Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Thames Valley Cricket League 2018 Five or more Wickets

Division 1 (39)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Zulfi ButtStoke GreenCove16 June9-49Scorecard
Sahan NanayakkareCookham DeanNorth Maidenhead4 August8-26Scorecard
William NealBoyne HillCookham Dean30 June8-38Scorecard
Zulfi ButtStoke GreenHenley 29 June8-62Scorecard
Sahan NanayakkareCookham DeanReading7 July7-10Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards CrossSlough 214 July7-42Scorecard
Bruce MartinFalklandReading30 June7-50Scorecard
Ranitha LiyanarachchiCoveHenley 24 August6-18Scorecard
Jonathan DenningGerrards CrossFalkland4 August6-21Scorecard
Jonathan DenningGerrards CrossNorth Maidenhead21 July6-29Scorecard
Shalika KaruanayakeBoyne HillGerrards Cross16 June6-45Scorecard
Khalid Zafar MalikFalklandNorth Maidenhead28 July6-56Scorecard
Wasim AhmedCookham DeanGerrards Cross9 June6-58Scorecard
Max UttleyReadingStoke Green4 August6-64Scorecard
Sahan NanayakkareCookham DeanSlough 228 July6-68Scorecard
Simon WheelerHenley 2Boyne Hill21 July6-86Scorecard
Irham MughalStoke GreenGerrards Cross7 July6-98Scorecard
Sahan NanayakkareCookham DeanGerrards Cross11 August5-8Scorecard
Sahan NanayakkareCookham DeanStoke Green19 May5-22Scorecard
Simon WheelerHenley 2Reading26 May5-25Scorecard
Gurveer SinghHenley 2Cove2 June5-28Scorecard
Ziya MohamedBoyne HillStoke Green26 May5-32Scorecard
Ziya MohamedBoyne HillNorth Maidenhead11 August5-32Scorecard
Faizan ShamsiNorth MaidenheadBoyne Hill11 August5-33Scorecard
Syed Waqar Ali ShahSlough 2Falkland21 July5-38Scorecard
Max UttleyReadingNorth Maidenhead16 June5-42Scorecard
Yasir QureshiCookham DeanHenley 214 July5-44Scorecard
Tom RedheadCoveGerrards Cross28 July5-44Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadFalkland26 May5-48Scorecard
Daniel HamptonGerrards CrossBoyne Hill18 August5-48Scorecard
Jay LloydBoyne HillSlough 22 June5-54Scorecard
Khalid Zafar MalikFalklandHenley 27 July5-57Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadSlough 27 July5-66Scorecard
Sahan NanayakkareCookham DeanCove23 June5-68Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadReading16 June5-70Scorecard
Zulfi ButtStoke GreenBoyne Hill28 July5-70Scorecard
Khalid Zafar MalikFalklandCove9 June5-72Scorecard
Nigel TrumperFalklandBoyne Hill23 June5-79Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadCove14 July5-81Scorecard


Division 2a (40)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Yunus SertMaidenhead & BrayKidmore End28 July7-33Scorecard
Athar KhanHayesKew23 June7-52Scorecard
Matthew LazarczukWindsorKidmore End30 June7-97Scorecard
Alkesh VajaMaidenhead & BrayOMT1 September6-18Scorecard
Jeremy BattyMarlowKidmore End7 July6-29Scorecard
Paul BrzezickiMarlowMaidenhead & Bray23 June6-42Scorecard
Mark LinesWindsorMarlow28 July6-50Scorecard
Yunus SertMaidenhead & BrayWindsor16 June6-53Scorecard
Chip LawtonKewKidmore End9 June6-64Scorecard
Tanvir HasanKewHayes23 June6-74Scorecard
Louis BlackwellMaidenhead & BrayMarlow23 June6-88Scorecard
Yunus SertMaidenhead & BrayAmersham 211 August5-18Scorecard
Alkesh VajaMaidenhead & BrayChesham 25 May5-19Scorecard
Jeremy BattyMarlowChesham 218 August5-19Scorecard
Harman MomiHayesEversley11 August5-20Scorecard
Mark LinesWindsorChesham 29 June5-29Scorecard
Yunus SertMaidenhead & BrayHayes2 June5-30Scorecard
Thomas HartridgeWindsorChesham 29 June5-31Scorecard
Samuel RanceAmersham 2Kew7 July5-31Scorecard
Tom NicholsEversleyKew28 July5-31Scorecard
Alkesh VajaMaidenhead & BrayWindsor18 August5-32Scorecard
Harman MomiHayesChesham 228 July5-35Scorecard
Stuart LipoEversleyWindsor25 August5-37Scorecard
Gus CloeteEversleyMaidenhead & Bray19 May5-37Scorecard
James FrostKidmore EndAmersham 225 August5-39Scorecard
Nouman AslamChesham 2OMT23 June5-40Scorecard
Athar KhanHayesOMT21 July5-45Scorecard
Alex CrawfordKidmore EndOMT14 July5-48Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowAmersham 221 July5-48Scorecard
Chris LastEversleyOMT7 July5-50Scorecard
Mark LinesWindsorOMT4 August5-57Scorecard
Athar KhanHayesAmersham 230 June5-58Scorecard
Kavir VeddOMTKidmore End14 July5-64Scorecard
Chris LastEversleyWindsor23 June5-66Scorecard
Guy AshbyKidmore EndAmersham 223 June5-67Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowChesham 216 June5-73Scorecard
Louis BlackwellMaidenhead & BrayEversley21 July5-82Scorecard
Harman MomiHayesMaidenhead & Bray4 August5-82Scorecard
Matt WatsonChesham 2Hayes26 May5-89Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowKew4 August5-95Scorecard


