Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Selection:
blank
blank

2016 Batting Averages for Division 1

Player Team Inns Not Out Runs HS Ave 100s 50s RPI
Muhammad Irfan Boyne Hill 14 4 800 128* 80.00 2 6 57.14
Jacob Clark Wokingham 2 1 69 53* 69.00 1 34.50
Matt Yeabsley Chesham 4 3 61 39* 61.00 15.25
James Halson Yateley 11 1 528 152* 52.80 1 4 48.00
Jason Pennisi Windsor 5 1 205 82 51.25 1 41.00
Nick Randall Cove 11 6 234 91* 46.80 1 21.27
James Marsh Cove 4 1 128 55* 42.67 1 32.00
Luke Webb Chesham 15 3 479 79 39.92 3 31.93
Dan Housego Wokingham 18 4 557 118* 39.79 1 3 30.94
Conrad Lough Stoke Green 16 2 555 104* 39.64 1 4 34.69
Kamran Younas Kew 18 1 663 100 39.00 2 3 36.83
Matt Rance Chesham 13 3 385 127* 38.50 1 1 29.62
Stuart Parsons Wokingham 18 1 650 84 38.24 6 36.11
Jim Ettridge Falkland 6 1 187 62* 37.40 2 31.17
Nicholas Farr Cove 16 1 556 114* 37.07 1 3 34.75
Hamid Riaz Boyne Hill 14 1 479 100 36.85 1 1 34.21
Michael Bates Wokingham 17 1 579 76 36.19 4 34.06
Farhan Sheikh Stoke Green 1 35 35 35.00 35.00
Daniel Reddyhough Wokingham 5 2 104 43 34.67 20.80
Graeme Paskins Marlow 14 1 445 98 34.23 2 31.79
James Lincoln Windsor 10 1 287 76 31.89 2 28.70
Saranga Rajaguru Falkland 13 1 375 65 31.25 2 28.85
Ollie Clayson Boyne Hill 14 1 401 161* 30.85 1 1 28.64
Tom Free Chesham 4 1 90 48* 30.00 22.50
Neil Randall Cove 11 1 291 89 29.10 2 26.45
Ben Peel Marlow 6 174 50 29.00 1 29.00
Andrew Thorburn Kew 5 4 29 17 29.00 5.80
Jake Roylance Cove 12 4 231 71* 28.88 2 19.25
Nadeer Malik Stoke Green 17 473 74 27.82 4 27.82
Barney Hogg Marlow 16 1 415 62 27.67 3 25.94
Andy Goddard Chesham 13 1 325 89 27.08 1 25.00
Joe Brown Marlow 13 1 323 106 26.92 1 24.85
Paul Jenkins Falkland 13 4 238 76 26.44 1 18.31
Jordan Finney Cove 15 1 368 73 26.29 3 24.53
Imran Nawaz Marlow 16 1 384 56 25.60 2 24.00
Hamza Riazuddin Falkland 14 2 306 82* 25.50 2 21.86
Najeeb Bashir Malik Cove 13 330 60 25.38 3 25.38
Pip France Chesham 12 2 251 61 25.10 2 20.92
Jack Turner Wokingham 2 50 46 25.00 25.00
Jason Rance Chesham 12 1 269 59 24.45 2 22.42
Karanpreet Singh Stoke Green 14 1 314 66* 24.15 3 22.43
Mark Eteen Chesham 13 1 287 114* 23.92 1 1 22.08
Will Shaw Kew 17 402 67 23.65 1 23.65
Jeremy Batty Marlow 10 2 189 46 23.63 18.90
Will Langmead Falkland 13 307 48 23.62 23.62
Daminda Kolugula Falkland 14 2 283 78* 23.58 1 20.21
Zanoxolo Kwatsha Chesham 12 1 258 61 23.45 1 21.50
Craig Williams Falkland 14 6 186 34 23.25 13.29
Ben Piper Falkland 3 1 45 30* 22.50 15.00
Stuart Hayter Wokingham 17 2 335 69 22.33 1 19.71
Ziya Mohamed Boyne Hill 14 1 286 55 22.00 1 20.43
Tinotenda Mawoyo Cove 12 1 241 78 21.91 1 20.08
John Howells Yateley 3 64 32 21.33 21.33
Stanley Marisa Cove 16 2 298 57* 21.29 1 18.63
Rob Lazarczuk Windsor 4 1 63 22* 21.00 15.75
Michael Dunn Kew 1 21 21 21.00 21.00
Anthony Muir Yateley 13 6 146 74* 20.86 1 11.23
