 3 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
Paul Clark Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
Richard Ford Eversley 3 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
Toqir Khalid Wokingham 4 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
John Dunnet Royal Ascot 3 5 4 0 15 113.75----3.75
Callum Driscoll Kidmore End 2 5 3 0 11 83.67----3.67
Jamie Shields Theale & Tilehurst 3 5 5 0 18 143.60----3.60
David Batchelor Fleet 2 4 2 0 7 73.50----3.50
Anthony Mcgowan Yateley 2 1 1 0 3 33.00----3.00
Archie Pope Fleet 2 1 1 0 3 33.00----3.00
Asim Kayani Yateley 2 1 1 0 3 33.00----3.00
Todd Butler Kidmore End 2 1 1 0 3 33.00----3.00
Andrew Hogston Eversley 3 2 2 0 6 43.00----3.00
Edward Campion Eversley 3 4 2 0 6 63.00----3.00
Tom Williams Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 3 2 0 6 63.00----3.00
Ollie East Fleet 2 2 2 0 5 42.50----2.50
Zak Patel White Waltham 2 3 2 0 5 52.50----2.50
Jim Henstock Yateley 2 4 4 0 10 52.50----2.50
Matt Manners Newbury 2 4 4 0 9 82.25----2.25
Andrew Pope Theale & Tilehurst 3 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Ben James Fleet 2 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
John Mcgowan Yateley 2 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Luke Scarborough White Waltham 2 10 2 1 2 2*2.00----1.00
Nick Burrows Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Sam Strauss Eversley 3 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Srinjoy Roy Wokingham 4 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Chris Long Theale & Tilehurst 3 2 2 0 4 22.00----2.00
Liam Roper Yateley 2 2 2 0 4 22.00----2.00
Hugh Doyle Wokingham 4 11 6 3 5 3*1.67----0.83
James McCullough Theale & Tilehurst 3 4 3 0 5 31.67----1.67
Andrew MacEwen Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 7 4 1 4 31.33----1.00
Andy Bishop Wokingham 4 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Heath Messer Newbury 2 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Jack Kirby Eversley 3 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Nick Kaxe Newbury 2 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Safwan Toqir Wokingham 4 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Tim Chandler Fleet 2 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Babu Loganathan Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 2 2 0 1 10.50----0.50
Gary Clarke Royal Ascot 3 2 2 0 1 1*0.50----0.50
Russell Cairns Fleet 2 5 2 0 1 10.50----0.50
Sam Crawford Kidmore End 2 7 2 0 1 10.50----0.50
Aaryan Pawar Wokingham 4 1 1 0 0 0--------
Abdullah Khatak White Waltham 2 2 0 0 0 0--------
Alexander Goderski Royal Ascot 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Andy Birch Yateley 2 1 1 0 0 0--------
Andy Davies Yateley 2 4 0 0 0 0--------
Charlie Baker Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 3 0 0 0 0--------
Chris Nichol Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Colin Pollard White Waltham 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Daniel Ames White Waltham 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
David Eley Kidmore End 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Graeme Ellis Eversley 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Grant Whelan Eversley 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Hamish McNaught Kidmore End 2 3 1 0 0 0--------
Ian Smith Eversley 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Jack Stanley Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 9 3 0 0 0--------
Jaitej Walia White Waltham 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Jake Elliott Kidmore End 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
James Forsyth Eversley 3 3 2 0 0 0--------
James Summers Royal Ascot 3 2 1 1 0 0*--------
Jamie Middleton White Waltham 2 2 0 0 0 0--------
Jarrett Bobb Wokingham 4 1 0 0 0 0--------
Jason Doole Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Jem Bains Royal Ascot 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Joel Barrett Yateley 2 2 1 1 0 0*--------
John Hall Newbury 2 1 1 1 0 0*--------
Jordan Smith Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 2 0 0 0 0--------
Joshua Benton Yateley 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Kev Winter Eversley 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Lewis Goss Fleet 2 1 1 0 0 0--------
Luke Rosier Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 1 1 0 0 0--------
Mark Smyth Theale & Tilehurst 3 2 2 2 0 0*--------
Matthew Martin Eversley 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Nathan Holifield Fleet 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Nick Weavers Eversley 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Olivia Payne Fleet 2 1 1 0 0 0--------
Otto Thompson Eversley 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Paul Bodin Newbury 2 1 1 0 0 0--------
Ramone Mohindru White Waltham 2 2 0 0 0 0--------
Rehaan Sandani Theale & Tilehurst 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Richard Ellison Royal Ascot 3 2 2 0 0 0--------
Sam Forrest Newbury 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Sam Middleton Newbury 2 1 1 1 0 0*--------
Sam Payne Fleet 2 2 0 0 0 0--------
Sam Sugars Yateley 2 2 0 0 0 0--------
Simon Neilson Yateley 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Siva Ampalam Eversley 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Steve Belcher Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Toby Savin Kidmore End 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Tom Bradfield Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 4 3 1 0 0*--------
Tom Halliday Theale & Tilehurst 3 2 1 0 0 0--------
Tony Critchley Eversley 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Will Davis Newbury 2 3 0 0 0 0--------
Zachary Phillips Royal Ascot 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Ajay Singh Newbury 2 1 1 1 1 1*------1.00
Connor Macgregor Yateley 2 1 1 1 1 1*------1.00
Nathan Ruegg Kidmore End 2 3 1 1 1 1*------1.00
Robert Lattimore Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 2 2 2 3 2*------1.50
James Walker Kidmore End 2 1 1 1 4 4*------4.00
Karan Dhall Theale & Tilehurst 3 1 1 1 4 4*------4.00
Amy Mistry Fleet 2 3 1 1 5 5*------5.00
Matt Odwell Newbury 2 3 1 1 5 5*------5.00
Ryan Stentiford Yateley 2 2 1 1 5 5*------5.00
Simon Herrington Wokingham 4 1 1 1 5 5*------5.00
Ankur Raina Kidmore End 2 2 1 1 8 8*------8.00
Mike Salmon White Waltham 2 12 1 1 8 8*------8.00
Myles Trainor Royal Ascot 3 1 1 1 8 8*------8.00
Andy Gray Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 1 1 1 13 13*------13.00
Nigel Creswell Eversley 3 1 1 1 16 16*------16.00
Richard Denton Kidmore End 2 1 1 1 21 21*------21.00
Matthew Baglow White Waltham 2 1 1 1 26 26*------26.00
Matthew Cairns Fleet 2 1 1 1 35 35*------35.00
David Healey Wokingham 4 1 1 1 52 52*----152.00
Tom Bodeker Kidmore End 2 1 1 1 54 54*----154.00
Zia Ulhaq Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 2 1 1 71 71*----171.00
David Bishop Wokingham 4 1 1 1 78 78*----178.00
Craig Rintoul Wokingham 4 1 1 1 125 125*--1--125.00