Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Live Results for: Sunday February 25, 2024

This page automatically updates every 2 minutes

97 out of 97 received at: Sun Feb 25 08:05:45 GMT 2024



Earlier Results

result Sat 23:23:26 : Division 10c : Yateley 2 beat Maidenhead & Bray 5 by 3 wickets view result
Maidenhead & Bray 5: 165 - 9 8 points
Yateley 2: 167 - 7 22 points
tie Sat 23:00:47 : Division 4b : Holmer Green tied with Ruislip view result
Holmer Green: 205 - 8 15 points
Ruislip: 205 - 10 15 points
result Sat 22:08:27 : Division 10c : Aldershot 4 beat Stoke Green 4 by 4 wickets view result
Stoke Green 4: 207 - 9 10 points
Aldershot 4: 211 - 6 23 points
result Sat 22:03:30 : Division 2b : Binfield beat Sonning by 5 wickets view result
Sonning: 155 - 10 8 points
Binfield: 156 - 5 23 points
result Sat 21:59:48 : Division 7a : Slough 5 lost to Eversley 3 by 80 runs view result
Eversley 3: 234 - 6 22 points
Slough 5: 154 - 10 7 points
result Sat 21:57:38 : Division 8a : Reading 3 beat Sonning 3 by 7 wickets view result
Sonning 3: 105 - 10 4 points
Reading 3: 106 - 3 22 points
result Sat 21:48:15 : Division 4a : Taplow lost to Reading 2 by 156 runs view result
Reading 2: 276 - 9 23 points
Taplow: 120 - 10 9 points
result Sat 21:46:36 : Division 2b : Slough 2 beat Finchampstead 2 by 128 runs view result
Slough 2: 210 - 10 23 points
Finchampstead 2: 82 - 10 7 points
result Sat 21:37:52 : Division 2b : Reading beat Burnham by 9 wickets view result
Burnham: 81 - 10 3 points
Reading: 82 - 1 23 points
result Sat 21:29:48 : Division 8a : Theale & Tilehurst 3 lost to Aldershot 3 by 91 runs view result
Aldershot 3: 270 - 7 22 points
Theale & Tilehurst 3: 179 - 9 9 points
result Sat 21:24:58 : Division 1 : Wokingham 2 lost to Cookham Dean by 47 runs view result
Cookham Dean: 270 - 7 23 points
Wokingham 2: 223 - 10 11 points
result Sat 21:17:18 : Division 3b : Burnham 2 lost to Ickenham 2 by 26 runs view result
Ickenham 2: 186 - 10 23 points
Burnham 2: 160 - 10 11 points
result Sat 21:16:02 : Division 5b : Eversley 2 beat Yateley by 1 wicket view result
Yateley: 263 - 8 12 points
Eversley 2: 267 - 9 23 points
result Sat 20:54:01 : Division 3a : Kidmore End beat Aldershot by 4 wickets view result
Aldershot: 218 - 5 10 points
Kidmore End: 219 - 6 23 points
result Sat 20:47:49 : Division 10a : Reading 4 beat Sonning 4 by 129 runs view result
Reading 4: 261 - 6 22 points
Sonning 4: 132 - 10 6 points
result Sat 20:42:05 : Division 9b : Hounslow & Whitton 4 beat Uxbridge 4 by 4 wickets view result
Uxbridge 4: 141 - 10 6 points
Hounslow & Whitton 4: 142 - 6 22 points
result Sat 20:34:32 : Division 1 : Uxbridge beat Henley 2 by 2 runs view result
Uxbridge: 210 - 10 22 points
Henley 2: 208 - 10 13 points
result Sat 20:29:48 : Division 9a : Bagshot 3 beat Royal Ascot 4 by 6 wickets view result
Royal Ascot 4: 241 - 3 8 points
Bagshot 3: 242 - 4 22 points
result Sat 20:18:52 : Division 3a : Theale & Tilehurst beat Falkland 2 by 74 runs view result
Theale & Tilehurst: 245 - 10 23 points
Falkland 2: 171 - 10 11 points
