Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Thames Valley Cricket League 2023 Top Performers

Batting

Top 10 Run Scorers

PlayerClubRuns# Innings
Usman ArifChalfont St Peter76014
Kunal RoyHayes75715
Matt FurnessWhite Waltham71314
Gareth BreenDatchet68014
Marwan MohammadFarnham Royal67213
James WarsopBeaconsfield64213
Pete de LangeEversley64112
Chinmay KulkarniWokingham64113
Dario BoyceKidmore End63815
Pankaj GargWindsor63315


Top 10 Highest Scores

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateScore
Rehan AkramReadingHarpsdenDivision 2b3 June244Scorecard
Muhammad ChohanStoke Green 4Slough AcademyDivision 10c17 June202*Scorecard
Oli ParsonsEversleyHenley 2Division 110 June200*Scorecard
Suliman KhanTring Park Cricket Club 3Wooburn Narkovians 2Division 7b13 May194*Scorecard
David TangEversley 5Yateley 2Division 10c17 June191Scorecard
Khuram MalikHounslow & Whitton 2Hillingdon Manor 2Division 6a3 June181Scorecard
Jacob SeimonGerrards Cross 3Ickenham 5Division 10b12 August172Scorecard
Usman ArifChalfont St PeterWindsor 2Division 6a24 June168Scorecard
Stephen WindsorRuislipFarnham CommonDivision 4b13 May167*Scorecard
Sajid ZaibHigh Wycombe 3Burnham 3Division 5a10 June161Scorecard


Hundreds

PlayerClubHundreds


Fifties

PlayerClub50s
Haroon MohammedGerrards Cross8
James HammertonBoyne Hill7
Saqib AhmedFarnham Royal6
Kurt HeiglBeaconsfield6
Bill BurnettEversley6
Saqib MalikHounslow & Whitton6
Pankaj GargWindsor6
Obaid SarwarBurnham5
Matt FurnessWhite Waltham5
James WarsopBeaconsfield5
Philip BrennanReading5
Sean EnnisBinfield5
Syed Sharjeel TahirBeaconsfield5
Michael QuinnWooburn Narkovians5
Mikey Allan-CantyBinfield5
Arslan LatifHillingdon Manor5
Kieron PatersonKew5
Simranjeet SinghStoke Green5
Lewis SmithHurst5
Chinmay KulkarniWokingham5
Simon DigweedNewbury5
Naveed SulemanUxbridge5
Pete de LangeEversley4
Taine RichardsCookham Dean4
Pavinder BhachuStoke Green4
Abhishek ChatterjeeKidmore End4
Prafal WaghelaReading4
Chris MetherellWhite Waltham4
Puneet ChopraSlough4
Uday TotukaBurnham4
Dhananjai SinghCookham Dean4
Dario BoyceKidmore End4
Scott NorwoodHolmer Green4
Daniel AstonEversley4
Bobby BrownThatcham Town4
Scott RolfeTring Park Cricket Club4
Max CarrollHurst4
James IsbellCookham Dean4
George WebbHillingdon Manor4
Hareesh ReddyMarlow4
Nikhil JathavedanWhite Waltham4
Ben ElleringtonAldershot4
Bilawal BhattiBoyne Hill4
Mark BaterTring Park Cricket Club4
Matt WatsonChesham4
Mitesh PatelBinfield4
Will ShepherdHarefield4
Amaan QuadriUxbridge4
Goutham ShrikrishnaSlough4
Chris RochfortThatcham Town4
Arun PeraSonning4
Zain Ashar Datchet4
Luke ManlowHillingdon Manor4