Jonathan Sebanja Yateley 15 3 250 68* 20.83 2 16.67
Anthony Clapham Wokingham 11 6 103 40* 20.60 9.36
Justin Grainger Windsor 14 288 83 20.57 2 20.57
Dan Bone Yateley 7 1 122 70* 20.33 1 17.43
Dan Vincent Yateley 13 264 65 20.31 1 20.31
Simon Carter Marlow 7 141 54 20.14 1 20.14
Umar Aslam Chesham 4 3 20 11 20.00 5.00
Lewis Abbott Kew 15 2 258 60 19.85 2 17.20
James Hawkes Windsor 7 137 46 19.57 19.57
Fahad Masood Stoke Green 14 1 254 61 19.54 1 18.14
Nick Paskins Marlow 7 2 97 40* 19.40 13.86
Stephen Van Eeden Kew 4 77 41 19.25 19.25
James Bird Falkland 17 1 304 55 19.00 1 17.88
Andrew Lewin Kew 5 93 41 18.60 18.60
Jason Williams Falkland 13 6 130 53* 18.57 1 10.00
Jason Soames Yateley 7 1 110 38* 18.33 15.71
Jacques Pienaar Yateley 15 272 52 18.13 1 18.13
Tom Mellor Boyne Hill 16 2 251 67* 17.93 1 15.69
Zulfi Butt Stoke Green 16 5 195 59 17.73 1 12.19
Sam Kennett Yateley 13 3 174 34 17.40 13.38
Nigel Couzens Boyne Hill 1 17 17 17.00 17.00
Kevin Hudson Marlow 16 4 203 43 16.92 12.69
James Mace Windsor 12 202 45 16.83 16.83
Jack Fisher Wokingham 10 1 151 41 16.78 15.10
Tom Redhead Cove 12 4 134 32 16.75 11.17
Chris Hedges Chesham 4 2 33 15* 16.50 8.25
Manu Rawat Yateley 5 81 34 16.20 16.20
Kristan Baumgartner Windsor 12 188 56 15.67 1 15.67
Wasim Maharoof Boyne Hill 7 4 47 18* 15.67 6.71
Tom Wood Wokingham 12 1 171 81* 15.55 1 14.25
Paul Davis Boyne Hill 3 1 31 20 15.50 10.33
Tom Halson Yateley 4 61 33 15.25 15.25
Kidron Thomas Kew 14 2 182 37 15.17 13.00
Gary Lines Marlow 9 2 102 38* 14.57 11.33
Luca Wade Wokingham 3 43 36 14.33 14.33
Michael Outar Kew 13 184 54 14.15 1 14.15
Jack Wood Wokingham 6 83 36 13.83 13.83
Austin Ambrose Windsor 8 109 76 13.63 1 13.63
Adam Weston Windsor 13 1 159 38* 13.25 12.23
Hash Hussain Stoke Green 13 172 62 13.23 1 13.23
J Brown Marlow 3 39 25 13.00 13.00
Ollie Jordan Windsor 4 1 39 35 13.00 9.75
Umar Malik Windsor 1 13 13 13.00 13.00
Matt Farr Cove 1 13 13 13.00 13.00
Freddie Lennox Falkland 7 90 23 12.86 12.86
Stuart Lipo Yateley 12 152 36 12.67 12.67
Nouman Aslam Chesham 2 25 22 12.50 12.50
Sean Abbott Kew 15 186 41 12.40 12.40
Vishal Arjan Stoke Green 14 2 147 34* 12.25 10.50
Simon Myles Wokingham 4 49 19 12.25 12.25
Paul Brzezicki Marlow 11 2 109 37 12.11 9.91
Chris Levick Kew 10 121 43 12.10 12.10
Mark Dozell Marlow 10 6 48 31* 12.00 4.80
Sam Trumper Falkland 2 24 14 12.00 12.00
Ashley Turney Chesham 1 12 12 12.00 12.00
Jonathon Dow Yateley 8 93 25 11.63 11.63
Saud Ahmed Stoke Green 11 1 113 31 11.30 10.27
Saqlain Basharat Stoke Green 11 124 47 11.27 11.27
Cameron Spence Wokingham 10 3 77 34 11.00 7.70
Charlie Weeks Kew 6 66 24 11.00 11.00
Benjamin Durrant Windsor 16 3 142 25* 10.92 8.88
Alex Masih Boyne Hill 11 120 39 10.91 10.91
Arshad Baig Kew 8 3 52 13* 10.40 6.50
Harry Jordan Windsor 13 134 26 10.31 10.31
Don Pike Boyne Hill 9 1 80 28 10.00 8.89