result Sat 20:09:02 : Division 2b : Harpsden beat Sulhamstead & Ufton by 56 runs view result
Harpsden: 213 - 10 23 points
Sulhamstead & Ufton: 157 - 10 11 points
result Sat 20:07:43 : Division 9a : Kidmore End 3 beat Maidenhead & Bray 4 by 5 wickets view result
Maidenhead & Bray 4: 185 - 7 9 points
Kidmore End 3: 190 - 5 22 points
result Sat 20:06:11 : Division 2a : Chesham 2 beat Hounslow & Whitton by 2 wickets view result
Hounslow & Whitton: 157 - 10 10 points
Chesham 2: 158 - 8 23 points
result Sat 20:04:25 : Division 10b : Amersham 4 beat Kew 4 by 3 wickets view result
Kew 4: 112 - 10 6 points
Amersham 4: 114 - 7 22 points
result Sat 20:02:36 : Division 6b : White Waltham 2 beat Kidmore End 2 by 8 runs view result
White Waltham 2: 217 - 6 23 points
Kidmore End 2: 209 - 9 9 points
result Sat 19:58:39 : Division 3b : Wooburn Narkovians lost to Datchet 2 by 100 runs view result
Datchet 2: 287 - 9 23 points
Wooburn Narkovians: 187 - 10 12 points
result Sat 19:51:15 : Division 2a : Stoke Green 2 lost to Wraysbury by 89 runs view result
Wraysbury: 148 - 10 22 points
Stoke Green 2: 59 - 10 7 points
result Sat 19:50:55 : Division 5a : Princes Risborough lost to Marlow 2 by 112 runs view result
Marlow 2: 274 - 9 22 points
Princes Risborough: 162 - 10 10 points
result Sat 19:47:51 : Division 2a : High Wycombe 2 beat Marlow by 4 wickets view result
Marlow: 193 - 10 9 points
High Wycombe 2: 197 - 6 23 points
result Sat 19:47:13 : Division 6b : Aldershot 2 beat Theale & Tilehurst 2 by 37 runs view result
Aldershot 2: 259 - 7 22 points
Theale & Tilehurst 2: 222 - 10 10 points
result Sat 19:44:35 : Division 9b : Chenies & Latimer 2 beat Beaconsfield 4 by 6 wickets view result
Beaconsfield 4: 131 - 10 6 points
Chenies & Latimer 2: 133 - 4 22 points
result Sat 19:40:09 : Division 4b : Beaconsfield 2 beat Farnham Common by 17 runs view result
Beaconsfield 2: 265 - 9 23 points
Farnham Common: 248 - 8 13 points
result Sat 19:28:21 : Division 9a : Finchampstead 5 lost to Bradfield 2 by 13 runs view result
Bradfield 2: 204 - 9 22 points
Finchampstead 5: 191 - 7 11 points
result Sat 19:27:36 : Division 10a : Purley-on-Thames 3 beat Theale & Tilehurst 4 by 4 wickets view result
Theale & Tilehurst 4: 213 - 6 9 points
Purley-on-Thames 3: 214 - 6 22 points
result Sat 19:26:06 : Division 9a : Boyne Hill 4 beat Wokingham 6 by 60 runs view result
Boyne Hill 4: 246 - 9 22 points
Wokingham 6: 186 - 4 11 points
result Sat 19:24:46 : Division 10b : Chesham 5 lost to Chenies & Latimer 3 by 40 runs view result
Chenies & Latimer 3: 242 - 8 22 points
Chesham 5: 202 - 9 11 points
result Sat 19:21:20 : Division 5b : Sonning 2 beat Slough 4 by 54 runs view result
Sonning 2: 267 - 6 23 points
Slough 4: 213 - 10 10 points
result Sat 19:18:21 : Division 7b : Farnham Common 2 lost to Uxbridge 3 by 68 runs view result
Uxbridge 3: 230 - 8 22 points
Farnham Common 2: 162 - 10 9 points
result Sat 19:17:58 : Division 3a : Wargrave 2 beat Royal Ascot by 105 runs view result
Wargrave 2: 255 - 7 23 points
Royal Ascot: 150 - 10 8 points
result Sat 19:17:31 : Division 8a : Cove 3 beat Cookham Dean 3 by 9 wickets view result