Division 2b (24)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Russell Curzon-TompsonHigh Wycombe 2Aldershot21 July7-109Scorecard
Asim HussainFinchampstead 2Wargrave30 June7-123Scorecard
Jack ClarkWargraveAldershot16 June6-30Scorecard
Phil HiggsHurstBeaconsfield16 June6-36Scorecard
Todd MarchantBeaconsfieldFinchampstead 225 August6-43Scorecard
Anthony ClaphamWokingham 2Thatcham Town7 July6-57Scorecard
Nick DaviesAldershotWokingham 24 August6-85Scorecard
Sathees ChandrasegaramHigh Wycombe 2Beaconsfield5 May5-17Scorecard
Faisal AbbasAldershotWokingham 22 June5-19Scorecard
Nick DaviesAldershotBeaconsfield11 August5-20Scorecard
Ryan GilmourThatcham TownHurst2 June5-23Scorecard
Nick DaviesAldershotThatcham Town28 July5-23Scorecard
Andy LazenburyFinchampstead 2Thatcham Town9 June5-28Scorecard
Sathees ChandrasegaramHigh Wycombe 2Hurst28 July5-37Scorecard
Neal RobinsonWargraveThatcham Town21 July5-38Scorecard
Nick BishopThatcham TownRoyal Ascot30 June5-40Scorecard
Asim HussainFinchampstead 2Aldershot7 July5-42Scorecard
Chris BirdThatcham TownAldershot28 July5-42Scorecard
Nick BishopThatcham TownAldershot28 July5-45Scorecard
Mark FirthWargraveHigh Wycombe 214 July5-48Scorecard
Usman IjazHurstFinchampstead 214 July5-60Scorecard
Jeremy HareRoyal AscotHigh Wycombe 216 June5-63Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 2Beaconsfield23 June5-65Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 2Wokingham 216 June5-81Scorecard


Division 3a (34)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Jack SutherlandBagshotFarnham Royal23 June8-38Scorecard
Jacques PienaarFleetFarnham Royal16 June8-60Scorecard
Eshwar DuttaFarnham RoyalPurley-on-Thames28 July7-25Scorecard
Sagar ChhabriaFalkland 2Bagshot7 July7-51Scorecard
Darren CollinsCove 2Finchampstead 316 June7-84Scorecard
Gajendran PerinbanathanFalkland 2Cove 225 August6-24Scorecard
Chris SketchleyHigh Wycombe 3Wooburn Narkovians1 September6-36Scorecard
Aashi ZaibHigh Wycombe 3Bagshot9 June6-42Scorecard
Parth PatelFinchampstead 3Farnham Royal14 July6-44Scorecard
Jack SutherlandBagshotWooburn Narkovians21 July6-45Scorecard
Scott MorrisHarefield 2Falkland 214 July6-53Scorecard
Robbie JeffreyPurley-on-ThamesWooburn Narkovians25 August6-54Scorecard
Oliver NethercotFalkland 2Purley-on-Thames9 June6-95Scorecard
Peter TalbotFleetHarefield 211 August5-5Scorecard
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-ThamesHarefield 221 July5-12Scorecard
Jacques PienaarFleetHarefield 29 June5-23Scorecard
Daniel EvansHarefield 2Cove 22 June5-24Scorecard
Austyn JacksonPurley-on-ThamesCove 21 September5-25Scorecard
Chris SketchleyHigh Wycombe 3Fleet26 May5-26Scorecard
David BushnellWooburn NarkoviansFarnham Royal4 August5-26Scorecard
Robbie JeffreyPurley-on-ThamesWooburn Narkovians23 June5-31Scorecard
Gul AfridiFalkland 2High Wycombe 32 June5-34Scorecard
Gul AfridiFalkland 2Harefield 212 May5-37Scorecard
Martin TennantWooburn NarkoviansFarnham Royal2 June5-38Scorecard
Jack BartonFarnham RoyalCove 29 June5-39Scorecard
Iain HillHigh Wycombe 3Farnham Royal7 July5-39Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalCove 211 August5-42Scorecard
Chris SketchleyHigh Wycombe 3Farnham Royal5 May5-46Scorecard
Howard BywatersFleetBagshot4 August5-47Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalHigh Wycombe 37 July5-53Scorecard
Jacques PienaarFleetFalkland 230 June5-61Scorecard
Russell Curzon-TompsonHigh Wycombe 3Cove 214 July5-69Scorecard
Jack SutherlandBagshotPurley-on-Thames14 July5-70Scorecard
Peter TalbotFleetFinchampstead 323 June5-88Scorecard


