Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Thames Valley Cricket League 2018 Half Centuries

Division 1 (39)

Fastest 50 (balls): Nadir Mehmood scored 57* in 36 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Simon Carter scored 52* in 42 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadSlough 25 May93Scorecard
Andrew MorrisonGerrards CrossStoke Green5 May92125137Scorecard
Chris EllisonHenley 2Falkland5 May90Scorecard
Patrick CastledenCookham DeanFalkland16 June83Scorecard
Andrew MorrisonGerrards CrossNorth Maidenhead19 May78*71103Scorecard
Ziya MohamedBoyne HillCove5 May73*Scorecard
Ali AhmedSlough 2Henley 216 June715347Scorecard
Karanpreet SinghStoke GreenHenley 29 June69*81Scorecard
Will LangmeadFalklandNorth Maidenhead26 May68Scorecard
Will LangmeadFalklandSlough 219 May68Scorecard
Ziafat AshrafHenley 2Cookham Dean12 May67*107148Scorecard
Neil RandallCoveHenley 22 June63Scorecard
Hamid RiazBoyne HillGerrards Cross16 June617083Scorecard
Antum NaqviFalklandNorth Maidenhead26 May61Scorecard
Ollie ClaysonBoyne HillHenley 219 May6090Scorecard
Nick BenwellFalklandGerrards Cross2 June59107143Scorecard
Ranitha LiyanarachchiCoveGerrards Cross26 May59*4247Scorecard
Daniel HamptonGerrards CrossNorth Maidenhead19 May595159Scorecard
Imran ButtNorth MaidenheadFalkland26 May58Scorecard
Antum NaqviFalklandSlough 219 May58*Scorecard
Paul JenkinsFalklandCookham Dean16 June58Scorecard
Chris MarrowCookham DeanNorth Maidenhead2 June58Scorecard
Saeed BukhariNorth MaidenheadSlough 25 May57Scorecard
Nadir MehmoodCookham DeanGerrards Cross9 June57*3643Scorecard
Sahan NanayakkareCookham DeanStoke Green19 May57Scorecard
Curran GaurReadingHenley 226 May5776119Scorecard
Sajid HussainSlough 2Reading9 June56Scorecard
Ali AhmedSlough 2North Maidenhead5 May56Scorecard
Simon CarterBoyne HillSlough 22 June55Scorecard
Ollie ClaysonBoyne HillNorth Maidenhead9 June54Scorecard
Zac JonesHenley 2Reading26 May545761Scorecard
Charlie HomewoodHenley 2Boyne Hill19 May53*93Scorecard
Simon CarterBoyne HillGerrards Cross16 June52*3842Scorecard
Billy RogersReadingStoke Green2 June516889Scorecard
Charlie HomewoodHenley 2Stoke Green9 June51*70Scorecard
Kazim NaqviCoveFalkland9 June51*Scorecard
Jordan FinneyCoveBoyne Hill5 May51Scorecard
Neil RandallCoveBoyne Hill5 May50Scorecard
Billy RogersReadingBoyne Hill12 May50*76Scorecard


Division 2a (58)

Fastest 50 (balls): Luke Jackson scored 61 in 30 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Shaun Burningham scored 77 in 29 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Henry WhiteChesham 2Hayes26 May99Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowOMT9 June97Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowAmersham 219 May9486113Scorecard
Tom BurslemKidmore EndChesham 219 May94121125Scorecard
Kristan BaumgartnerWindsorHayes5 May9295Scorecard
George Di MascioKewMarlow2 June92*7083Scorecard
Richard StephensonAmersham 2Maidenhead & Bray9 June898997Scorecard
Alex WatsonChesham 2Kidmore End19 May88*7396Scorecard
Yunus SertMaidenhead & BrayHayes2 June85Scorecard
Adam AliAmersham 2OMT26 May8498158Scorecard
David Hughes-D'AethChesham 2Marlow16 June84Scorecard
Henry WhiteChesham 2Marlow16 June80Scorecard
Lewis AbbottKewMarlow2 June79*120122Scorecard
Barney HoggMarlowAmersham 219 May77109132Scorecard
Shaun BurninghamKidmore EndChesham 219 May773229Scorecard
Jake EastonKidmore EndChesham 219 May76108121Scorecard
Dave RamsdenKewWindsor19 May76Scorecard
Guy AshbyKidmore EndKew9 June747281Scorecard
James MagowanEversleyAmersham 216 June735270Scorecard
Vishal NairWindsorKew19 May73Scorecard
Andrew NiblettEversleyMaidenhead & Bray19 May715265Scorecard
Mandeep SinghHayesEversley9 June706782Scorecard
James MagowanEversleyMaidenhead & Bray19 May705883Scorecard
Mandeep SinghHayesMaidenhead & Bray2 June69Scorecard
Callum TilburyAmersham 2Maidenhead & Bray9 June69*6894Scorecard
Richard StephensonAmersham 2Kew5 May684849Scorecard
Joe BarkerMaidenhead & BrayWindsor16 June67*Scorecard
Luke JacksonAmersham 2Eversley16 June667273Scorecard
Arun VeddOMTKew16 June65*Scorecard
Gary LinesMarlowWindsor26 May64*7479Scorecard
Alex SykesEversleyKew26 May647180Scorecard
Sean Phillips-WilliamsMaidenhead & BrayKidmore End26 May63144167Scorecard
Tom HoworthEversleyMaidenhead & Bray19 May638483Scorecard
Ben HarrisWindsorKew19 May62Scorecard
Luke JacksonAmersham 2Kew5 May613068Scorecard
Andy GoddardChesham 2Amersham 22 June596786Scorecard
Jack MaciverKewMaidenhead & Bray12 May59Scorecard
Nick PaskinsMarlowWindsor26 May584471Scorecard
Phil LinesMarlowChesham 216 June58Scorecard
Hugh JacksonAmersham 2Chesham 22 June57100102Scorecard
David CarltonWindsorOMT2 June57Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowKew2 June566993Scorecard
Ashley hubburtKewOMT16 June56Scorecard
Luke JacksonAmersham 2Chesham 22 June56*4466Scorecard
Adam WestonWindsorHayes5 May56100Scorecard
Mandeep SinghHayesChesham 226 May55Scorecard
James MagowanEversleyHayes9 June554149Scorecard
Mandeep SinghHayesWindsor5 May5456Scorecard
Adam WestonWindsorKew19 May54Scorecard
Jeevan SinghWindsorMarlow26 May543630Scorecard
Dave RamsdenKewAmersham 25 May535863Scorecard
Sam RhysKewEversley26 May537686Scorecard
Richard StephensonAmersham 2Marlow19 May533248Scorecard
Andrew NiblettEversleyKew26 May525277Scorecard
Sam RhysKewKidmore End9 June5282108Scorecard
Barney HoggMarlowHayes12 May51*Scorecard
Mrunal SawantHayesWindsor5 May5069Scorecard
Adam AliAmersham 2Eversley16 June508499Scorecard