Cookham Dean 3: 164 - 10 5 points
Cove 3: 168 - 1 23 points
result Sat 19:15:26 : Division 9b : Ickenham 4 lost to Wraysbury 3 by 59 runs view result
Wraysbury 3: 230 - 7 22 points
Ickenham 4: 171 - 10 8 points
result Sat 19:14:18 : Division 8a : Thatcham Town 3 beat Eversley 4 by 5 wickets view result
Eversley 4: 179 - 8 8 points
Thatcham Town 3: 183 - 5 22 points
result Sat 19:13:25 : Division 2b : Hurst beat Cove by 97 runs view result
Hurst: 204 - 6 23 points
Cove: 107 - 10 5 points
result Sat 19:12:51 : Division 4a : Cove 2 lost to Wokingham 3 by 86 runs view result
Wokingham 3: 214 - 9 23 points
Cove 2: 128 - 10 10 points
result Sat 19:11:13 : Division 4b : Wraysbury 2 lost to Farnham Royal by 68 runs view result
Farnham Royal: 134 - 10 23 points
Wraysbury 2: 66 - 10 6 points
result Sat 19:09:40 : Division 8b : Datchet 3 lost to Hounslow & Whitton 3 by 1 wicket view result
Datchet 3: 180 - 6 11 points
Hounslow & Whitton 3: 181 - 9 22 points
result Sat 19:09:36 : Division 3b : Maidenhead & Bray beat OMT by 4 wickets view result
OMT: 196 - 10 8 points
Maidenhead & Bray: 200 - 6 22 points
result Sat 19:09:13 : Division 5b : Thatcham Town 2 lost to Binfield 2 by 1 wicket view result
Thatcham Town 2: 159 - 10 11 points
Binfield 2: 160 - 9 23 points
result Sat 19:07:22 : Division 3b : Amersham 2 lost to Hayes by 19 runs view result
Hayes: 289 - 3 22 points
Amersham 2: 270 - 6 8 points
result Sat 19:04:16 : Division 1 : Tring Park lost to Stoke Green by 23 runs view result
Stoke Green: 240 - 8 23 points
Tring Park Cricket Club: 217 - 10 12 points
result Sat 19:04:03 : Division 7b : OMT 3 lost to Wooburn Narkovians 2 by 33 runs view result
Wooburn Narkovians 2: 226 - 10 23 points
OMT 3: 193 - 10 11 points
result Sat 19:02:14 : Division 4b : Uxbridge 2 beat Hillingdon Manor by 4 wickets view result
Hillingdon Manor: 203 - 9 10 points
Uxbridge 2: 207 - 6 22 points
result Sat 19:00:47 : Division 7b : Tring Park 3 beat Chalfont St Peter 2 by 5 wickets view result
Chalfont St Peter 2: 130 - 10 6 points
Tring Park Cricket Club 3: 131 - 5 22 points
result Sat 19:00:28 : Division 10b : Gerrards Cross 3 beat OMT 4 by 2 wickets view result
OMT 4: 122 - 10 7 points
Gerrards Cross 3: 123 - 8 22 points
result Sat 18:58:53 : Division 6a : Hounslow & Whitton 2 beat Amersham 3 by 101 runs view result
Hounslow & Whitton 2: 281 - 8 22 points
Amersham 3: 180 - 10 10 points
result Sat 18:58:24 : Division 6b : Purley-on-Thames 2 lost to Finchampstead 4 by 23 runs view result
Finchampstead 4: 192 - 7 22 points
Purley-on-Thames 2: 169 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:57:35 : Division 5b : Wargrave 3 beat Royal Ascot 2 by 4 wickets view result
Royal Ascot 2: 177 - 10 8 points
Wargrave 3: 179 - 6 23 points
result Sat 18:57:04 : Division 3a : Bagshot beat Peppard Stoke Row by 12 runs view result
Bagshot: 317 - 5 22 points
Peppard Stoke Row: 305 - 10 10 points
result Sat 18:55:59 : Division 10b : High Wycombe 5 beat Ickenham 5 by 167 runs view result
High Wycombe 5: 255 - 3 22 points
Ickenham 5: 88 - 10 3 points