Division 3b (45)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
James DickDatchet 2Gerrards Cross 221 July8-26Scorecard
Sajid AzizBurnham 2Tring Park 24 August8-45Scorecard
Karamjit SinghChiswick & WhittonRuislip30 June7-57Scorecard
Andy DickDatchet 2Ickenham30 June7-68Scorecard
Chris McmillanKew 2Datchet 214 July6-28Scorecard
Charlie FarrantNPLDatchet 218 August6-42Scorecard
Paul SimsIckenhamTring Park 214 July6-43Scorecard
Robert MallonGerrards Cross 2Datchet 221 July6-49Scorecard
Sajid AzizBurnham 2NPL14 July6-49Scorecard
Calum EdgarDatchet 2Chiswick & Whitton25 August6-53Scorecard
Tarun RahejaChiswick & WhittonDatchet 223 June6-54Scorecard
Parminder SinghRuislipChiswick & Whitton30 June6-56Scorecard
Lawrence SnookesTring Park 2Burnham 24 August6-56Scorecard
Tahir AminBurnham 2Sonning7 July6-67Scorecard
Karamjit SinghChiswick & WhittonKew 24 August6-74Scorecard
Toby McIntoshNPLRuislip28 July6-83Scorecard
Mukhtar KakarRuislipKew 29 June5-10Scorecard
Johnny MalpassKew 2Burnham 226 May5-28Scorecard
Charles GreerTring Park 2Ruislip16 June5-29Scorecard
Kidron ThomasKew 2NPL30 June5-29Scorecard
Bayley HallDatchet 2Kew 214 July5-32Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Chiswick & Whitton5 May5-32Scorecard
Kidron ThomasKew 2Sonning23 June5-33Scorecard
Charlie FarrantNPLKew 21 September5-34Scorecard
Jack HaywardIckenhamBurnham 219 May5-35Scorecard
Karamjit SinghChiswick & WhittonBurnham 216 June5-36Scorecard
Shaun StaggIckenhamChiswick & Whitton28 July5-36Scorecard
Mohammed AliChiswick & WhittonDatchet 225 August5-40Scorecard
Shaun StaggIckenhamBurnham 221 July5-41Scorecard
Jake SeagraveTring Park 2Chiswick & Whitton11 August5-41Scorecard
Paul SimsIckenhamGerrards Cross 29 June5-43Scorecard
Karamjit SinghChiswick & WhittonNPL21 July5-43Scorecard
Ross BonnellSonningRuislip21 July5-45Scorecard
Ted BraceyGerrards Cross 2Sonning28 July5-45Scorecard
Shaun StaggIckenhamDatchet 230 June5-48Scorecard
Tom GallyerNPLDatchet 216 June5-49Scorecard
Toby McIntoshNPLChiswick & Whitton21 July5-51Scorecard
Shaun StaggIckenhamKew 27 July5-51Scorecard
Bayley HallDatchet 2NPL18 August5-56Scorecard
Ghulam AbbasSonningBurnham 27 July5-69Scorecard
James DalbyGerrards Cross 2Burnham 230 June5-70Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Tring Park 223 June5-72Scorecard
Parminder SinghRuislipTring Park 216 June5-73Scorecard
Abrar GhouriChiswick & WhittonBurnham 218 August5-74Scorecard
Tom GallyerNPLIckenham23 June5-76Scorecard