Thomas FarrellIckenham4
Alex FarrAldershot4
Chris MercerSulhamstead & Ufton4
Adam SeymourHarefield4
Dale BartonFarnham Royal4
Simon TaylorBarnes4
Ben BarkerWooburn Narkovians4
Nilesh OdedraFleet4
Majid KhanBoyne Hill4
Rehan HassanTheale & Tilehurst4
Julian FernandoSulhamstead & Ufton4
Sagar ChandTring Park Cricket Club4
Anilkumar JaiswalHillingdon Manor4
Owen SimmonsPeppard Stoke Row4
Abdullah NadeemTheale & Tilehurst3
Sahaan JohnSlough3
Matt BoltonKidmore End3
Freddie MeaderWargrave3
Mehran KhanWraysbury3
Imran ButtBoyne Hill3
Kevin MccaffertyAldershot3
Daniel MallettRoyal Ascot3
Shahzad BaigBurnham3
Robert NobleWindsor3
Graham RanceAmersham3
Manish LadkatSlough3
Elliot EvansIckenham3
Richard SimsIckenham3
Ashith Babu Maidenhead & Bray3
Algeron CorbinRuislip3
Bilal MohammadFarnham Royal3
Lasan Kumara WijemuniBurnham3
Shaun CokerHigh Wycombe3
Pete SinghDatchet3
Fraser MooreMarlow3
Kieran GreyMaidenhead & Bray3
Ahmed SiddiquiUxbridge3
Nisal PereraReading3
Ian CuthbertWooburn Narkovians3
Peter DeanSonning3
Zeeshan MehtabBracknell3
Anwar SubhaniPurley-on-Thames3
Tim VinesBinfield3
Andy ElliottWhite Waltham3
Sikandar RizwanBoyne Hill3
Brad PassfieldBagshot3
Fahim BaharamiWraysbury3
Freddie FyfeBeaconsfield3
Lachlan GaleHigh Wycombe3
Nasir BaigBurnham3
Subramanian NarayananBinfield3
Josh CammTring Park Cricket Club3
Jack FisherWokingham3
Muzahir HussainFarnham Common3
Marwan MohammadFarnham Royal3
Mustafa AhmedWraysbury3
Muhammad Ammar Arshad Burnham3
Jahangir AlanHayes3
Ben DaglishTaplow3
Arjun SrinivasanReading3
jitto JosephWokingham3
Azziz RahmanYateley3
Prashant KumarHayes3
Kaval SinghReading3
Felix DibsdallFarnham Common3
Justin HampshireGerrards Cross3
Benjamin SalterEversley3
Jai PrakashOMT3
Nishant Singh SiddhuWraysbury3
Ruhaan MughalHayes3
Stuart DiversCove3
Sameer JoharChalfont St Peter3
Shuvadip BasuOMT3
Donald Mc Donald Burnham3
Oliver GellatleyBarnes3
Dylan McLeishBeaconsfield3
Bruce FriderichsFleet3
Mandeep SinghHayes3
Wayne WhitsonMaidenhead & Bray3
Sohan ModiOMT3
Ben ScarboroughWhite Waltham3
Noah MungrueIckenham3
Will PeacockMarlow3
Kieran LallWargrave3
Rehan AhmedSlough3
Nazeem HussainTheale & Tilehurst3
Charlie HomewoodHenley3
Harrison MarnerIckenham3
Daniel GearMarlow3
Kunal RoyHayes3
Syed AseefHillingdon Manor3
Raghu RamanujamBoyne Hill3
Khartik KhantiFinchampstead3
Akshay BalajiTheale & Tilehurst3
Jayesh MohanWraysbury3
Sean BendallWokingham3
Hassnain JamilTheale & Tilehurst3
Mac DsouzaWokingham3
Isaac KnoxAldershot3
Andrew VineyAmersham3
Oscar RussellFleet3
Kunal MeenaHayes3
Alex MartinChenies & Latimer3
Stuart QuilliamTring Park Cricket Club3