Division 2b (35)

Fastest 50 (balls): Ben Myles scored 53* in 43 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): David Heavyside scored 87* in 46 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Adam FrancisBeaconsfieldThatcham Town12 May98Scorecard
Michael CowdellWargraveThatcham Town19 May97Scorecard
David HeavysideBeaconsfieldHurst16 June97109120Scorecard
Will AllumWargraveThatcham Town19 May96Scorecard
Alex KayserHurstWokingham 29 June95*138184Scorecard
Ed OliverFinchampstead 2High Wycombe 22 June94*Scorecard
Imran MalikWargraveBeaconsfield2 June91Scorecard
David HeavysideBeaconsfieldAldershot9 June87*5246Scorecard
Ed OliverFinchampstead 2Wokingham 216 June85*Scorecard
Russell LaneFinchampstead 2Thatcham Town9 June85Scorecard
Gavin BakerHigh Wycombe 2Wargrave12 May82*6082Scorecard
Salman KhalidWokingham 2Finchampstead 216 June81121149Scorecard
Will HattonHigh Wycombe 2Hurst26 May81*80137Scorecard
John StevensHigh Wycombe 2Hurst26 May79*115137Scorecard
Neal RobinsonWargraveBeaconsfield2 June77*Scorecard
Neal RobinsonWargraveRoyal Ascot9 June76*Scorecard
Alex KayserHurstHigh Wycombe 226 May75119130Scorecard
Alex KayserHurstFinchampstead 212 May73*Scorecard
Andrew MurrayRoyal AscotFinchampstead 219 May69Scorecard
Tim WalderHurstBeaconsfield16 June699693Scorecard
David HeavysideBeaconsfieldWokingham 219 May695666Scorecard
David Cranfield-ThompsonHigh Wycombe 2Finchampstead 22 June67Scorecard
Ryan GilmourThatcham TownFinchampstead 29 June64*Scorecard
Tommie PredgenFinchampstead 2Royal Ascot19 May64Scorecard
Will WrightThatcham TownAldershot26 May62*Scorecard
Manpreet SinghWokingham 2Finchampstead 216 June617388Scorecard
Simon JanesHigh Wycombe 2Royal Ascot16 June59Scorecard
Mandip SohiWargraveThatcham Town19 May55Scorecard
Jack YoungThatcham TownHurst2 June55103139Scorecard
Matthew EldridgeFinchampstead 2Royal Ascot19 May54Scorecard
Ed OliverFinchampstead 2Thatcham Town9 June53Scorecard
Ben MylesWokingham 2Hurst9 June53*4360Scorecard
Nick DaviesAldershotHigh Wycombe 219 May51Scorecard
Jack LunghusenRoyal AscotWokingham 212 May504966Scorecard
Mac KeastFinchampstead 2High Wycombe 22 June50Scorecard


Division 3a (41)

Fastest 50 (balls): Aidan Summerfield scored 80 in 62 balls

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Suman ShresthaCove 2Finchampstead 316 June96Scorecard
Howard BywatersFleetHarefield 29 June9268Scorecard
Andrew JohnsBagshotPurley-on-Thames12 May90*Scorecard
Howard BywatersFleetPurley-on-Thames5 May89*Scorecard
Matthew LenchHarefield 2Falkland 212 May8792Scorecard
Mark TennantWooburn NarkoviansBagshot19 May85*111Scorecard
Eshwar DuttaFarnham RoyalCove 29 June81Scorecard
Andrew JohnsBagshotCove 226 May81Scorecard
Aidan SummerfieldHarefield 2Falkland 212 May8062Scorecard
Ben FisherFinchampstead 3High Wycombe 319 May78Scorecard
George NyeFleetHarefield 29 June7686Scorecard
Andrew TennantWooburn NarkoviansFalkland 216 June73*Scorecard
Nigel FieldFarnham RoyalFalkland 219 May72Scorecard
Thomas McLeodHarefield 2Finchampstead 35 May72*95Scorecard
Patrick AllenPurley-on-ThamesFleet5 May70Scorecard
Eshwar DuttaFarnham RoyalPurley-on-Thames26 May69Scorecard
Ian PulsfordFarnham RoyalFleet16 June68Scorecard
Jack GrinsteadBagshotFalkland 25 May67112Scorecard
Anthony HennisFalkland 2Purley-on-Thames9 June65*Scorecard
Asim ZakaFalkland 2High Wycombe 32 June65Scorecard
Dave HarrisonFalkland 2Wooburn Narkovians16 June64Scorecard
Nilanka KodithuwakkuCove 2Farnham Royal9 June63Scorecard
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-ThamesHarefield 219 May6368Scorecard
Jake RoylanceCove 2Wooburn Narkovians5 May62Scorecard
Daniel WallCove 2Bagshot26 May62Scorecard
Jack GrinsteadBagshotHigh Wycombe 39 June62Scorecard
Chris HollelyBagshotFleet2 June5999Scorecard
Matt PughHigh Wycombe 3Fleet26 May56Scorecard
Graham BealFalkland 2Farnham Royal19 May55Scorecard
David MorgansFarnham RoyalHigh Wycombe 35 May55Scorecard
Paul JenkinsFalkland 2Purley-on-Thames9 June55Scorecard
James BloodworthFalkland 2Farnham Royal19 May54Scorecard
Sam JenkinsFinchampstead 3Purley-on-Thames2 June53Scorecard
Tom WrootFinchampstead 3Cove 216 June53Scorecard
George WheelerPurley-on-ThamesFinchampstead 32 June52Scorecard
Mick FarnonWooburn NarkoviansFinchampstead 39 June51Scorecard
Will ShepherdHarefield 2Bagshot16 June51117Scorecard
Thomas McLeodHarefield 2Purley-on-Thames19 May5083Scorecard
Sajid ZaibHigh Wycombe 3Finchampstead 319 May50Scorecard
Joe DulieuHigh Wycombe 3Finchampstead 319 May50*Scorecard
David MorgansFarnham RoyalFalkland 219 May50*Scorecard


Division 3b (31)