Division 4a (36)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Jonathan TristHenley 3Reading 228 July9-65Scorecard
Matt HaymanBinfieldSulhamstead & Ufton21 July7-8Scorecard
Charlie DunnettRoyal Ascot 2White Waltham16 June7-42Scorecard
Micheal HolderTheale & TilehurstReading 24 August6-6Scorecard
Tom AndrewsBinfieldRoyal Ascot 24 August6-11Scorecard
Sanjay DoveSulhamstead & UftonHenley 318 August6-23Scorecard
Tom AndrewsBinfieldBoyne Hill 228 July6-43Scorecard
Micheal HolderTheale & TilehurstBagshot 27 July6-48Scorecard
Siva ArunagiriReading 2Newbury16 June6-56Scorecard
Ajay CarvaloBoyne Hill 2Bagshot 216 June6-75Scorecard
Jack CollettBinfieldNewbury1 September5-13Scorecard
Dan SuttonBagshot 2Newbury19 May5-16Scorecard
Bilal AsgharBoyne Hill 2White Waltham11 August5-16Scorecard
Rahul MohindruWhite WalthamBoyne Hill 211 August5-26Scorecard
Alex BartlettBoyne Hill 2Newbury2 June5-27Scorecard
Alex JacksonBinfieldReading 29 June5-28Scorecard
Siva ArunagiriReading 2Newbury18 August5-28Scorecard
Jay LloydBoyne Hill 2Henley 330 June5-31Scorecard
Andy SharpTheale & TilehurstBoyne Hill 219 May5-32Scorecard
Amol VeerBagshot 2Newbury21 July5-33Scorecard
Robert DimmackTheale & TilehurstReading 22 June5-34Scorecard
Wynand Lamprecht BinfieldReading 211 August5-34Scorecard
Andy ChappellHenley 3Theale & Tilehurst11 August5-35Scorecard
Rahul MohindruWhite WalthamNewbury14 July5-36Scorecard
Pritesh BenawraReading 2Bagshot 230 June5-40Scorecard
Richard O\'ReillyBoyne Hill 2Bagshot 218 August5-44Scorecard
Chetan BhanotBoyne Hill 2Royal Ascot 27 July5-46Scorecard
David JamesSulhamstead & UftonHenley 316 June5-48Scorecard
Duncan WesselsBinfieldNewbury30 June5-48Scorecard
Dan SuttonBagshot 2White Waltham28 July5-50Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyHenley 37 July5-62Scorecard
Rahul MohindruWhite WalthamReading 225 August5-65Scorecard
Jack CollettBinfieldTheale & Tilehurst16 June5-66Scorecard
Myles TrainorRoyal Ascot 2Reading 221 July5-67Scorecard
Ben MitchellHenley 3Boyne Hill 230 June5-70Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyTheale & Tilehurst23 June5-83Scorecard


Division 4b (31)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Adam SearleMarlow 2Hillingdon Manor7 July8-66Scorecard
Arslan YaseenWraysburyHillingdon Manor23 June7-32Scorecard
Yousef MajidSlough 3Amersham 34 August7-34Scorecard
Habib Khan TaplowCookham Dean 27 July7-36Scorecard
Peter DickensonMarlow 2Wraysbury28 July7-61Scorecard
Sheryar BaigSlough 3North Maidenhead 21 September6-10Scorecard
Wes StreckerPrinces RisboroughMarlow 218 August6-17Scorecard
Arslan YaseenWraysburyNorth Maidenhead 214 July6-34Scorecard
Stuart PeacockMarlow 2Slough 319 May6-34Scorecard
Mark DozellMarlow 2Beaconsfield 230 June6-34Scorecard
Naeem BaigWraysburyMarlow 228 July6-40Scorecard
Andy PrasadWraysburyTaplow21 July6-42Scorecard
Mike StaffordBeaconsfield 2North Maidenhead 221 July6-44Scorecard
Majid AshrafNorth Maidenhead 2Amersham 37 July6-48Scorecard
Shakir IqbalAmersham 3Slough 34 August6-63Scorecard
Habib Khan TaplowSlough 314 July6-95Scorecard
Habib Khan TaplowHillingdon Manor30 June5-26Scorecard
Javed KhanTaplowHillingdon Manor30 June5-26Scorecard
Arslan YaseenWraysburyPrinces Risborough4 August5-27Scorecard
Yashraj BhasinHillingdon ManorAmersham 321 July5-30Scorecard
Shakir IqbalAmersham 3Hillingdon Manor21 July5-36Scorecard
Adam SearleMarlow 2Princes Risborough16 June5-37Scorecard
Ammar AyubCookham Dean 2Slough 323 June5-39Scorecard
Habib Khan TaplowMarlow 24 August5-42Scorecard
Shakir IqbalAmersham 3North Maidenhead 27 July5-46Scorecard
Javed KhanTaplowMarlow 24 August5-49Scorecard
Ali BaigSlough 3Amersham 32 June5-50Scorecard
Javed KhanTaplowWraysbury21 July5-55Scorecard
Amman RazaSlough 3Cookham Dean 223 June5-58Scorecard
Amman RazaSlough 3Taplow14 July5-61Scorecard
Yahya KhanNorth Maidenhead 2Wraysbury14 July5-73Scorecard