Charlie Harris Yateley 7 70 33 10.00 10.00
Andrew Short Cove 9 2 70 18 10.00 7.78
Najib Khan Boyne Hill 1 10 10 10.00 10.00
sam rhys Kew 2 1 10 10* 10.00 5.00
Jamie Hall Windsor 3 2 10 8* 10.00 3.33
Mark Abrams Falkland 7 65 31 9.29 9.29
Imtiaz Ahmed Kew 8 73 23 9.13 9.13
Jaydn Clark Windsor 11 1 91 23 9.10 8.27
Harry Bartlett Yateley 10 7 27 7 9.00 2.70
Adam Howell Marlow 2 18 16 9.00 9.00
Dominic Goodman Chesham 2 18 17 9.00 9.00
Matthew Lazarczuk Windsor 1 9 9 9.00 9.00
Pete Clifford Chesham 2 1 9 9 9.00 4.50
Charlie Offord Kew 5 43 21 8.60 8.60
Jake Turner Wokingham 7 60 31 8.57 8.57
Phil Lines Marlow 3 1 17 14 8.50 5.67
Mark Firth Boyne Hill 13 4 72 15 8.00 5.54
Jack Chapman Falkland 3 24 12 8.00 8.00
Rob Jones Falkland 1 8 8 8.00 8.00
Richard Boardman Kew 2 1 8 6 8.00 4.00
Sajid Aziz Stoke Green 14 1 103 23 7.92 7.36
Guy Darwin Kew 13 102 32 7.85 7.85
Chris Clubb Yateley 4 1 23 10 7.67 5.75
Reagan Mclean Cove 5 36 21 7.20 7.20
Martyn Winslade Kew 2 14 13 7.00 7.00
Farooq Jahangir Boyne Hill 2 14 13 7.00 7.00
Jimmy Shaw Falkland 1 7 7 7.00 7.00
Vishal Nair Windsor 6 41 34 6.83 6.83
James McClellan Boyne Hill 7 4 20 10 6.67 2.86
Hareesh Reddy Boyne Hill 3 20 12 6.67 6.67
Angad Matthews Yateley 2 13 13 6.50 6.50
Jarrett Bobb Wokingham 3 1 13 7 6.50 4.33
Edward Taylor Kew 15 6 58 10 6.44 3.87
Anaib Mehmood Stoke Green 8 3 31 10 6.20 3.88
Adam Allen-Turner Windsor 12 4 49 21 6.13 4.08
Steve Sylvester Marlow 4 2 12 9 6.00 3.00
Theo Cooke Falkland 1 6 6 6.00 6.00
Stuart Dee Cove 4 23 21 5.75 5.75
Kashif Abassi Boyne Hill 6 1 28 10 5.60 4.67
Cameron Denton Marlow 4 22 16 5.50 5.50
Michael Cowdell Wokingham 3 16 11 5.33 5.33
Matt Redmond Marlow 3 15 9 5.00 5.00
Richard Charters Windsor 2 10 6 5.00 5.00
Chris Mcmillan Kew 1 5 5 5.00 5.00
Oliver Turner Chesham 1 5 5 5.00 5.00
George Roylance Cove 1 5 5 5.00 5.00
Robert Morgan Boyne Hill 1 5 5 5.00 5.00
David Morrey Kew 1 5 5 5.00 5.00
Sukh Dhillon Stoke Green 11 3 39 10* 4.88 3.55
Paul Dewick Wokingham 9 6 14 5* 4.67 1.56
Jack Maciver Chesham 7 2 22 8 4.40 3.14
Terry Sherlock Kew 3 13 11 4.33 4.33
Edward Turner Chesham 1 4 4 4.00 4.00
Nick Pitcher Falkland 1 4 4 4.00 4.00
Chirag Desai Stoke Green 1 4 4 4.00 4.00
Noel Gurr Cove 1 4 4 4.00 4.00
Sam Jordan Windsor 1 4 4 4.00 4.00
Darren Collins Cove 6 2 14 9 3.50 2.33
Bilal Asghar Boyne Hill 3 9 9 3.00 3.00
James Gardiner Chesham 3 9 8 3.00 3.00
Jack Gaff Boyne Hill 2 1 3 3* 3.00 1.50
Sam Rhys Falkland 1 3 3 3.00 3.00
Jam Rafi Boyne Hill 1 3 3 3.00 3.00
Kabir Parmar Stoke Green 2 5 4 2.50 2.50
William Neal Boyne Hill 2 5 4 2.50 2.50
Henry White Chesham 2 5 4 2.50 2.50
Ashley Fowles Cove 6 4 4 3* 2.00 0.67
Max Maciver Chesham 2 4 4 2.00 2.00
David Bloor Falkland 1 2 2 2.00 2.00
David Horn Falkland 1 2 2 2.00 2.00
Gulfraz Raja Khan Stoke Green 1 2 2 2.00 2.00
Owen Murphy Marlow 1 2 2 2.00 2.00
Matt Foy Marlow 1 2 2 2.00 2.00