Fastest 50 (balls): Jeremy O’Neill scored 51 in 42 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Jeremy O’Neill scored 51 in 44 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Justin HampshireGerrards Cross 2Datchet 219 May94Scorecard
Tom PittsNPLChiswick & Whitton19 May93Scorecard
Steve GibsonIckenhamChiswick & Whitton26 May90Scorecard
Obaid SarwarBurnham 2Sonning5 May89Scorecard
Billy HuntGerrards Cross 2Chiswick & Whitton5 May85Scorecard
Tom JonesDatchet 2Ruislip5 May85*Scorecard
Matthew AylingRuislipSonning19 May83Scorecard
Vishal AeriDatchet 2Ruislip5 May81Scorecard
Tim BellRuislipKew 29 June81Scorecard
Shelvin GumbsTring Park 2Chiswick & Whitton9 June78*5977Scorecard
Parminder SinghRuislipNPL26 May72*Scorecard
Eklis MiahBurnham 2Chiswick & Whitton16 June70Scorecard
Andrew LewinKew 2Tring Park 219 May69*83120Scorecard
Obaid SarwarBurnham 2Datchet 29 June68Scorecard
Fahad MumtazBurnham 2Sonning5 May66Scorecard
Tom GallyerNPLTring Park 25 May665051Scorecard
Tom RowlandNPLGerrards Cross 22 June66*Scorecard
Ben LaneGerrards Cross 2Kew 216 June65Scorecard
Elliot EvansIckenhamBurnham 219 May65*Scorecard
Luke O\'DriscollIckenhamSonning16 June64*6170Scorecard
Sunny SinghChiswick & WhittonNPL19 May63Scorecard
Haroon MohammedGerrards Cross 2Chiswick & Whitton5 May63Scorecard
Afzal RashidRuislipDatchet 25 May61Scorecard
Shaun StaggIckenhamGerrards Cross 29 June60*49Scorecard
James ChurchmanNPLSonning9 June6054Scorecard
Karamjeet SinghChiswick & WhittonBurnham 216 June57Scorecard
Mohamad ChoudhryTring Park 2Burnham 22 June566575Scorecard
Luke O\'DriscollIckenhamKew 25 May55Scorecard
Charlie AaronsGerrards Cross 2Kew 216 June53Scorecard
Devan SharmaSonningIckenham16 June5299113Scorecard
Jeremy O’NeillTring Park 2Chiswick & Whitton9 June514244Scorecard


Division 4a (47)

Fastest 50 (balls): Tom Andrews scored 70* in 31 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Tom Andrews scored 70* in 30 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Simon JessupWhite WalthamHenley 319 May95Scorecard
Nikhil JathavedanWhite WalthamSulhamstead & Ufton2 June91Scorecard
Steve CarsonBinfieldTheale & Tilehurst16 June90Scorecard
Khurram MahmoodReading 2Royal Ascot 219 May88*66Scorecard
Chris MercerSulhamstead & UftonBagshot 29 June87101122Scorecard
Mike StavesBinfieldReading 29 June86100Scorecard
Siva ArunagiriReading 2Newbury16 June85Scorecard
Prakash GurungHenley 3White Waltham19 May85Scorecard
James PauffleyBoyne Hill 2White Waltham9 June80Scorecard
Micheal HolderTheale & TilehurstBagshot 25 May76*Scorecard
Rob HandleyRoyal Ascot 2White Waltham16 June74Scorecard
Micheal HolderTheale & TilehurstBinfield16 June71Scorecard
Tom AndrewsBinfieldWhite Waltham5 May70*3130Scorecard
Dan SuttonBagshot 2Boyne Hill 216 June70Scorecard
James McClellanBoyne Hill 2Newbury2 June68*Scorecard
Andy ElliottWhite WalthamSulhamstead & Ufton2 June68Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburySulhamstead & Ufton26 May68113144Scorecard
Jason DooleSulhamstead & UftonNewbury26 May66107124Scorecard
Gary ClarkeRoyal Ascot 2White Waltham16 June66Scorecard
Geoff YoungBagshot 2White Waltham26 May66Scorecard
Nikhil JathavedanWhite WalthamRoyal Ascot 216 June66*Scorecard
David JamesSulhamstead & UftonWhite Waltham2 June65Scorecard
Eddie LeeBinfieldBoyne Hill 226 May65Scorecard
Chris MetherellWhite WalthamBoyne Hill 29 June64Scorecard
Steve CarsonBinfieldReading 29 June6488Scorecard
Sanjay DoveSulhamstead & UftonHenley 316 June63*Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyWhite Waltham12 May61Scorecard
Brad AltonNewburyHenley 35 May61Scorecard
Mick HilditchHenley 3Theale & Tilehurst9 June61Scorecard
Sanjay DoveSulhamstead & UftonBinfield19 May605457Scorecard
Paul DavisBoyne Hill 2Royal Ascot 25 May59Scorecard
Andrew MurrayRoyal Ascot 2Binfield2 June59*62100Scorecard
Simon JessupWhite WalthamSulhamstead & Ufton2 June58Scorecard
Geoff YoungBagshot 2Henley 32 June57108Scorecard
Chris MorganBinfieldReading 29 June5740Scorecard
Jack SpringgayTheale & TilehurstRoyal Ascot 226 May55Scorecard
Don PikeBoyne Hill 2Reading 212 May5569Scorecard
David JamesSulhamstead & UftonHenley 316 June54*Scorecard
Chris MetherellWhite WalthamBagshot 226 May52Scorecard
Don PikeBoyne Hill 2Binfield26 May52Scorecard
Oliver BuckleHenley 3Sulhamstead & Ufton16 June52Scorecard
Jack KendallRoyal Ascot 2Binfield2 June524957Scorecard
Chris MorganBinfieldWhite Waltham5 May527362Scorecard
Chris MetherellWhite WalthamHenley 319 May51*Scorecard
Rohit SenguptaNewburyWhite Waltham12 May50Scorecard
Eddie LeeBinfieldRoyal Ascot 22 June507189Scorecard
Ash MisraTheale & TilehurstBoyne Hill 219 May50Scorecard


Division 4b (45)