Stephen DuceHillingdon Manor3
Marc ThompsonSulhamstead & Ufton3
Sameer ManchandaMaidenhead & Bray3
Brandon GilmourFalkland3
Seb ChapmanFalkland3
Sam NegusBinfield3
Roshan BalijaaMaidenhead & Bray3
Amresh BangaloreMaidenhead & Bray3
Mohammad ChowdhuryCove3
Andrew DaviesFarnham Common3
Mudassar HassanChesham3
John MatthewsEversley3
Jai SharmaUxbridge3
Zain UddinTaplow3
Jacques PienaarYateley3
Kamran AsgharStoke Green3
Montgomery EvansBeaconsfield3
Jonathan PearsMarlow3
Sean MccaffertyAldershot3
Fergus NuttPeppard Stoke Row3
Anthony MoorthotiDatchet3
James BirdFalkland3
Khuram MalikHounslow & Whitton3
Manpreet SinghKidmore End3
Sulayman WarraichHigh Wycombe3
Sam SpencerHigh Wycombe3
Chris BaumohlChalfont St Giles3
Aamir RehmanTaplow3
Prasad KulkarniWokingham3
Harry ChurchillBushy Park3
Rafae FarooqReading3
Niraj DeshpandeReading3
Baljit SinghHayes3
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill3
Sajid SulemanHounslow & Whitton3
Ram TrichurKew3
Jamie SewardSulhamstead & Ufton3
Salman IdreesWhite Waltham3
Ankit SharmaReading3
Joshua GoreYateley3
Mark RichardsWargrave3
Jack YoungThatcham Town3
Mark DawsonBagshot2
Waquas SyedPrinces Risborough2
Ajinkya GothoskarKidmore End2
Andy HigginsHigh Wycombe2
Renaldo HolderCove2
Akmal SultanBracknell2
Normi NadeemBurnham2
Alex DavidsonSulhamstead & Ufton2
Mo AsuafChesham2
Navdeep DhillonHillingdon Manor2
Daniel OrfordBinfield2
Sam HawkesHurst2
Ian GibsonSulhamstead & Ufton2
Mark LudlowTring Park Cricket Club2
Chris PriestleyPurley-on-Thames2
Nik MillsRuislip2
Ketan ParmarOMT2
Salman HamidiBracknell2
Kevin TownsendTheale & Tilehurst2
Vishal NairWindsor2
Umair PervaizEversley2
Andy PeaceBeaconsfield2
Prashant SharmaMaidenhead & Bray2
Muhammad Farhan LatifStoke Green2
Jamie OdellStoke Green2
Nikesh ChitaliaRuislip2
Tom RedheadCove2
Sachin SivanandanEversley2
Graham BealFalkland2
Gareth BreenDatchet2
Graeme PaskinsMarlow2
Ajmal SafiHenley2
Leo FernandesUxbridge2
Graham CassieReading2
Joe van der MerweBradfield2
Richard MorrisFalkland2
Sakib BhattiHillingdon Manor2
Vinay VasitaWindsor2
Oliver HaddockAmersham2
Aryan DograStoke Green2
Rehan AkramReading2
Will TuckerEversley2
Rob DawsonWindsor2
Akshay DhandaWokingham2
Rob MarsonFalkland2
George CoomberGerrards Cross2
Gurinder BhanguHayes2
Sanay SadhwaniKidmore End2
Vikramjit Singh SidhuReading2
Neal FeelyRoyal Ascot2
Eddie WylieThatcham Town2
Luke TaylorWargrave2
Jayant BabuAmersham2
Rui WrightFinchampstead2
Hayat AhmadzaiTaplow2
Usman GhaziChalfont St Peter2
Tom MurphyChalfont St Peter2
Shail RamKidmore End2
Jamie DanielBeaconsfield2
Karthik RamanujamBracknell2
Jonathan CroftHarefield2