Andy Townsend Falkland 1 2 2 2.00 2.00
Callum Thompson Boyne Hill 2 1 2 2 2.00 1.00
Shane Macdermott Kew 5 1 7 5 1.75 1.40
Pavinder Bhachu Stoke Green 3 5 5 1.67 1.67
Gerhard Pienaar Yateley 5 2 5 5 1.67 1.00
Michael Chambers Windsor 7 4 5 4* 1.67 0.71
Danny Williams Falkland 3 5 4 1.67 1.67
Alex Bartlett Boyne Hill 6 1 7 2* 1.40 1.17
Christopher Kellard Windsor 4 1 4 4 1.33 1.00
Chris Petts Yateley 2 2 2 1.00 1.00
Archie Carter Wokingham 2 2 2 1.00 1.00
Joseph Annette Cove 1 1 1 1.00 1.00
Sajid Hussain Boyne Hill 1 1 1 1.00 1.00
Irham Mughal Stoke Green 1 1 1 1.00 1.00
Matt Syddall Boyne Hill 1 1 1 1.00 1.00
Alex Watson Chesham 1 1 1 1.00 1.00
Gully Khan Stoke Green 1 1 1 1.00 1.00
Thomas Hartridge Windsor 2 1 1 0.50 0.50
Harry Spear Marlow 4 1 1 0.25 0.25
Asad Rehman Chesham 3 3 30 22* 0.00 10.00
Henry Evans Windsor 1 1 22 22* 0.00 22.00
Alex Bishop Kew 1 1 20 20* 0.00 20.00
Arjun Kashyap Stoke Green 4 4 16 9* 0.00 4.00
Charlie Dale Falkland 3 3 15 8* 0.00 5.00
Matt Richardson Falkland 1 1 15 15* 0.00 15.00
Nick Benwell Falkland 1 1 14 14* 0.00 14.00
Alex Haynes Windsor 2 2 13 9* 0.00 6.50
Robert Peacock Kew 1 1 7 7* 0.00 7.00
Jack Berg Kew 1 1 3 3* 0.00 3.00
Ryan Doye Windsor 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Jamie Anderson Chesham 1 1 0 0* 0.00 0.00
Liam Cooper Falkland 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Mike Robinson Falkland 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Dan Ramsdale Marlow 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Ollie Cox Falkland 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
Mark Huggins Windsor 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
Charlie Bull Marlow 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
Miles Covers Yateley 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Wilson Carlisle Falkland 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
Simon Andersson Wokingham 1 1 0 0* 0.00 0.00
James Bloodworth Falkland 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Ben Lickley Windsor 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Harry Maxfield Yateley 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Elliot Thorogood Cove 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
Mark Baker Falkland 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
Tanvir Hussain Stoke Green 1 0 0 0.00 0.00
Rohan Agrawal Windsor 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Nigel Trumper Falkland 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
Mark Hayes Boyne Hill 0 0.00 0.00


2016 Bowling Averages for Division 1

Click on a column heading to sort, click again to reverse sort order
Player Team Overs Mdns Runs Wickets Ave Best 5 Wkts Econ SR
Irham Mughal Stoke Green 10 1 30 47.504-30 3.00 15.00
Richard Boardman Kew 15.3 2 76 98.445-42 1 4.90 10.33
Nadeer Malik Stoke Green 3 0 17 28.502-5 5.67 9.00