Fastest 50 (balls): Peter Dickenson scored 53 in 24 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Peter Dickenson scored 53 in 33 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Graham RanceAmersham 3Slough 32 June98*Scorecard
Arslan YaseenWraysburyTaplow19 May97Scorecard
Geyhas KhanSlough 3Marlow 219 May96Scorecard
Rory MillarCookham Dean 2Princes Risborough19 May90Scorecard
Sohil MangatCookham Dean 2Hillingdon Manor9 June90*Scorecard
Pratik BhattacharyaPrinces RisboroughSlough 326 May87*Scorecard
Stephen DuceHillingdon ManorAmersham 319 May86Scorecard
Sami KazimSlough 3Marlow 219 May86Scorecard
Naeem BaigWraysburyMarlow 226 May82*Scorecard
Sami KazimSlough 3Beaconsfield 29 June82Scorecard
Raheel YasinWraysburyBeaconsfield 216 June79Scorecard
Uzair MajidSlough 3Hillingdon Manor16 June78Scorecard
Rory MillarCookham Dean 2Beaconsfield 22 June78*Scorecard
Waqas KhanWraysburyNorth Maidenhead 212 May78Scorecard
Richard LucasCookham Dean 2Princes Risborough19 May77Scorecard
Algernon CorbinBeaconsfield 2Princes Risborough5 May77Scorecard
Arslan YaseenWraysburyMarlow 226 May72Scorecard
Irfan AktharAmersham 3Taplow16 June70Scorecard
Luke ShepherdBeaconsfield 2Slough 39 June70*Scorecard
Habib Khan TaplowWraysbury19 May68*Scorecard
Amir AsgharNorth Maidenhead 2Cookham Dean 216 June66Scorecard
Matt RedmondMarlow 2Princes Risborough16 June66Scorecard
Simon GoodrhamTaplowPrinces Risborough9 June65Scorecard
Rob MettlerCookham Dean 2North Maidenhead 216 June64Scorecard
Nick NguyenAmersham 3North Maidenhead 25 May64Scorecard
Faaez ShamsiNorth Maidenhead 2Beaconsfield 219 May64Scorecard
Habib Khan TaplowMarlow 22 June625477Scorecard
Qamer ShanNorth Maidenhead 2Amersham 35 May60Scorecard
Jake RichardsonCookham Dean 2Taplow5 May60Scorecard
Stephen DuceHillingdon ManorCookham Dean 29 June59Scorecard
Habib Khan TaplowAmersham 316 June59Scorecard
Asjid AsgharNorth Maidenhead 2Marlow 29 June58*Scorecard
Graham FisherMarlow 2Hillingdon Manor5 May58Scorecard
Will BovillMarlow 2Taplow2 June57106116Scorecard
Geyhas KhanSlough 3Amersham 32 June56Scorecard
Uzair MajidSlough 3Princes Risborough26 May55Scorecard
Adam SearleMarlow 2Slough 319 May55Scorecard
Graham RanceAmersham 3Hillingdon Manor19 May55Scorecard
Iain HodgsonHillingdon ManorMarlow 25 May54Scorecard
Ben LangleyAmersham 3North Maidenhead 25 May53Scorecard
Peter DickensonMarlow 2Taplow2 June532433Scorecard
Uzair MajidSlough 3Amersham 32 June52*Scorecard
Arslan YaseenWraysburyAmersham 39 June51*Scorecard
Tyler GoodrhamTaplowMarlow 22 June506081Scorecard
Stephen DuceHillingdon ManorNorth Maidenhead 22 June50Scorecard


Division 5a (42)

Fastest 50 (balls): Vishal Arjan scored 52* in 56 balls

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Tom WildingMaidenhead & Bray 2Hayes 216 June95Scorecard
Elliot PinkhamMaidenhead & Bray 2Chesham 319 May95Scorecard
Steve GibsonIckenham 2Farnham Common19 May88Scorecard
Adeel AliBurnham 3Chesham 316 June84Scorecard
Monty WeatherallChesham 3Stoke Green 25 May84Scorecard
Venkat MahadevanKew 3Burnham 326 May83Scorecard
Felix DibsdallFarnham CommonHayes 29 June82Scorecard
Vrushant PatelIckenham 2Hayes 226 May81Scorecard
Chirag DesaiStoke Green 2Kew 316 June76*75Scorecard
James HarrisFarnham CommonKew 35 May76*Scorecard
Philip JohnChesham 3Burnham 316 June76Scorecard
Hassan MalickFarnham CommonHayes 29 June74*Scorecard
conor rossKew 3Farnham Common5 May74*Scorecard
Hash HussainStoke Green 2Windsor 29 June73Scorecard
James WoodFarnham CommonChalfont St Peter16 June72*Scorecard
owais BasharatBurnham 3Windsor 219 May72Scorecard
Saqlain BasharatStoke Green 2Hayes 219 May71Scorecard
Vishal ArjanStoke Green 2Burnham 32 June6970Scorecard
Daniel PopeIckenham 2Maidenhead & Bray 25 May68Scorecard
Salman IlliyasdeenWindsor 2Kew 32 June68Scorecard
Ben HowardMaidenhead & Bray 2Ickenham 25 May68Scorecard
Venkat MahadevanKew 3Chalfont St Peter19 May67Scorecard
Vrushant PatelIckenham 2Farnham Common19 May64Scorecard
Felix WilsonMaidenhead & Bray 2Burnham 312 May63Scorecard
Kunal KohliKew 3Maidenhead & Bray 29 June62Scorecard
George HarrisFarnham CommonKew 35 May61*Scorecard
John HewittMaidenhead & Bray 2Windsor 226 May61Scorecard
Charlie WeeksKew 3Maidenhead & Bray 29 June59Scorecard
Faris AliBurnham 3Chesham 316 June58Scorecard
Afzel ButtHayes 2Farnham Common9 June58Scorecard
Julian SwainChesham 3Burnham 316 June57Scorecard
Rajveer MendhirWindsor 2Kew 32 June56*Scorecard
Chris DixonWindsor 2Maidenhead & Bray 226 May55Scorecard
Vrushant PatelIckenham 2Maidenhead & Bray 25 May55*Scorecard
Tim HaleWindsor 2Maidenhead & Bray 226 May55*Scorecard
Asim AhmedChalfont St PeterChesham 39 June55Scorecard
Tej HeerBurnham 3Chesham 316 June54Scorecard
Elliot PinkhamMaidenhead & Bray 2Hayes 216 June54Scorecard
Baljit SinghHayes 2Stoke Green 219 May53Scorecard
Tim HaleWindsor 2Burnham 319 May53Scorecard
Dan O\'DriscollIckenham 2Farnham Common19 May52Scorecard
Vishal ArjanStoke Green 2Kew 316 June52*56Scorecard


Division 5b (37)