Division 5a (28)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Jawad HassanFarnham CommonWindsor 230 June7-58Scorecard
Usman JavidBurnham 3Windsor 221 July7-60Scorecard
Shaikh NomanHayes 2Burnham 330 June6-24Scorecard
Ayaz RajaStoke Green 2Maidenhead & Bray 225 August6-27Scorecard
Vrushant PatelIckenham 2Farnham Common21 July6-35Scorecard
Shabbir MookhtiarMaidenhead & Bray 2Stoke Green 223 June6-45Scorecard
Jawad HassanFarnham CommonKew 37 July6-61Scorecard
Jawad HassanFarnham CommonChesham 328 July6-105Scorecard
Claudius WaylandHayes 2Stoke Green 221 July5-25Scorecard
Jamie AndersonChesham 3Windsor 223 June5-25Scorecard
Harsh PatelKew 3Burnham 328 July5-26Scorecard
Peter CookIckenham 2Windsor 218 August5-27Scorecard
Hash HussainStoke Green 2Chesham 37 July5-29Scorecard
Vijay KalalbandiMaidenhead & Bray 2Chalfont St Peter1 September5-32Scorecard
Arjun KashyapStoke Green 2Ickenham 230 June5-34Scorecard
Ollie JordanWindsor 2Farnham Common30 June5-37Scorecard
Usman JavidBurnham 3Chesham 318 August5-38Scorecard
Ghoulam MustafaFarnham CommonHayes 211 August5-38Scorecard
Mark GoodwinMaidenhead & Bray 2Burnham 314 July5-41Scorecard
Dawood BaigBurnham 3Chalfont St Peter5 May5-42Scorecard
Stuart LuptonIckenham 2Burnham 311 August5-52Scorecard
Claudius WaylandHayes 2Ickenham 228 July5-56Scorecard
Kai ZiemkendorfWindsor 2Farnham Common1 September5-57Scorecard
Awad NaqviBurnham 3Stoke Green 24 August5-64Scorecard
Shafaqat AliBurnham 3Maidenhead & Bray 214 July5-65Scorecard
Ollie JordanWindsor 2Chalfont St Peter14 July5-78Scorecard
Felix DibsdallFarnham CommonHayes 29 June5-82Scorecard
Jawad HassanFarnham CommonStoke Green 214 July5-84Scorecard


Division 5b (33)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Martin SmithWargrave 2Thatcham Town 221 July8-31Scorecard
Mohammed AtifSonning 2Thatcham Town 223 June7-56Scorecard
John RimmerWargrave 2Sonning 25 May6-6Scorecard
Raj TiwanaBoyne Hill 3Sonning 22 June6-26Scorecard
Martin SmithWargrave 2Purley-on-Thames 214 July6-31Scorecard
David CarpenterWokingham 3Purley-on-Thames 228 July6-37Scorecard
Sam GlazeEversley 2Bracknell16 June6-40Scorecard
Sam WoodhousePurley-on-Thames 2Sonning 216 June6-43Scorecard
Matt CarterBoyne Hill 3Eversley 223 June6-47Scorecard
Mark HayesBoyne Hill 3Sonning 24 August6-49Scorecard
Arul AppavooWargrave 2Eversley 228 July6-60Scorecard
Raj SenniappanPurley-on-Thames 2Falkland 323 June6-69Scorecard
Mohammed AtifSonning 2Purley-on-Thames 216 June6-93Scorecard
Tom MagowanEversley 2Aldershot 22 June5-9Scorecard
Marc DaviesAldershot 2Boyne Hill 37 July5-12Scorecard
Rezaul RoniEversley 2Thatcham Town 214 July5-14Scorecard
Mohammad ShabirBracknellSonning 226 May5-17Scorecard
Arul AppavooWargrave 2Falkland 32 June5-26Scorecard
Sravan KonidenaWargrave 2Aldershot 211 August5-26Scorecard
Gajendran PerinbanathanFalkland 3Wargrave 22 June5-28Scorecard
Marc DaviesAldershot 2Purley-on-Thames 221 July5-31Scorecard
John McDonaldWokingham 3Thatcham Town 24 August5-31Scorecard
Gajendran PerinbanathanFalkland 3Sonning 211 August5-33Scorecard
Jamie GroverAldershot 2Purley-on-Thames 221 July5-34Scorecard
Jamie GroverAldershot 2Thatcham Town 228 July5-45Scorecard
Mike GreenThatcham Town 2Boyne Hill 316 June5-45Scorecard
Gajendran PerinbanathanFalkland 3Thatcham Town 27 July5-46Scorecard
Callum CreightonWokingham 3Bracknell7 July5-48Scorecard
Ehtesham SarwarBracknellFalkland 314 July5-48Scorecard
Sunil SharmaFalkland 3Wargrave 24 August5-49Scorecard
Gajendran PerinbanathanFalkland 3Boyne Hill 328 July5-59Scorecard
Steve AbrahamBoyne Hill 3Falkland 328 July5-74Scorecard
Peter HenlyBracknellBoyne Hill 321 July5-75Scorecard