Fahad Masood Stoke Green 80.3 23 163 1610.193-13 2.02 30.19
Jason Soames Yateley 11 1 46 411.503-6 4.18 16.50
Mark Eteen Chesham 4 0 24 212.001-10 6.00 12.00
Pip France Chesham 192.4 58 539 4412.255-36 2 2.80 26.27
Kamran Younas Kew 209.2 54 614 4713.066-45 1 2.93 26.72
Jack Wood Wokingham 77.3 17 302 2313.136-45 2 3.90 20.22
Rohan Agrawal Windsor 7 2 27 213.502-27 3.86 21.00
Simon Myles Wokingham 57 11 141 1014.103-22 2.47 34.20
Sajid Aziz Stoke Green 212.3 36 731 5014.627-57 5 3.44 25.50
Najeeb Bashir Malik Cove 141.4 19 457 3114.745-23 2 3.23 27.42
Gary Lines Marlow 4.5 1 15 115.001-2 3.10 29.00
Jeremy Batty Marlow 160.2 17 633 4015.837-38 3 3.95 24.05
Ziya Mohamed Boyne Hill 110.2 14 444 2815.866-41 3 4.02 23.64
Christopher Kellard Windsor 27 4 96 616.004-50 3.56 27.00
Justin Grainger Windsor 85.3 11 337 2116.056-52 1 3.94 24.43
Ashley Turney Chesham 33 4 113 716.143-21 3.42 28.29
Harry Spear Marlow 35.5 5 162 1016.205-21 1 4.52 21.50
Nigel Trumper Falkland 18 2 65 416.253-14 3.61 27.00
Mark Firth Boyne Hill 164.2 34 558 3416.414-34 3.40 29.00
Jonathan Sebanja Yateley 158 39 530 3216.563-14 3.35 29.63
Daminda Kolugula Falkland 138.1 24 489 2916.864-23 3.54 28.59
Wasim Maharoof Boyne Hill 101.3 22 339 2016.956-31 1 3.34 30.45
Hamid Riaz Boyne Hill 58.4 8 174 1017.403-16 2.97 35.20
Tom Mellor Boyne Hill 36 4 157 917.443-28 4.36 24.00
Zulfi Butt Stoke Green 232.1 57 617 3517.635-44 1 2.66 39.80
Arshad Baig Kew 74 13 266 1517.734-10 3.59 29.60
Jordan Finney Cove 130.2 21 460 2518.404-4 3.53 31.28
Steve Sylvester Marlow 48 3 263 1418.795-30 1 5.48 20.57
Miles Covers Yateley 4 1 19 119.001-19 4.75 24.00
Saranga Rajaguru Falkland 120.5 15 514 2719.046-22 3 4.25 26.85
Jason Rance Chesham 98 14 366 1919.265-36 1 3.73 30.95
Jacques Pienaar Yateley 79 11 328 1719.293-21 4.15 27.88
Asad Rehman Chesham 79 15 298 1519.874-64 3.77 31.60
Pete Clifford Chesham 19 2 80 420.002-14 4.21 28.50
Andrew Short Cove 100.2 23 365 1820.283-13 3.64 33.44
Benjamin Durrant Windsor 194.1 24 786 3820.686-42 3 4.05 30.66
Charlie Weeks Kew 47 4 209 1020.903-35 4.45 28.20
Jason Williams Falkland 48.2 4 251 1220.923-27 5.19 24.17
Jack Maciver Chesham 60 7 210 1021.003-27 3.50 36.00
Andrew Thorburn Kew 22 0 126 621.002-22 5.73 22.00
Cameron Spence Wokingham 121.5 12 469 2221.323-25 3.85 33.23
Hash Hussain Stoke Green 71 6 373 1721.946-19 1 5.25 25.06
Umar Aslam Chesham 87 15 308 1422.003-40 3.54 37.29
Paul Dewick Wokingham 156 23 582 2622.384-27 3.73 36.00
Anthony Muir Yateley 171.3 37 627 2822.394-60 3.66 36.75
Kidron Thomas Kew 144 27 516 2322.434-27 3.58 37.57
Zanoxolo Kwatsha Chesham 148 23 653 2922.526-23 1 4.41 30.62
Guy Darwin Kew 57 12 248 1122.553-15 4.35 31.09
Imran Nawaz Marlow 59.4 6 295 1322.695-44 1 4.94 27.54
Tom Wood Wokingham 86.5 6 416 1823.114-33 4.79 28.94
Ashley Fowles Cove 68 5 302 1323.233-25 4.44 31.38