Fastest 50 (balls): Jake Turner scored 52 in 62 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Jake Turner scored 52 in 70 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Robbie JeffreyPurley-on-Thames 2Sonning 216 June98Scorecard
Will WardSonning 2Purley-on-Thames 216 June98Scorecard
Charlie MossWargrave 2Aldershot 29 June98Scorecard
Imran ChoudryAldershot 2Wargrave 29 June96Scorecard
Syed Tauqeer HussainBracknellPurley-on-Thames 22 June90*Scorecard
Suthaharan NadesapillaiFalkland 3Sonning 29 June89*Scorecard
Benjamin CopemanThatcham Town 2Aldershot 226 May87Scorecard
Hamza ButtBoyne Hill 3Sonning 22 June85*Scorecard
Ben HarrisAldershot 2Thatcham Town 226 May80Scorecard
Rhodri LewisThatcham Town 2Eversley 212 May78Scorecard
Edward Fox-SmithWokingham 3Sonning 219 May78Scorecard
Arun ThiruchelvamFalkland 3Eversley 219 May77*Scorecard
Mohammed AtifSonning 2Wokingham 319 May77Scorecard
Matt CarterBoyne Hill 3Purley-on-Thames 29 June76*Scorecard
Chris PriestleyPurley-on-Thames 2Boyne Hill 39 June75Scorecard
Dave RintoulSonning 2Wokingham 319 May73Scorecard
Andrew TaylorAldershot 2Sonning 212 May73Scorecard
Ashish KapilaBoyne Hill 3Purley-on-Thames 29 June71Scorecard
Byron HickmanEversley 2Falkland 319 May71Scorecard
Chris RochfortThatcham Town 2Aldershot 226 May70Scorecard
Rezaul RoniEversley 2Aldershot 22 June67Scorecard
James DentonPurley-on-Thames 2Boyne Hill 39 June67Scorecard
Syed Tauqeer HussainBracknellThatcham Town 29 June64Scorecard
Tamer SultanFalkland 3Bracknell12 May63Scorecard
Ahmed FarazAldershot 2Thatcham Town 226 May60Scorecard
Naser ParvezBoyne Hill 3Purley-on-Thames 29 June60*Scorecard
Rhys LewisThatcham Town 2Boyne Hill 316 June58Scorecard
Ali NaeemSonning 2Wokingham 319 May57Scorecard
Syed Tauqeer HussainBracknellWokingham 35 May57Scorecard
Mathew SalterEversley 2Wokingham 39 June56*Scorecard
Matt CarterBoyne Hill 3Falkland 326 May54Scorecard
Chandan SinghFalkland 3Aldershot 216 June54*Scorecard
Jack YoungThatcham Town 2Boyne Hill 316 June53Scorecard
Jake TurnerWokingham 3Boyne Hill 312 May526270Scorecard
Saranya MadinaEversley 2Purley-on-Thames 25 May52Scorecard
Jack FordEversley 2Falkland 319 May51Scorecard
Calum GroverAldershot 2Wargrave 29 June50Scorecard


Division 6a (58)

Fastest 50 (balls): Dominic Martin scored 56* in 40 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Andrew Bryant scored 63 in 50 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Tom CalderTring Park 3Wraysbury 22 June99Scorecard
Jaskirat SinghHarefield 3Slough 49 June92Scorecard
Chris ShorrockBarnes Wild GeeseChiswick & Whitton 25 May90Scorecard
Glenn BucknellFarnham Royal 2Tring Park 316 June89*Scorecard
David CraneTring Park 3Chiswick & Whitton 29 June89Scorecard
Nafees KhanFarnham Common 2Harefield 326 May86Scorecard
Sharath JettySlough 4Tring Park 319 May85Scorecard
Dominic MartinBarnes Wild GeeseHarefield 319 May84Scorecard
Josh CammTring Park 3Farnham Royal 216 June83Scorecard
Ahmad ChaudharyFarnham Common 2Harefield 326 May79*Scorecard
William BrambleEastcote 4Tring Park 326 May79Scorecard
Harsharn SinghHarefield 3Eastcote 416 June78*Scorecard
Pav MidhaWraysbury 2Eastcote 419 May75Scorecard
Stuart QuilliamTring Park 3Slough 419 May75Scorecard
Rehan AhmedSlough 4Farnham Royal 22 June75*Scorecard
Sajid SulemanChiswick & Whitton 2Slough 426 May74Scorecard
Syed BukhariHarefield 3OMT 22 June74Scorecard
Paul MartinEastcote 4Harefield 316 June73Scorecard
Sunny ButtarHarefield 3OMT 22 June72Scorecard
Path RasanEastcote 4Chiswick & Whitton 22 June71Scorecard
Muizz NieseFarnham Common 2Farnham Royal 219 May70Scorecard
Sunny ButtarHarefield 3Barnes Wild Geese19 May70Scorecard
Josh CammTring Park 3Chiswick & Whitton 29 June70*Scorecard
Rehan AhmedSlough 4Harefield 39 June70*Scorecard
Tunny MangatOMT 2Farnham Royal 226 May68*75Scorecard
Goutham ShrikrishnaSlough 4Tring Park 319 May68Scorecard
Jon ShorrockBarnes Wild GeeseHarefield 319 May67*Scorecard
Harry KibbleWraysbury 2Farnham Common 29 June67Scorecard
Adil ShafiqFarnham Common 2Tring Park 35 May65Scorecard
Goutham ShrikrishnaSlough 4Farnham Royal 22 June65*Scorecard
Sharath JettySlough 4Chiswick & Whitton 226 May65*Scorecard
Rehan AhmedSlough 4Wraysbury 25 May65*Scorecard
Rehan AhmedSlough 4Barnes Wild Geese16 June64Scorecard
Glenn BucknellFarnham Royal 2Eastcote 49 June63*105Scorecard
Andrew BryantFarnham Royal 2OMT 226 May6350Scorecard
Freddie AyliffeBarnes Wild GeeseSlough 416 June62Scorecard
Andy JacksonFarnham Royal 2Harefield 35 May62Scorecard
Sajid SulemanChiswick & Whitton 2Eastcote 42 June61Scorecard
Sameer KulkarniSlough 4Harefield 39 June61Scorecard
Ahmad ChaudharyFarnham Common 2OMT 216 June58Scorecard
Ranveer TomarChiswick & Whitton 2OMT 219 May58Scorecard
Jake AskewEastcote 4Chiswick & Whitton 22 June58*Scorecard
Sharath JettySlough 4Harefield 39 June57*Scorecard
Sai MidhaWraysbury 2Slough 45 May57Scorecard
Dominic MartinBarnes Wild GeeseFarnham Royal 212 May56*4058Scorecard
Ben KempsterTring Park 3Wraysbury 22 June56Scorecard
Sajid SulemanChiswick & Whitton 2Tring Park 39 June55Scorecard
Happy SinghChiswick & Whitton 2Slough 426 May55*Scorecard
Angus CummingTring Park 3Slough 419 May53Scorecard
Stuart QuilliamTring Park 3Farnham Royal 216 June53*Scorecard
Charlie DaragonEastcote 4Farnham Royal 29 June5195Scorecard
Sai MidhaWraysbury 2Barnes Wild Geese26 May51Scorecard
Syed BukhariHarefield 3Farnham Royal 25 May51Scorecard
Syed BukhariHarefield 3Eastcote 416 June51Scorecard
Usman GaziFarnham Common 2Tring Park 35 May51Scorecard
Ben KunickiFarnham Common 2Farnham Royal 219 May50Scorecard
Samuel HarveyEastcote 4Wraysbury 219 May50Scorecard
Pranav BhatiaEastcote 4Wraysbury 219 May50Scorecard