Narinder singh CheemaHounslow & Whitton2
Alex HampshireGerrards Cross2
Kishan VarsaniUxbridge2
Ravi PalepuOMT2
Mark LinesWindsor2
Umer AmirTaplow2
Simon JanesHigh Wycombe2
Moazzam SultanHillingdon Manor2
Kashif AbassiStoke Green2
Gurpreet SinghHounslow & Whitton2
Benjamin ReedKew2
Paul HaleSulhamstead & Ufton2
William ReisEversley2
Ben PaskinsMarlow2
Qasim KhanHarefield2
Danish SheikhBurnham2
Omar KarimOMT2
Pranay DolluUxbridge2
Jeevan BrarChenies & Latimer2
Asjid AsgharBoyne Hill2
Liju KunnummalMaidenhead & Bray2
Amir AbbassiFarnham Royal2
Chris FlemingAmersham2
James CarterCookham Dean2
Pothala Uma SagarKew2
Ashish MisraMaidenhead & Bray2
Scott WilliamsUxbridge2
Carter HobbsHurst2
Will HeyesBoyne Hill2
James EttridgeFalkland2
Chris RackleyPurley-on-Thames2
Jitender SinghAldershot2
Thomas LynchCove2
Navaneethakrishnan VenkataramananBracknell2
Krish BhargavaHigh Wycombe2
Sajid ZaibHigh Wycombe2
Waqas KhanWraysbury2
Lewis MitchardNewbury2
Pratik BhattacharyaPrinces Risborough2
Maheep SinghHillingdon Manor2
Jameel AhamedSonning2
Rhys WilliamsThatcham Town2
Tom SurrallEversley2
Waqas AshrafRoyal Ascot2
Jeremy DavisBagshot2
Billy FieldhouseWooburn Narkovians2
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-Thames2
Jimi ChialoufasAmersham2
Meet RajaAmersham2
Clive LambdenCookham Dean2
Grant MeadowsSulhamstead & Ufton2
Jon LastEversley2
Hassan SohailRoyal Ascot2
Shaikh NomanWraysbury2
Ben Ward JnrMaidenhead & Bray2
Jake WilsonBoyne Hill2
Matt BeebyGerrards Cross2
Shafqat UllahStoke Green2
Andrew ClarkePurley-on-Thames2
Ahsen ShaikhUxbridge2
Ben ShepstoneChesham2
Ravi SainaniChenies & Latimer2
Steve GouldHigh Wycombe2
Chris BakerFalkland2
Usman IjazCookham Dean2
Zahoor AhmadTaplow2
Philip JohnChesham2
Oli ParsonsEversley2
Roshan DiasChenies & Latimer2
Nick WaleTring Park Cricket Club2
Shakeel ArshadFarnham Common2
Shane MacDermottKew2
Imran NawazMarlow2
Martin KellyBushy Park2
Qasim AliReading2
Sam HarlowePurley-on-Thames2
Gully KhanStoke Green2
George BattyKidmore End2
Baltej TattlaHounslow & Whitton2
Tassawar NawazWokingham2
George MortenAldershot2
Geoff YoungBagshot2
Akash ArnoldBinfield2
Yazzar FayazChalfont St Peter2
James WattHurst2
Jono BensteadRuislip2
Rizwan NadeemStoke Green2
Gary LovedayFinchampstead2
Farhan QureshiTaplow2
Manpreet VirkHounslow & Whitton2
Archie MontgomerieFleet2
Devansh BhikanBoyne Hill2
Kapil PahwaHounslow & Whitton2
Suhel VirmaniOMT2
Abrar GhouriHounslow & Whitton2
Chris AldredSulhamstead & Ufton2
Henry MacDonaldHarpsden2
Ben CooperWooburn Narkovians2
James BalcombeBagshot2
Ryan SimmondsHarpsden2
Roy SundiramAmersham2
Callum ThompsonWhite Waltham2