Tom Redhead Cove 140.2 6 566 2423.584-24 4.03 35.08
Darren Collins Cove 66 7 236 1023.605-35 1 3.58 39.60
Stuart Lipo Yateley 79.5 9 310 1323.853-20 3.88 36.85
Matt Yeabsley Chesham 12 1 49 224.502-15 4.08 36.00
Muhammad Irfan Boyne Hill 76 8 320 1324.623-39 4.21 35.08
Jack Fisher Wokingham 34.1 2 173 724.713-21 5.06 29.29
Nick Randall Cove 5 0 25 125.001-25 5.00 30.00
Edward Taylor Kew 81 8 353 1425.213-4 4.36 34.71
Kevin Hudson Marlow 10.1 0 76 325.332-58 7.48 20.33
Paul Brzezicki Marlow 141 31 485 1925.533-23 3.44 44.53
Charlie Harris Yateley 14 0 81 327.002-38 5.79 28.00
Paul Jenkins Falkland 78.3 11 355 1327.313-15 4.52 36.23
Harry Bartlett Yateley 112.2 9 512 1828.443-61 4.56 37.44
Gulfraz Raja Khan Stoke Green 9.3 2 29 129.001-29 3.05 57.00
Reagan Mclean Cove 58 5 236 829.502-12 4.07 43.50
Bilal Asghar Boyne Hill 38 3 148 529.602-30 3.89 45.60
Jack Gaff Boyne Hill 23 4 90 330.003-28 3.91 46.00
Michael Dunn Kew 5 0 30 130.001-30 6.00 30.00
Mark Dozell Marlow 148.3 19 508 1631.752-26 3.42 55.69
Anthony Clapham Wokingham 54 1 259 832.383-35 4.80 40.50
Hamza Riazuddin Falkland 98 10 430 1333.083-37 4.39 45.23
Saqlain Basharat Stoke Green 26.1 3 133 433.252-23 5.08 39.25
Harry Jordan Windsor 94.3 11 435 1333.464-53 4.60 43.62
Jason Pennisi Windsor 31.1 4 135 433.752-33 4.33 46.75
Alex Masih Boyne Hill 26 3 104 334.672-43 4.00 52.00
Mark Baker Falkland 20 5 70 235.001-31 3.50 60.00
Jamie Anderson Chesham 12 0 72 236.002-51 6.00 36.00
Hareesh Reddy Boyne Hill 15 2 72 236.002-24 4.80 45.00
Sean Abbott Kew 52.4 7 225 637.502-2 4.27 52.67
Sam Kennett Yateley 77.4 2 415 1137.732-31 5.34 42.36
Arjun Kashyap Stoke Green 23 0 115 338.331-5 5.00 46.00
Saud Ahmed Stoke Green 6 0 39 139.001-14 6.50 36.00
Dan Housego Wokingham 38.1 3 160 440.002-4 4.19 57.25
Gerhard Pienaar Yateley 56.1 3 256 642.673-59 4.56 56.17
Charlie Dale Falkland 40 6 129 343.001-24 3.23 80.00
Noel Gurr Cove 30 1 175 443.752-83 5.83 45.00
Thomas Hartridge Windsor 60 4 307 743.862-36 5.12 51.43
Ollie Cox Falkland 3 0 46 146.001-46 15.33 18.00
Tom Halson Yateley 12.3 1 49 149.001-9 3.92 75.00
Ben Peel Marlow 36 2 200 450.002-33 5.56 54.00
Adam Allen-Turner Windsor 77 8 364 752.004-10 4.73 66.00
Ollie Jordan Windsor 33 3 157 352.332-19 4.76 66.00
James Bird Falkland 34.1 1 173 357.672-12 5.06 68.33
Luca Wade Wokingham 10 1 60 160.001-24 6.00 60.00
Jarrett Bobb Wokingham 14 0 62 162.001-30 4.43 84.00
Michael Chambers Windsor 40.1 3 199 366.332-13 4.95 80.33
Cameron Denton Marlow 32 1 226 375.331-31 7.06 64.00
Nouman Aslam Chesham 16 1 79 179.001-28 4.94 96.00
William Neal Boyne Hill 14 1 81 181.001-36 5.79 84.00
Alex Bartlett Boyne Hill 40 8 177 288.501-11 4.43 120.00
Anaib Mehmood Stoke Green 40 4 195 297.501-25 4.88 120.00
Freddie Lennox Falkland 19 0 112 1112.001-35 5.89 114.00
Will Shaw Kew 22 2 112 1112.001-13 5.09 132.00
Jamie Hall Windsor 13 0 67 0--0-0 5.15 0.00