Division 6a (32)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Asim IbrahimWraysbury 2Chiswick & Whitton 216 June7-66Scorecard
Oliver HarveyEastcote 4Slough 414 July7-68Scorecard
Oliver HarveyEastcote 4OMT 25 May6-11Scorecard
Angus CummingTring Park 3Chiswick & Whitton 29 June6-31Scorecard
Marcus HakeBarnes Wild GeeseFarnham Common 24 August6-54Scorecard
Sam StoweBarnes Wild GeeseFarnham Royal 212 May5-13Scorecard
Rohit SandhuSlough 4Farnham Royal 22 June5-17Scorecard
Ben NicholasFarnham Royal 2Farnham Common 219 May5-23Scorecard
Joban SinghEastcote 4Barnes Wild Geese23 June5-23Scorecard
Angus CummingTring Park 3Farnham Common 27 July5-25Scorecard
Asim IbrahimWraysbury 2Farnham Royal 21 September5-25Scorecard
Glenn BucknellFarnham Royal 2Eastcote 49 June5-25Scorecard
Usman KhanChiswick & Whitton 2OMT 219 May5-26Scorecard
Neil RichardsOMT 2Farnham Common 216 June5-26Scorecard
Chris CurryTring Park 3Barnes Wild Geese1 September5-29Scorecard
Kuljit Singh LallyFarnham Royal 2Barnes Wild Geese14 July5-30Scorecard
Neil ParnellHarefield 3OMT 22 June5-31Scorecard
Tristan MurrellTring Park 3Farnham Royal 216 June5-37Scorecard
Neil RichardsOMT 2Wraysbury 223 June5-42Scorecard
Hamza DinSlough 4Eastcote 414 July5-43Scorecard
Andrew WingfieldOMT 2Farnham Royal 226 May5-47Scorecard
Charlie JacksonFarnham Royal 2Chiswick & Whitton 223 June5-48Scorecard
Neil RichardsOMT 2Harefield 32 June5-48Scorecard
Neil RichardsOMT 2Harefield 34 August5-51Scorecard
Arjun GandotraSlough 4Harefield 39 June5-54Scorecard
Toby SeagraveTring Park 3Eastcote 428 July5-55Scorecard
Glenn BucknellFarnham Royal 2Wraysbury 21 September5-56Scorecard
Urfan AhmedWraysbury 2Eastcote 421 July5-56Scorecard
James DarraughTring Park 3Wraysbury 24 August5-69Scorecard
Sami NieseFarnham Common 2Eastcote 430 June5-74Scorecard
Inderjit DhaliwalHarefield 3Farnham Royal 27 July5-75Scorecard
Parvinder SinghChiswick & Whitton 2Harefield 330 June5-88Scorecard


Division 6b (22)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Farhad AbbasTaplow 2Cove 330 June8-28Scorecard
Robert CassieReading 3Finchampstead 421 July7-18Scorecard
Rama AdigantlaBradfieldAldershot 330 June7-44Scorecard
Phil WigginsHurst 2Theale & Tilehurst 216 June7-53Scorecard
Kamal GuptaBinfield 2Aldershot 328 July6-25Scorecard
Kamal GuptaBinfield 2Finchampstead 47 July6-31Scorecard
Ollie WaterhouseReading 3Cove 328 July6-42Scorecard
Chris DishingtonReading 3Hurst 27 July6-56Scorecard
Haseeb HaiderTaplow 2Burnham 421 July6-79Scorecard
Robert DimmackTheale & Tilehurst 2Burnham 44 August5-21Scorecard
Nathan WarwickBinfield 2Reading 31 September5-23Scorecard
Adil MohammedFinchampstead 4Cove 34 August5-27Scorecard
Srinivasan KumarReading 3Bradfield2 June5-30Scorecard
Jack ByrneBradfieldTheale & Tilehurst 214 July5-31Scorecard
Ian HarveyHurst 2Binfield 223 June5-36Scorecard
Rupert WarrenBinfield 2Taplow 22 June5-45Scorecard
Haseeb HaiderTaplow 2Bradfield7 July5-50Scorecard
Ollie WaterhouseReading 3Burnham 414 July5-51Scorecard
Saqib MalikTaplow 2Finchampstead 423 June5-52Scorecard
Haseeb HaiderTaplow 2Aldershot 314 July5-58Scorecard
Neil MumbyAldershot 3Burnham 47 July5-66Scorecard
Mike HanhamTheale & Tilehurst 2Reading 323 June5-79Scorecard