Division 6b (38)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Steve JeffreyBinfield 2Theale & Tilehurst 29 June92Scorecard
Nilanka KodithuwakkuCove 3Theale & Tilehurst 25 May88*Scorecard
Richard MoolmanBradfieldCove 316 June88Scorecard
Micky MehtaTheale & Tilehurst 2Aldershot 319 May87*Scorecard
Oliver LovegroveHurst 2Reading 35 May85*Scorecard
Pranav BharadawajReading 3Taplow 216 June84Scorecard
Mark JamesHurst 2Taplow 29 June83*Scorecard
Dominic GaskillAldershot 3Theale & Tilehurst 219 May82*Scorecard
Oliver LovegroveHurst 2Finchampstead 412 May76Scorecard
Khartik KhantiFinchampstead 4Burnham 426 May72*Scorecard
Tim EverittHurst 2Taplow 29 June71Scorecard
Andy MillsTaplow 2Theale & Tilehurst 226 May70Scorecard
Ben SimmonsFinchampstead 4Reading 319 May69Scorecard
Andrew SummersAldershot 3Theale & Tilehurst 219 May67*Scorecard
James Roxburgh SmithHurst 2Aldershot 32 June66Scorecard
Gareth BiggsFinchampstead 4Aldershot 316 June66*Scorecard
Mohammed JamilTheale & Tilehurst 2Binfield 29 June65Scorecard
James FergusonAldershot 3Finchampstead 416 June65Scorecard
Andy MillsTaplow 2Bradfield5 May64*Scorecard
Andy MillsTaplow 2Burnham 419 May63*Scorecard
Graham CassieReading 3Hurst 25 May63Scorecard
Oliver LovegroveHurst 2Taplow 29 June62Scorecard
Andy MillsTaplow 2Hurst 29 June60*Scorecard
Garry DatesAldershot 3Burnham 45 May60Scorecard
Clive BirchAldershot 3Hurst 22 June59Scorecard
Richard HigginsonBinfield 2Aldershot 326 May59*Scorecard
Charlie CookeTheale & Tilehurst 2Binfield 29 June57*Scorecard
Edward PettmanTaplow 2Aldershot 312 May56*Scorecard
Graham CassieReading 3Taplow 216 June56Scorecard
Jared MizenTheale & Tilehurst 2Burnham 42 June55Scorecard
Steve JeffreyBinfield 2Aldershot 326 May55Scorecard
Jake WhiteHurst 2Reading 35 May54*Scorecard
Ben HardyBradfieldTaplow 25 May54Scorecard
Chris ReynardReading 3Hurst 25 May52*Scorecard
Chris WardFinchampstead 4Reading 319 May52Scorecard
Will NevillBradfieldReading 32 June51Scorecard
Jon StebbingsBradfieldReading 32 June51Scorecard
Gavin StreetTaplow 2Hurst 29 June51Scorecard


Division 7a (39)

Fastest 50 (balls): Scott Gore scored 53 in 43 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Stephen Collins scored 60* in 79 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Deep MohainRoyal Ascot 3Eversley 316 June94Scorecard
Muhammed NasirWhite Waltham 2Yateley 22 June87111Scorecard
Ralph WeeksRoyal Ascot 3Yateley 29 June8491Scorecard
Daniel MallettRoyal Ascot 3Eversley 316 June80*Scorecard
Tim BenhamSulhamstead & Ufton 2White Waltham 29 June79Scorecard
Khadim AslamTheale & Tilehurst 3Royal Ascot 312 May79*Scorecard
David BishopWokingham 4Kidmore End 219 May78*7495Scorecard
Kay HussainTheale & Tilehurst 3Fleet 216 June76Scorecard
Craig BowleyWhite Waltham 2Sulhamstead & Ufton 29 June76*73Scorecard
Al MacEwanSulhamstead & Ufton 2Theale & Tilehurst 32 June76Scorecard
Jake LeachKidmore End 2Fleet 226 May75Scorecard
James MuirYateley 2Sulhamstead & Ufton 216 June747080Scorecard
Muhammed NasirWhite Waltham 2Royal Ascot 326 May74*Scorecard
Hugh Gillen-ToonWhite Waltham 2Eversley 35 May74*93Scorecard
Duncan GrantKidmore End 2Royal Ascot 32 June73Scorecard
Digvijay SinghSulhamstead & Ufton 2Fleet 25 May72Scorecard
Craig BowleyWhite Waltham 2Newbury 212 May72*60Scorecard
Dirk BenneyworthRoyal Ascot 3White Waltham 226 May72Scorecard
Steve MerkerFleet 2Royal Ascot 319 May70Scorecard
Gerhard PienaarYateley 2Royal Ascot 39 June6851Scorecard
Simon NeateWokingham 4Theale & Tilehurst 39 June65Scorecard
Muhammed NasirWhite Waltham 2Sulhamstead & Ufton 29 June6370Scorecard
Stephen CollinsSulhamstead & Ufton 2Yateley 216 June60*6479Scorecard
Sam WarrenWhite Waltham 2Yateley 22 June5966Scorecard
Alex SharpEversley 3Fleet 22 June58*Scorecard
Luke BarrettFleet 2Kidmore End 226 May58*Scorecard
Khadim AslamTheale & Tilehurst 3White Waltham 219 May56Scorecard
Jack SpringgayTheale & Tilehurst 3Royal Ascot 312 May56Scorecard
Toby BarkerWokingham 4White Waltham 216 June55*Scorecard
Hugh Gillen-ToonWhite Waltham 2Theale & Tilehurst 319 May54Scorecard
Scott GoreYateley 2Royal Ascot 39 June5343Scorecard
Digvijay SinghSulhamstead & Ufton 2White Waltham 29 June53Scorecard
Dan Le MarquandFleet 2Theale & Tilehurst 316 June52Scorecard
Vinoth PalanisamySulhamstead & Ufton 2Fleet 25 May52*Scorecard
David HealeyWokingham 4Eversley 326 May52*Scorecard
Mark NewKidmore End 2Sulhamstead & Ufton 212 May51Scorecard
Stefan GordonKidmore End 2Newbury 216 June51Scorecard
Ben MartinFleet 2Sulhamstead & Ufton 25 May51Scorecard
Chris PettsYateley 2White Waltham 22 June5063Scorecard