result Sat 18:55:44 : Division 4a : Finchampstead 3 lost to Purley-on-Thames by 116 runs view result
Purley-on-Thames: 224 - 8 23 points
Finchampstead 3: 108 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:52:49 : Division 7b : Beaconsfield 3 beat Eastcote 4 by 8 wickets view result
Eastcote 4: 198 - 7 6 points
Beaconsfield 3: 201 - 2 22 points
result Sat 18:52:27 : Division 4a : Newbury lost to Thatcham Town by 82 runs view result
Thatcham Town: 216 - 9 23 points
Newbury: 134 - 10 9 points
result Sat 18:50:09 : Division 1 : Eversley beat Ickenham by 6 wickets view result
Ickenham: 97 - 10 4 points
Eversley: 98 - 4 23 points
result Sat 18:49:51 : Division 2a : Beaconsfield beat Harefield 2 by 3 wickets view result
Harefield 2: 177 - 10 10 points
Beaconsfield: 178 - 7 23 points
result Sat 18:48:08 : Division 5a : Chenies & Latimer lost to Maidenhead & Bray 2 by 94 runs view result
Maidenhead & Bray 2: 217 - 8 22 points
Chenies & Latimer: 123 - 10 7 points
result Sat 18:45:31 : Division 5b : Henley 3 beat Bracknell by 7 runs view result
Henley 3: 104 - 10 22 points
Bracknell: 97 - 10 7 points
result Sat 18:45:18 : Division 9b : Hillingdon Manor 3 beat Hayes 4 by 8 wickets view result
Hayes 4: 204 - 8 7 points
Hillingdon Manor 3: 208 - 2 22 points
result Sat 18:45:13 : Division 3b : Gerrards Cross 2 beat Tring Park 2 by 22 runs view result
Gerrards Cross 2: 245 - 4 23 points
Tring Park Cricket Club 2: 223 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:42:44 : Division 4a : Boyne Hill 2 lost to White Waltham by 184 runs view result
White Waltham: 280 - 7 23 points
Boyne Hill 2: 96 - 10 6 points
result Sat 18:40:23 : Division 10a : Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 lost to Binfield 4 by 18 runs view result
Binfield 4: 231 - 8 22 points
Sulhamstead & Ufton 4: 213 - 9 11 points
result Sat 18:37:22 : Division 9b : Bushy Park 3 beat Windsor 3 by 6 wickets view result
Windsor 3: 153 - 8 6 points
Bushy Park 3: 154 - 4 22 points
result Sat 18:37:20 : Division 10c : Eversley 5 beat Fleet 3 by 2 wickets view result
Fleet 3: 116 - 10 7 points
Eversley 5: 117 - 8 22 points
result Sat 18:36:28 : Division 5a : Chesham 3 beat Slough 3 by 8 wickets view result
Slough 3: 94 - 10 2 points
Chesham 3: 97 - 2 23 points
result Sat 18:35:38 : Division 7a : Bracknell 2 lost to Binfield 3 by 57 runs view result
Binfield 3: 187 - 10 23 points
Bracknell 2: 130 - 10 10 points
result Sat 18:33:20 : Division 1 : Falkland beat Boyne Hill by 6 wickets view result
Boyne Hill: 179 - 9 8 points
Falkland: 180 - 4 23 points
result Sat 18:32:44 : Division 4b : Chalfont St Giles beat Cookham Dean 2 by 6 wickets view result
Cookham Dean 2: 152 - 10 7 points
Chalfont St Giles: 156 - 4 23 points
result Sat 18:30:46 : Division 2a : Kew lost to Bushy Park by 33 runs view result
Bushy Park: 179 - 10 23 points
Kew: 146 - 10 10 points
result Sat 18:29:47 : Division 6a : Chalfont St Peter lost to Taplow 2 by 1 wicket view result
Chalfont St Peter: 161 - 10 11 points
Taplow 2: 162 - 9 22 points
result Sat 18:25:46 : Division 6a : Windsor 2 beat Hayes 3 by 6 wickets view result
Hayes 3: 148 - 10 5 points