Division 7a (24)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Newbury 216 June9-46Scorecard
Rehaan SandaniTheale & Tilehurst 3Eversley 330 June7-59Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Wokingham 421 July7-83Scorecard
Harry FreemanFleet 2Wokingham 414 July6-27Scorecard
Tom ChilleryFleet 2Theale & Tilehurst 316 June6-40Scorecard
Arvind BhatWokingham 4Royal Ascot 37 July6-53Scorecard
David HilditchFleet 2Kidmore End 228 July6-55Scorecard
Tim HowsonRoyal Ascot 3Eversley 316 June5-17Scorecard
Sam CrawfordKidmore End 2Eversley 39 June5-20Scorecard
Kevin ManningEversley 3Sulhamstead & Ufton 219 May5-26Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Royal Ascot 34 August5-32Scorecard
Stephen CollinsSulhamstead & Ufton 2Wokingham 41 September5-35Scorecard
Jagjit SinghNewbury 2Eversley 323 June5-38Scorecard
David HilditchFleet 2Royal Ascot 321 July5-39Scorecard
James MartinFleet 2Newbury 211 August5-39Scorecard
Max RingWhite Waltham 2Sulhamstead & Ufton 29 June5-43Scorecard
Jordan ThomasWhite Waltham 2Royal Ascot 328 July5-44Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Theale & Tilehurst 323 June5-50Scorecard
Liam RoperYateley 2Eversley 314 July5-52Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2White Waltham 230 June5-61Scorecard
Kevin ManningEversley 3Fleet 24 August5-64Scorecard
Graham SmithSulhamstead & Ufton 2Wokingham 430 June5-83Scorecard
Tim HowsonRoyal Ascot 3Theale & Tilehurst 314 July5-91Scorecard
Tom ChilleryFleet 2Yateley 230 June5-98Scorecard


Division 7b (28)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Rhys WheelerWooburn Narkovians 2Hillingdon Manor 225 August8-44Scorecard
Ahmed TalalMaidenhead & Bray 3Cookham Dean 37 July6-29Scorecard
Dave BrownChenies & LatimerHillingdon Manor 216 June6-44Scorecard
Mubashir HussainHigh Wycombe 4Cookham Dean 330 June6-57Scorecard
Pritpal SinghHillingdon Manor 2Cookham Dean 314 July6-63Scorecard
Richard BarkerWooburn Narkovians 2Maidenhead & Bray 316 June6-68Scorecard
Zia Ul HassanChenies & LatimerWooburn Narkovians 230 June6-100Scorecard
Suraj BokadeSlough 5Datchet 328 July5-12Scorecard
Sagar SurveChenies & LatimerDatchet 37 July5-15Scorecard
Matthew GoodmanRuislip 2Cookham Dean 323 June5-18Scorecard
Ryan HowardRuislip 2Chenies & Latimer26 May5-20Scorecard
Manpreet SinghHillingdon Manor 2Chenies & Latimer18 August5-22Scorecard
Nitesh KashyapSlough 5Wooburn Narkovians 221 July5-23Scorecard
Nitesh KashyapSlough 5Cookham Dean 311 August5-24Scorecard
Shaun CokerHigh Wycombe 4Wooburn Narkovians 29 June5-27Scorecard
Trevor HartRuislip 2Slough 516 June5-28Scorecard
Ajay KaushikSlough 5Datchet 326 May5-33Scorecard
Mohammed JalalMaidenhead & Bray 3Ickenham 326 May5-34Scorecard
Pritpal SinghHillingdon Manor 2Maidenhead & Bray 34 August5-37Scorecard
Kalpit VachhaniIckenham 3Ruislip 230 June5-45Scorecard
James TaylorCookham Dean 3High Wycombe 430 June5-46Scorecard
Mohammed JalalMaidenhead & Bray 3Hillingdon Manor 22 June5-46Scorecard
Arron DaviesHillingdon Manor 2Ickenham 39 June5-53Scorecard
James DolanWooburn Narkovians 2Hillingdon Manor 223 June5-53Scorecard
James DolanWooburn Narkovians 2Datchet 314 July5-71Scorecard
Srivatsan SGSlough 5Hillingdon Manor 27 July5-71Scorecard
James TaylorCookham Dean 3Datchet 34 August5-80Scorecard
Jake DennisHigh Wycombe 4Hillingdon Manor 228 July5-91Scorecard