Simon Andersson Wokingham 6 0 41 0--0-41 6.83 0.00
Sajid Hussain Boyne Hill 7 0 37 0--0-37 5.29 0.00
Conrad Lough Stoke Green 4 0 36 0--0-0 9.00 0.00
Stanley Marisa Cove 5 0 32 0--0-0 6.40 0.00
Jacob Clark Wokingham 3.2 0 31 0--0-0 9.30 0.00
Andy Goddard Chesham 6 0 30 0--0-0 5.00 0.00
Sam Trumper Falkland 3 0 29 0--0-0 9.67 0.00
Nick Paskins Marlow 4 0 29 0--0-0 7.25 0.00
Chris Clubb Yateley 3 0 28 0--0-0 9.33 0.00
Owen Murphy Marlow 2.2 0 26 0--0-26 11.14 0.00
Max Maciver Chesham 2 0 26 0--0-0 13.00 0.00
Henry Evans Windsor 6 2 21 0--0-21 3.50 0.00
Jaydn Clark Windsor 2 0 17 0--0-0 8.50 0.00
Stuart Dee Cove 3 1 16 0--0-0 5.33 0.00
Kristan Baumgartner Windsor 0.4 0 16 0--0-0 24.00 0.00
Luke Webb Chesham 2 0 14 0--0-0 7.00 0.00
Umar Malik Windsor 1 0 13 0--0-13 13.00 0.00
Michael Outar Kew 2.1 0 12 0--0-0 5.54 0.00
Elliot Thorogood Cove 2 0 10 0--0-0 5.00 0.00
Dan Ramsdale Marlow 1 0 9 0--0-9 9.00 0.00
Pavinder Bhachu Stoke Green 1.1 0 8 0--0-0 6.86 0.00
James Mace Windsor 0.2 0 8 0--0-0 24.00 0.00
Rob Lazarczuk Windsor 1 0 7 0--0-0 7.00 0.00
James Halson Yateley 0.3 0 0 0--0-0 0.00 0.00


2016 Fielding Statistics for Division 1

Click on a column heading to sort, click again to reverse sort order
Player Team Ct
Graeme Paskins Marlow 14
Matt Rance Chesham 13
Fahad Masood Stoke Green 13
Jason Rance Chesham 12
Tom Mellor Boyne Hill 11
Ollie Clayson Boyne Hill 10
Will Langmead Falkland 10
Will Shaw Kew 10
Jacques Pienaar Yateley 10
Stanley Marisa Cove 10
Luke Webb Chesham 10
Tinotenda Mawoyo Cove 10
Andy Goddard Chesham 9
Ziya Mohamed Boyne Hill 8
Kidron Thomas Kew 8
Jeremy Batty Marlow 8
Anthony Muir Yateley 8
Dan Housego Wokingham 8
Pip France Chesham 8
Mark Eteen Chesham 7
Guy Darwin Kew 7
Adam Allen-Turner Windsor 7
Kristan Baumgartner Windsor 7
Stuart Parsons Wokingham 7
Daniel Reddyhough Wokingham 7
Stuart Lipo Yateley 7
Kamran Younas Kew 7
Reagan Mclean Cove 6
Tom Redhead Cove 6
Andrew Short Cove 6
Imran Nawaz Marlow 6
Zulfi Butt Stoke Green 6
Stuart Hayter Wokingham 6
Tom Wood Wokingham 6
Jordan Finney Cove 6
Nicholas Farr Cove 6
Jonathan Sebanja Yateley 6
Alex Masih Boyne Hill 5
James Bird Falkland 5
Kevin Hudson Marlow 5
Nick Paskins Marlow 5
Saud Ahmed Stoke Green 5
Harry Jordan Windsor 5
Jake Turner Wokingham 5
Conrad Lough Stoke Green 5
Benjamin Durrant Windsor 5
Anaib Mehmood Stoke Green 5
Muhammad Irfan Boyne Hill 5
Jonathon Dow Yateley 5
Ashley Turney Chesham 4
Jake Roylance Cove 4
Paul Jenkins Falkland 4
Daminda Kolugula Falkland 4
Hamza Riazuddin Falkland 4
Sean Abbott Kew 4
Joe Brown Marlow 4
Barney Hogg Marlow 4
Hash Hussain Stoke Green 4
Justin Grainger Windsor 4
Adam Weston Windsor 4
Dan Bone Yateley 4
Ashley Fowles Cove 4
Sam Kennett Yateley 4
Harry Bartlett Yateley 4
Jaydn Clark Windsor 4
Kashif Abassi Boyne Hill 3
Hamid Riaz Boyne Hill 3
Nouman Aslam Chesham 3
Umar Aslam Chesham 3