John HamptonBarnes2
Jake ManleyFleet2
Mike PickardChenies & Latimer2
Greg DavisCookham Dean2
Joel AbbottGerrards Cross2
Stuart DuceHillingdon Manor2
Jason DooleSulhamstead & Ufton2
Josh WallaceMaidenhead & Bray2
Ravi GilbertFleet2
Jason Vaughan-DaniesPeppard Stoke Row2
Matthew HurdwellRoyal Ascot2
Jeremy WingRoyal Ascot2
Mark TennantWooburn Narkovians2
Harry MaxfieldEversley2
Will HibberdineSonning2
Joshua BalcombeBagshot2
Josh FieldHigh Wycombe2
Dhiran BainsIckenham2
Jordan DayHolmer Green2
Joseph AnnetteCove2
Seb PowersEversley2
Saurav PalIckenham2
Nathan MathewYateley2
Sivapriyen PrakashWokingham2
Ben HardyPurley-on-Thames2
Justin CohnBeaconsfield2
Richard CromptonIckenham2
Wynand Lamprecht Binfield2
Henry WhittonKew2
Huraira ArifSlough2
Alec BussellMarlow2
Gerard SoamesSonning2
Richard RowlettBagshot2
Adam Birkett Harpsden2
Eddie KeenChalfont St Peter2
Praviin KarunaHounslow & Whitton2
Kavir VeddOMT2
Al MacEwenSulhamstead & Ufton2
Sulaman MughalUxbridge2
Aayan GuptaReading2
Suraj BistOMT2
Adnan MalikBurnham2
Afzal ButtPrinces Risborough2
Jayandan RajaramNewbury2
Jack SpoonerFinchampstead2
Manish ChaudharyBoyne Hill2
Dan LewisKew2
Craig WilliamsFalkland2
Steve JeffreyBinfield2
Michael ChapmanWhite Waltham2
Adityaraj SaswadeTheale & Tilehurst2
Matt SmithNewbury2
Kyle TappanPeppard Stoke Row2
Kay HussainTheale & Tilehurst2
Jason StotesburyWokingham2
Sam ShearmanTring Park Cricket Club2
Jai AngellHigh Wycombe2
Justin WellerChalfont St Peter2
Muizz NieseFarnham Royal2
Deep PurkayasthaHolmer Green2
Kidron ThomasKew2
Adit GandhiBagshot2
Gurcharan Chanuniya Slough2
Dan MolloyWhite Waltham2
Ravi FernandoHounslow & Whitton2
Matt WhiteGerrards Cross2
Sam HindsIckenham2
Matthew AyreBeaconsfield2
Kapil JainMaidenhead & Bray2
Tim AlldisDatchet2
Holly RiderFalkland2
Scott GoreYateley2
Matt RobertsBoyne Hill2
Usman ArifChalfont St Peter2
Theo WeatherallChesham2
Mayank GudimetlaWargrave2
Thrived ChowdaryPurley-on-Thames2
Harry LaneHigh Wycombe2
Tim WilsonBradfield2
Aman SinghAldershot2
Anthony HollandKidmore End2
Andy PrasadWraysbury2
Bal MangatUxbridge2
Ishaan BanerjeeRoyal Ascot2
Chris CurryTring Park Cricket Club2
Michael AbbottSulhamstead & Ufton2
Jon SearleRoyal Ascot2
Rakesh ArakereKew2
Ben LangleyAmersham2
James MortonBushy Park2
Ramanbir SinghHayes2
Luke WhitingFleet2
Isaac HumphreyBinfield2
Revanth JonnagadiaThatcham Town2
Asfandyar KhanHigh Wycombe2
Adnaan HaqWraysbury2
Sohail ArshadTheale & Tilehurst2
Umar AkramReading2
Aditya BhattHillingdon Manor2
Richard LawrenceMaidenhead & Bray2
Aarav GargSlough2
Matt GreavesPrinces Risborough2
Luke JohnsonWooburn Narkovians2