Division 8a (25)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Jamie FarrowBradfield 2Thatcham Town 314 July6-14Scorecard
Emma WalkerWargrave 3Sonning 326 May6-22Scorecard
Joshua FrostHayes 3Datchet 418 August6-24Scorecard
Kelvin PrescottThatcham Town 3Wargrave 316 June6-44Scorecard
Nauman AliBracknell 2Royal Ascot 414 July5-10Scorecard
Kevin RapleyWargrave 3Sonning 328 July5-12Scorecard
Tarsem KumarHayes 3Bracknell 25 May5-13Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 4Bradfield 24 August5-15Scorecard
Bob BoltonBradfield 2Bagshot 311 August5-18Scorecard
Sam WheelerThatcham Town 3Bagshot 35 May5-18Scorecard
Raheel SiddiqueHayes 3Bracknell 25 May5-18Scorecard
Bob BoltonBradfield 2Boyne Hill 44 August5-19Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 4Bracknell 219 May5-22Scorecard
Andrew HatteyWargrave 3Bracknell 223 June5-25Scorecard
Neil HarrisBagshot 3Thatcham Town 35 May5-27Scorecard
Vipen SharmaHayes 3Boyne Hill 414 July5-28Scorecard
Afzal SiddiquiRoyal Ascot 4Wargrave 34 August5-30Scorecard
Scott WalkerWargrave 3Bracknell 225 August5-32Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 4Datchet 423 June5-33Scorecard
Jack Spencer JonesBoyne Hill 4Royal Ascot 416 June5-34Scorecard
Rana AliDatchet 4Royal Ascot 419 May5-37Scorecard
Kevin RapleyWargrave 3Hayes 31 September5-37Scorecard
Oliver CherrillDatchet 4Thatcham Town 34 August5-38Scorecard
Satpal Singh MadhanRoyal Ascot 4Bradfield 21 September5-43Scorecard
Tanveer BhattiDatchet 4Thatcham Town 32 June5-45Scorecard


Division 8b (22)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Toby SlaterBeaconsfield 3Tring Park 426 May8-34Scorecard
Mohammed AliFarnham Common 3Marlow Park18 August6-36Scorecard
Sam SymonsChalfont St Peter 2Hayes 42 June5-2Scorecard
Davinder KumarHayes 4NPL 226 May5-13Scorecard
Mazhar HussainStoke Green 3Chesham 425 August5-15Scorecard
Martin KellyNPL 2Beaconsfield 32 June5-15Scorecard
Morgan CoxKew 4Marlow Park9 June5-17Scorecard
Muhammad ChohanStoke Green 3Chalfont St Peter 214 July5-20Scorecard
Mark PollowayBeaconsfield 3Chalfont St Peter 211 August5-21Scorecard
Mudassar LatifChesham 4Chalfont St Peter 218 August5-28Scorecard
Santosh SureshChesham 4Stoke Green 323 June5-32Scorecard
Mazhar HussainStoke Green 3Kew 426 May5-32Scorecard
Harry LallHayes 4Kew 418 August5-33Scorecard
Raja Faisal MuhammadStoke Green 3Tring Park 430 June5-35Scorecard
Kash MohammedChalfont St Peter 2Hayes 44 August5-36Scorecard
Harbhajan BogarHayes 4Chesham 414 July5-39Scorecard
john obrienKew 4Stoke Green 326 May5-40Scorecard
john obrienKew 4Hayes 418 August5-43Scorecard
Krishna Kumar MohanTring Park 4Marlow Park14 July5-44Scorecard
Scott WilcoxFarnham Common 3Stoke Green 319 May5-45Scorecard
Joe HogganMarlow ParkBeaconsfield 31 September5-47Scorecard
Joe HogganMarlow ParkStoke Green 34 August5-59Scorecard


Division 9a (8)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Hazel WilkinsonWokingham 5Reading 41 September6-48Scorecard
Mubashir NisarWindsor 3Maidenhead & Bray 430 June5-9Scorecard
Mark JamesWokingham 5Maidenhead & Bray 411 August5-18Scorecard
Aiden FletcherEversley 4Newbury 330 June5-22Scorecard
Rayasat AliMaidenhead & Bray 4Kidmore End 318 August5-27Scorecard
Mohammed FayazMaidenhead & Bray 4Finchampstead 525 August5-33Scorecard
Jon HawkinsNewbury 3Finchampstead 516 June5-39Scorecard
Ollie Armstrong-WoodFinchampstead 5Maidenhead & Bray 423 June5-42Scorecard


Division 9b (8)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Dave ParsonsHigh Wycombe 5Cookham Dean 430 June7-30Scorecard
Will AtkinsNPL 3Chenies & Latimer 228 July7-36Scorecard
Saatvik BhagiUxbridge 4Ickenham 426 May5-23Scorecard
Stuart PeacockMarlow 3NPL 32 June5-26Scorecard
Andrew SheldonPrinces Risborough 2Ickenham 41 September5-33Scorecard
Alex WalkerChenies & Latimer 2Ickenham 418 August5-39Scorecard
Shiv AmbasnaIckenham 4Chenies & Latimer 216 June5-47Scorecard
Mark RogersChenies & Latimer 2Amersham 411 August5-64Scorecard