Windsor 2: 149 - 4 22 points
result Sat 18:20:23 : Division 6a : Hillingdon Manor 2 beat Bushy Park 2 by 8 wickets view result
Bushy Park 2: 54 - 10 1 point
Hillingdon Manor 2: 55 - 2 23 points
result Sat 18:17:07 : Division 3a : Windsor beat Fleet by 7 wickets view result
Fleet: 166 - 10 6 points
Windsor: 167 - 3 23 points
result Sat 18:10:29 : Division 7a : Wokingham 5 beat Newbury 2 by 2 wickets view result
Newbury 2: 175 - 10 10 points
Wokingham 5: 177 - 8 22 points
result Sat 18:08:51 : Division 10a : Bradfield 3 beat Kidmore End 4 by 1 wicket view result
Kidmore End 4: 92 - 10 7 points
Bradfield 3: 93 - 9 22 points
result Sat 18:06:04 : Division 8b : High Wycombe 4 beat Stoke Green 3 by 5 wickets view result
Stoke Green 3: 129 - 10 7 points
High Wycombe 4: 134 - 5 22 points
result Sat 18:05:56 : Division 6a : OMT 2 beat Ickenham 3 by 140 runs view result
OMT 2: 230 - 8 22 points
Ickenham 3: 90 - 10 7 points
result Sat 17:52:34 : Division 8b : Ruislip 2 beat Slough 6 by 7 wickets view result
Slough 6: 129 - 8 5 points
Ruislip 2: 132 - 3 23 points
result Sat 17:50:31 : Division 9a : Newbury 3 lost to Sulhamstead & Ufton 3 by 96 runs view result
Sulhamstead & Ufton 3: 198 - 6 23 points
Newbury 3: 102 - 10 5 points
result Sat 17:35:02 : Division 6b : Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 beat Bagshot 2 by 6 wickets view result
Bagshot 2: 180 - 6 7 points
Sulhamstead & Ufton 2: 181 - 4 23 points
result Sat 17:16:16 : Division 8a : Fleet 2 beat Royal Ascot 3 by 7 wickets view result
Royal Ascot 3: 106 - 10 4 points
Fleet 2: 108 - 3 22 points
result Sat 17:08:23 : Division 5a : High Wycombe 3 beat Hayes 2 by 5 wickets view result
Hayes 2: 102 - 10 6 points
High Wycombe 3: 106 - 5 22 points
result Sat 16:46:29 : Division 5a : Kew 2 beat Burnham 3 by 9 wickets view result
Burnham 3: 101 - 10 3 points
Kew 2: 102 - 1 23 points
result Sat 16:35:30 : Division 6b : Wokingham 4 beat Boyne Hill 3 by 9 wickets view result
Boyne Hill 3: 142 - 10 4 points
Wokingham 4: 146 - 1 22 points
result Sat 15:56:00 : Division 7b : Barnes Wild Geese beat Farnham Royal 2 by 7 wickets view result
Farnham Royal 2: 51 - 10 3 points
Barnes Wild Geese: 53 - 3 23 points
result Sat 15:25:36 : Division 7a : Maidenhead & Bray 3 beat Falkland 3 by 8 wickets view result
Falkland 3: 47 - 10 2 points
Maidenhead & Bray 3: 51 - 2 22 points
forfeited Sat 11:01:05 : Division 8b : Match between Kew 3 and Burnham 4 forfeited by Burnham 4 view result
Kew 3: 0 - 0 22 points
Burnham 4: 0 - 0 -10 points
forfeited Fri 20:57:38 : Division 8b : Match between Marlow 3 and Harefield 3 forfeited by Marlow 3 view result
Marlow 3: 0 - 0 -10 points
Harefield 3: 0 - 0 22 points
forfeited Fri 20:08:19 : Division 10c : Match between Slough Academy and Wokingham Oaks & Acorns forfeited by Slough Academy view result
Slough Academy: 0 - 0 -10 points
Wokingham Oaks & Acorns: 0 - 0 22 points
forfeited Wed 17:38:58 : Division 10b : Match between Chesham 4 and Chalfont St Peter 3 forfeited by Chalfont St Peter 3 view result
Chesham 4: 0 - 0 22 points
Chalfont St Peter 3: 0 - 0 -5 points