Alex BovillMarlow2
Tom PayneChalfont St Giles2
Muhammad NasirTaplow2
Ben WoodheadChalfont St Peter1
Rohan DayOMT1
Freddie RumneyIckenham1
Syed Waqar Ali ShahUxbridge1
Charlie LaneHigh Wycombe1
Murray ScottChalfont St Peter1
Luke DawsonChesham1
Nidhi SamuelKidmore End1
Ben WellsHigh Wycombe1
Gareth FearonFinchampstead1
Nakul HiraniHarefield1
Sacha HatteeaBeaconsfield1
Mrunal SawantHolmer Green1
Sarthak PanvelkarChenies & Latimer1
Asa BridleAmersham1
Matthew MartinEversley1
Joe SheldonFinchampstead1
Dharmedra PathakChenies & Latimer1
James ReynardCookham Dean1
Harry BartonFarnham Royal1
Sean CawseyBagshot1
Elgan HowellsYateley1
Aaryan ShariffFalkland1
Ben LaneGerrards Cross1
Jack HaywardIckenham1
Sam PorterChesham1
Sivapranan PrakashWokingham1
Kulvinder SinghCookham Dean1
Simon JessupWhite Waltham1
Alex SamuelCove1
Prahlad KotiKidmore End1
Harpreet SinghHillingdon Manor1
Ollie AtkinsWooburn Narkovians1
Dave RamsdenKew1
Lovpreet SinghHayes1
Mohammed JalalBoyne Hill1
Doug BewleyCove1
Dominic HampshireGerrards Cross1
Shehzad AhmedKidmore End1
Patrick CoyneWokingham1
Jamie OakfordHigh Wycombe1
James PickardSulhamstead & Ufton1
Ed AtkinsTaplow1
Raoul HardingSonning1
Musawir GhaniSlough1
Rob BarrettYateley1
Bilal AhmadRuislip1
Tony RoomeBagshot1
Alex BartlettBeaconsfield1
Jagjit SinghNewbury1
Syed NaqiSonning1
Gavin SinclairCove1
Matt CarterBoyne Hill1
Ali AhmadBurnham1
Muhammad ChohanStoke Green1
Harpal SinghHounslow & Whitton1
Pahi SelveratnamPurley-on-Thames1
Ollie HeywoodEversley1
Ravi Adapa Chenies & Latimer1
Daniel HolmesChesham1
Matthew EldridgeFinchampstead1
Alan Oliver SmithPurley-on-Thames1
Tarsh Singh MannHayes1
George RobinsonTring Park Cricket Club1
Russell PetleyHarefield1
Ollie Lewis-GortonAldershot1
Mueez AhmedSlough1
Brandon AllenHigh Wycombe1
Tim SmithBradfield1
Gabriel ElguindiBarnes1
Graham RudolphFleet1
Terry SherlockKew1
Habib KhanBurnham1
Abhirup BiswasMaidenhead & Bray1
Gurjant SinghHounslow & Whitton1
Haseeb HaiderFarnham Common1
Dhruv DesaiChenies & Latimer1
Siddid TiwariOMT1
Paul KatzOMT1
Stuart LeeCove1
Ritesh MohantySlough1
Josh VaraitchStoke Green1
Simon LewisThatcham Town1
Rowan HathawayFalkland1
Suneer BhatWokingham1
Ben CriddleTring Park Cricket Club1
Jahangir KhanSlough1
Rishy MorjariaTring Park Cricket Club1
Dan HillWokingham1
Tom PickardWooburn Narkovians1
Andrew DixonTring Park Cricket Club1
Nipun ChopraBeaconsfield1
Assad Abdulla Hillingdon Manor1
Charlie CookeTheale & Tilehurst1
Syed Ikram KazmiBurnham1
Chris CoelhoBradfield1
Martin PrestonBoyne Hill1
Veeraraghavan SrinivasanBracknell1
Ramesh SistlaAmersham1
Mustapha RajabaliAmersham1