Jason Williams Falkland 3
Arshad Baig Kew 3
Edward Taylor Kew 3
Andrew Thorburn Kew 3
Cameron Denton Marlow 3
Vishal Arjan Stoke Green 3
Sajid Aziz Stoke Green 3
Sukh Dhillon Stoke Green 3
Jason Pennisi Windsor 3
Paul Dewick Wokingham 3
Tom Halson Yateley 3
Steve Sylvester Marlow 3
Saranga Rajaguru Falkland 3
Bilal Asghar Boyne Hill 2
Mark Firth Boyne Hill 2
James McClellan Boyne Hill 2
Tom Free Chesham 2
Dominic Goodman Chesham 2
James Marsh Cove 2
Freddie Lennox Falkland 2
Andrew Lewin Kew 2
Charlie Weeks Kew 2
Paul Brzezicki Marlow 2
Pavinder Bhachu Stoke Green 2
Saqlain Basharat Stoke Green 2
Nadeer Malik Stoke Green 2
James Halson Yateley 2
Gerhard Pienaar Yateley 2
Manu Rawat Yateley 2
Dan Vincent Yateley 2
Najeeb Bashir Malik Cove 2
Darren Collins Cove 2
Gary Lines Marlow 2
Charlie Offord Kew 2
Ben Peel Marlow 2
Matt Redmond Marlow 2
Miles Covers Yateley 2
Noel Gurr Cove 2
Paul Davis Boyne Hill 1
Wasim Maharoof Boyne Hill 1
Don Pike Boyne Hill 1
Callum Thompson Boyne Hill 1
Chris Hedges Chesham 1
Jack Maciver Chesham 1
Oliver Turner Chesham 1
Matt Yeabsley Chesham 1
Matt Farr Cove 1
Nick Randall Cove 1
Elliot Thorogood Cove 1
Mark Baker Falkland 1
James Bloodworth Falkland 1
Jack Chapman Falkland 1
Charlie Dale Falkland 1
Ben Piper Falkland 1
Imtiaz Ahmed Kew 1
Richard Boardman Kew 1
Chris Levick Kew 1
Shane Macdermott Kew 1
Stephen Van Eeden Kew 1
Mark Dozell Marlow 1
Adam Howell Marlow 1
Owen Murphy Marlow 1
Arjun Kashyap Stoke Green 1
Karanpreet Singh Stoke Green 1
Austin Ambrose Windsor 1
Michael Chambers Windsor 1
Jamie Hall Windsor 1
Thomas Hartridge Windsor 1
Mark Huggins Windsor 1
Matthew Lazarczuk Windsor 1
Rob Lazarczuk Windsor 1
Vishal Nair Windsor 1
Anthony Clapham Wokingham 1
Michael Cowdell Wokingham 1
Jack Fisher Wokingham 1
Simon Myles Wokingham 1
Angad Matthews Yateley 1
Neil Randall Cove 1
Michael Bates Wokingham 1
Nigel Couzens Boyne Hill 1
Zanoxolo Kwatsha Chesham 1
Michael Outar Kew 1
Jack Gaff Boyne Hill 1
Charlie Bull Marlow 1
sam rhys Kew 1


2016 Wicket Keeping Statistics for Division 1

Click on a column heading to sort, click again to reverse sort order
Player Team Ct St Total
Michael Bates Wokingham 21 7 28
Dan Vincent Yateley 17 2 19
Lewis Abbott Kew 15 3 18
Craig Williams Falkland 16 2 18
Karanpreet Singh Stoke Green 7 10 17
James McClellan Boyne Hill 8 7 15
Simon Carter Marlow 4 7 11
James Gardiner Chesham 9 2 11
Jake Roylance Cove 5 3 8
Neil Randall Cove 4 3 7
Austin Ambrose Windsor 4 2 6
James Hawkes Windsor 4 2 6
Chris Hedges Chesham 5 1 6
Joe Brown Marlow 3 1 4
Nick Paskins Marlow 3 1 4
Nicholas Farr Cove 3 3
Najib Khan Boyne Hill 1 2 3
Harry Maxfield Yateley 2 1 3
Kabir Parmar Stoke Green 3 3
Dan Bone Yateley 2 2
Martyn Winslade Kew 2 2
Henry White Chesham 2 2
Vishal Nair Windsor 1 1
Mark Abrams Falkland 1 1
Jaydn Clark Windsor 1 1
Paul Davis Boyne Hill 1 1