Division 7b (42)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Tom Wells-ColeCookham Dean 3Datchet 32 June96*Scorecard
Peter SinghDatchet 3Ickenham 319 May91Scorecard
Waqas KianiChenies & LatimerDatchet 35 May87Scorecard
Clive LambdenCookham Dean 3Maidenhead & Bray 35 May84Scorecard
John TerryHigh Wycombe 4Maidenhead & Bray 319 May80*Scorecard
Dan WainHigh Wycombe 4Ruislip 25 May79*Scorecard
Venkat ChandrasekarChenies & LatimerDatchet 35 May79Scorecard
David RogersWooburn Narkovians 2Cookham Dean 326 May78Scorecard
Craig NewmanWooburn Narkovians 2High Wycombe 49 June77Scorecard
Ganshyam MalshetSlough 5Wooburn Narkovians 219 May75Scorecard
Lav PrabhakarSlough 5Datchet 326 May73*Scorecard
Usman AliDatchet 3Ickenham 319 May73Scorecard
Sam FidgeIckenham 3Cookham Dean 316 June71*Scorecard
Andy HigginsHigh Wycombe 4Wooburn Narkovians 29 June69*Scorecard
MOHAMMAD AteeqChenies & LatimerCookham Dean 319 May64Scorecard
Craig NewmanWooburn Narkovians 2Maidenhead & Bray 316 June64*Scorecard
Nick DaragonRuislip 2Wooburn Narkovians 22 June64Scorecard
Rhys WilliamsDatchet 3Slough 526 May63Scorecard
Alfie KingHigh Wycombe 4Chenies & Latimer2 June63Scorecard
Craig NewmanWooburn Narkovians 2Slough 519 May62Scorecard
Toby GrantDatchet 3High Wycombe 416 June61Scorecard
Preetinder SinghDatchet 3Cookham Dean 32 June61Scorecard
Nitesh KashyapSlough 5Chenies & Latimer12 May61*Scorecard
Navdeep DhillonHillingdon Manor 2Maidenhead & Bray 32 June60Scorecard
Joe BlackettMaidenhead & Bray 3Hillingdon Manor 22 June60Scorecard
Harry DahiyaChenies & LatimerHillingdon Manor 216 June60*Scorecard
Kieran DevereuxHigh Wycombe 4Ruislip 25 May58*Scorecard
Nick HerneRuislip 2Chenies & Latimer26 May57Scorecard
Steve GouldHigh Wycombe 4Datchet 316 June57Scorecard
Neil MartinWooburn Narkovians 2Maidenhead & Bray 316 June56Scorecard
Joe MannickIckenham 3Datchet 319 May54*Scorecard
Tom Wells-ColeCookham Dean 3Maidenhead & Bray 35 May54Scorecard
Christian AustinCookham Dean 3Ickenham 316 June54Scorecard
Harnit GodamiIckenham 3Datchet 319 May54Scorecard
Nick HerneRuislip 2Slough 516 June53Scorecard
Steve JaryIckenham 3Maidenhead & Bray 326 May53Scorecard
David RogersWooburn Narkovians 2Ruislip 22 June52Scorecard
Swapnil ManchandaMaidenhead & Bray 3Wooburn Narkovians 216 June52Scorecard
Mike PickardChenies & LatimerMaidenhead & Bray 39 June52*Scorecard
Steve JaryIckenham 3Wooburn Narkovians 25 May51Scorecard
Peter BrantDatchet 3Ickenham 319 May50Scorecard
Taine RichardsCookham Dean 3Chenies & Latimer19 May50*Scorecard


Division 8a (35)

Fastest 50 (balls): Richard Rowlett scored 52* in 67 balls

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 4Bradfield 22 June97Scorecard
Charlie MossWargrave 3Bagshot 312 May93Scorecard
Joe HarwoodThatcham Town 3Royal Ascot 426 May93Scorecard
Amin MuyassurHayes 3Royal Ascot 49 June89Scorecard
Karthik RamanujamBracknell 2Bradfield 216 June88Scorecard
Huw ThomasWargrave 3Boyne Hill 45 May88Scorecard
Luke ManlowHayes 3Royal Ascot 49 June88Scorecard
Jon BartlettBradfield 2Boyne Hill 42 June85Scorecard
Luke GilhamHayes 3Bradfield 226 May81Scorecard
Richard GostelowDatchet 4Royal Ascot 419 May80Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 4Royal Ascot 416 June75*Scorecard
jagz BeniwalSonning 3Hayes 32 June74Scorecard
Anil KakaraiDatchet 4Sonning 312 May72*Scorecard
Alan HenlyBracknell 2Royal Ascot 412 May72*Scorecard
Joe HarwoodThatcham Town 3Bradfield 212 May71*Scorecard
John DunnetRoyal Ascot 4Hayes 39 June70Scorecard
Alec Davidson-SolerThatcham Town 3Royal Ascot 426 May70Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 4Sonning 39 June70Scorecard
Matthew TownsonWargrave 3Boyne Hill 45 May64Scorecard
Umair ImranBoyne Hill 4Wargrave 35 May63Scorecard
Robert CarriganDatchet 4Thatcham Town 32 June58Scorecard
James BalcombeBagshot 3Bradfield 29 June57Scorecard
Ben HardyBradfield 2Bagshot 39 June57Scorecard
Sandeep BassiDatchet 4Hayes 316 June55Scorecard
Michael HatteyWargrave 3Royal Ascot 42 June53Scorecard
Sam WarrenWargrave 3Sonning 326 May53*Scorecard
PAUL FURNESSDatchet 4Sonning 312 May53Scorecard
Richard RowlettBagshot 3Sonning 316 June52*67Scorecard
Anish PandeyBoyne Hill 4Bagshot 326 May52Scorecard
Jack YoungThatcham Town 3Bagshot 35 May50Scorecard
Alistair CooperThatcham Town 3Bagshot 35 May50Scorecard
Will JamiesonBoyne Hill 4Hayes 312 May50Scorecard
Bill MundayRoyal Ascot 4Hayes 39 June50Scorecard
Richard RowlettBagshot 3Bracknell 22 June50Scorecard
Richard WyattRoyal Ascot 4Datchet 419 May50Scorecard