Amrit MalhotraHounslow & Whitton1
David LoweGerrards Cross1
Shiv ChauhanAmersham1
Chip LawtonKew1
Bayley HallIckenham1
Wes RobertsFinchampstead1
Harvey HewsonChalfont St Peter1
Michael O'DonahueFinchampstead1
Dan HumphreyBinfield1
Jonah SinnakoneRuislip1
Jibran NaeemReading1
Gurlal Singh Wraysbury1
Aftab AkramHillingdon Manor1
Steve BelcherSulhamstead & Ufton1
Sharoze RajaMaidenhead & Bray1
Sai MidhaWraysbury1
Max BaxStoke Green1
Gareth MillerBoyne Hill1
Oli SedgwickPeppard Stoke Row1
Sravan Kumar OngoleOMT1
Laurence BrookerPrinces Risborough1
Steve BendallWokingham1
Johny ThaparUxbridge1
Joe SimmonsFinchampstead1
Thomas LoweTring Park Cricket Club1
Alex RaySonning1
Dilan PatelFinchampstead1
Rajiv GuptaSlough1
Alex HeaneyChalfont St Giles1
Ben Westbrook-BurghGerrards Cross1
Oliver ClarkeRoyal Ascot1
Michael DavisBagshot1
Thiru MohanBracknell1
Leon CawseyBagshot1
Stefan SaleemChenies & Latimer1
Agastya BairneniAmersham1
Oliver StalderHarefield1
Jamie ShepherdBoyne Hill1
Jack TurnerHenley1
Kishore NahaReading1
Humza AslamChesham1
Luke ClementsMaidenhead & Bray1
Simret MangatCookham Dean1
Qasim SaeedHillingdon Manor1
Mark GibsonSulhamstead & Ufton1
Tariq MahmoodOMT1
Ben MartinEversley1
Rahul RandevOMT1
Amandeep SinghSlough1
Randip LochabFarnham Common1
Sameer KulkarniSlough1
Zain KhanCookham Dean1
Ben HooperSulhamstead & Ufton1
Joshua PainterHayes1
Umar AshfaqPrinces Risborough1
Braydon DoranChesham1
Kyle BradleyWargrave1
Matt RosierSulhamstead & Ufton1
Raman RathoreTaplow1
Riken Hiteshkumar SoniHillingdon Manor1
Will Western-KayeMaidenhead & Bray1
Gagan SinghStoke Green1
Vikram JakharHayes1
Syed BukhariSlough1
Charles HodgsonBagshot1
Arya PolHounslow & Whitton1
George ClarkePurley-on-Thames1
David McloughlinSonning1
Matthew GoodmanRuislip1
Ethan WilsonIckenham1
Saud AhmedStoke Green1
William ForsterYateley1
Sada HusseinFarnham Common1
Sachin RaneTheale & Tilehurst1
Labib KhanFarnham Royal1
Tom NicholsEversley1
Ian SnellingBinfield1
Kultaj GillStoke Green1
Mayank KediaKidmore End1
Kyle KiskoAldershot1
Shamitha WidanapathiranaSonning1
Syed Kazim NaqviSlough1
Lahiru D S Ranasinghe Arachchige Burnham1
Mohammed ArabiHigh Wycombe1
Ali AhmadStoke Green1
Caleb FalconerDatchet1
Chaminda Kumara AlociousReading1
Ronan O'DeaUxbridge1
Fazly AzeezHenley1
James MisseldineChesham1
Paul KellyBagshot1
Daniel LittleHolmer Green1
Reagan McLeanCove1
Ranjeet SidhuWokingham1
Leighton ElliottEastcote1
Anup UrathEversley1
Jake BaldwinAldershot1
Richie HopkinsCookham Dean1
Jamie BrownFinchampstead1
Matthew BurnettAldershot1
Harnit GodamiIckenham1
Tom WilkinsonReading1
Matthew OgdenHarefield1
Scott WilsherIckenham1