Division 8b (39)

Fastest 50 (balls): Sahib Singh scored 66 in 58 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Fayez Ahmed scored 65* in 64 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Tom BuxtonMarlow ParkTring Park 412 May97Scorecard
Gully KhanStoke Green 3Beaconsfield 316 June9491123Scorecard
Jim SlaterBeaconsfield 3Hayes 45 May93Scorecard
Eddie ThompsonHayes 4Beaconsfield 35 May93*Scorecard
Tom FrancisBeaconsfield 3Tring Park 426 May89Scorecard
Karim KhanNPL 2Tring Park 416 June89*Scorecard
William PymBeaconsfield 3NPL 22 June85Scorecard
Hugh TaylorKew 4Farnham Common 32 June83*Scorecard
Mo MunshaMarlow ParkChalfont St Peter 226 May83Scorecard
Euan SpenceChalfont St Peter 2Chesham 416 June80Scorecard
Matthew HoldshipChalfont St Peter 2Chesham 416 June79Scorecard
Karim KhanNPL 2Beaconsfield 32 June77*Scorecard
James RobertsStoke Green 3Marlow Park2 June74*Scorecard
Fayez AhmedFarnham Common 3Tring Park 49 June73Scorecard
Jordan TurnerMarlow ParkNPL 219 May72Scorecard
Sahib SinghStoke Green 3Kew 426 May665883Scorecard
Ruhaan MughalHayes 4Kew 416 June66Scorecard
Dick HightonTring Park 4Chesham 42 June65*Scorecard
Usman GaziFarnham Common 3Kew 42 June65Scorecard
Idris ShaffiqStoke Green 3Chalfont St Peter 212 May6576Scorecard
Moaz KhanKew 4Farnham Common 32 June65Scorecard
Fayez AhmedFarnham Common 3Marlow Park16 June65*64Scorecard
Chris ChurchmanNPL 2Beaconsfield 32 June63*Scorecard
Martin HodgsonKew 4Hayes 416 June62*Scorecard
Jim SlaterBeaconsfield 3Stoke Green 316 June60Scorecard
Nick WakeTring Park 4Farnham Common 39 June58Scorecard
Moaz KhanKew 4Hayes 416 June57Scorecard
Murray ScottChalfont St Peter 2Chesham 416 June57Scorecard
Clive BourneStoke Green 3Marlow Park2 June55*Scorecard
Jack HeadMarlow ParkNPL 219 May55Scorecard
Clive BourneStoke Green 3NPL 25 May54Scorecard
Paul WithamsChesham 4Chalfont St Peter 216 June54Scorecard
Gully KhanStoke Green 3Hayes 49 June53Scorecard
Nick WakeTring Park 4Beaconsfield 326 May53Scorecard
Joe ShearmanTring Park 4Kew 45 May51*Scorecard
Justin WellerChalfont St Peter 2Kew 419 May50Scorecard
Gully KhanStoke Green 3Marlow Park2 June50Scorecard
James RobertsStoke Green 3NPL 25 May50*Scorecard
Mo MunshaMarlow ParkNPL 219 May50*Scorecard


Division 9a (29)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Gary WoodfordFinchampstead 5Eversley 49 June96*Scorecard
Simon EldridgeFinchampstead 5Kidmore End 319 May85*Scorecard
Jack WrightReading 4Newbury 35 May83*Scorecard
Scott OslerFinchampstead 5Windsor 32 June82*Scorecard
Umier QureshiMaidenhead & Bray 4Wokingham 59 June79*Scorecard
Jon HawkinsNewbury 3Finchampstead 516 June79Scorecard
Cameron HumeYateley 3Reading 416 June77*Scorecard
Bill BurnettEversley 4Finchampstead 59 June75Scorecard
Motaleb SafiReading 4Yateley 316 June74Scorecard
Toqir KhalidWokingham 5Eversley 426 May69*Scorecard
Alistair HowellThatcham Town 4Reading 42 June69Scorecard
Ankur RainaKidmore End 3Maidenhead & Bray 416 June68Scorecard
Jon HawkinsNewbury 3Kidmore End 39 June67Scorecard
Mark BanhamMaidenhead & Bray 4Reading 419 May66*Scorecard
Paul WoodbridgeWindsor 3Kidmore End 326 May65*Scorecard
Venkat ReddyThatcham Town 4Newbury 319 May65Scorecard
Devinder SaundhKidmore End 3Finchampstead 519 May64Scorecard
Jim HenstockYateley 3Reading 416 June64Scorecard
Rob DawsonWindsor 3Finchampstead 52 June64Scorecard
Josh SidhuReading 4Thatcham Town 42 June62*Scorecard
Anup UrathEversley 4Finchampstead 59 June60Scorecard
Ed StarkMaidenhead & Bray 4Kidmore End 316 June60Scorecard
Joe SheldonFinchampstead 5Reading 426 May59Scorecard
Ajmal SafiReading 4Kidmore End 312 May52Scorecard
Jamie BrownFinchampstead 5Newbury 316 June52Scorecard
Alvin WatermanReading 4Finchampstead 526 May52Scorecard
Adrian BromheadThatcham Town 4Yateley 39 June51Scorecard
Iain Cottingham Thatcham Town 4Maidenhead & Bray 426 May51Scorecard
Guy DavisNewbury 3Kidmore End 39 June50*Scorecard


Division 9b (12)

Fastest 50 (balls): Louis Ertl scored 64 in 43 balls

Fastest 50 (mins): Louis Ertl scored 64 in 56 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
James MortonNPL 3Amersham 416 June95*Scorecard
Richard SimsIckenham 4High Wycombe 59 June95Scorecard
Chris RussellHigh Wycombe 5Ickenham 49 June91Scorecard
Puneet ChopraUxbridge 4Amersham 419 May77Scorecard
John MoffitChenies & Latimer 2Cookham Dean 45 May68Scorecard
Louis ErtlChenies & Latimer 2Amersham 49 June644356Scorecard
Tim BrookerPrinces Risborough 2NPL 39 June57*Scorecard
Richard SimsIckenham 4Chenies & Latimer 216 June55*Scorecard
Kalpit VachhaniIckenham 4Uxbridge 426 May53Scorecard
Awais HussainAmersham 4Chenies & Latimer 29 June514869Scorecard
Sherin DesaiUxbridge 4Ickenham 426 May51Scorecard
Mike LeeNPL 3Marlow 32 June50Scorecard