George Udall Chesham1
Rehan NaveedAmersham1
Zac JonesHarpsden1
Ahsan MalikFarnham Common1
Johnny MalpassKew1
Jacob PhillipsRoyal Ascot1
oliver OckelfordBeaconsfield1
Vijay SamuelThatcham Town1
Karan KaulSlough1
Shahid RajputMaidenhead & Bray1
Christoffel KaremakerRoyal Ascot1
Ali BaigSlough1
Joe FarrowBradfield1
Ankit MadanOMT1
Farhan SheikhFarnham Royal1
Dhanender WebhraIckenham1
Mohammad IlyasCookham Dean1
Tom ParkhillTheale & Tilehurst1
Chris GoedeMarlow1
Kristian WilimanBushy Park1
Sadiq Ahmed KhanRoyal Ascot1
Felix Hartley-RussellThatcham Town1
Sam EvansFleet1
Toby LemonWooburn Narkovians1
Ziya MohamedBoyne Hill1
Steve JaryIckenham1
Fahad RajaWokingham1
Zain HusseinBoyne Hill1
Stuart WatsonChesham1
Shiven AmbasnaIckenham1
Harpreet SanghaHayes1
Tom JonesDatchet1
Shahid KhanSlough1
Myles BurrowsBarnes1
Will Nassau-LakeKidmore End1
Joe LovedayFinchampstead1
Ram DeverakondaBinfield1
Arshad MohamadHayes1
Jibran NaaemReading1
Aaron BriggsSulhamstead & Ufton1
Samir Sardana OMT1
Henry CrowhurstFinchampstead1
Chris PigdenKidmore End1
Kavin JoshiHounslow & Whitton1
Nabeel JanedHigh Wycombe1
Chris HumphreysPeppard Stoke Row1
Arhan MakerAmersham1
Ananda GurungHenley1
Nimesh ShettyUxbridge1
Ghulam MizraRoyal Ascot1
Richard EllisonRoyal Ascot1
Sukhmanpreet SinghTring Park Cricket Club1
Jonny NolanBagshot1
Nihal ChahalBoyne Hill1
Alex HardyChalfont St Giles1
Anurag KakkarMaidenhead & Bray1
Mandip SohiWargrave1
Sunil KumarTheale & Tilehurst1
Paul CooperWooburn Narkovians1
Billy DoddsHigh Wycombe1
Jaden SlaughterBinfield1
Aidan TownsendTheale & Tilehurst1
Ben PurcheseHenley1
George RavenscroftSulhamstead & Ufton1
Alistair CooperThatcham Town1
Dean WallerMarlow1
Andy BowlesBarnes1
Rahul PatelWokingham1
Asif Iqbal Asad AliSlough1
Peter HenlyBinfield1
Jake EnglishFleet1
Jamie AndersonChesham1
Austyn JacksonPurley-on-Thames1
Zahid MohammedSonning1
Kashif IqbalHolmer Green1
Ishan DeshpandeReading1
Keval PatelHounslow & Whitton1
Jihan MishraTheale & Tilehurst1
Padraic Byrne Ruislip1
Thomas NowerBinfield1
Ariyen PatelIckenham1
Shenul WidanapathiranaSonning1
Ansh PatnaikIckenham1
Saad RaqeebSonning1
Pritpal SinghHillingdon Manor1
Tim BenhamSulhamstead & Ufton1
Hal LemanBarnes1
Srikanth PappulaUxbridge1
Aarush CheetiBinfield1
Majid AshrafBurnham1
Paul BroomeBagshot1
Hamza ArifSlough1
Tim BellRuislip1
Zia UlhaqSulhamstead & Ufton1
Yuvraj SangaWindsor1
Naqash TahirSonning1
Sajjad HussainSlough1
Tom PhizackerleyReading1
Micheal HolderTheale & Tilehurst1
Richard ChartersWindsor1
Anthony McgowanYateley1
Jacob HearnPurley-on-Thames1
Aroulvendhan PougajendyAldershot1
Josh NakarjaBagshot1
Hector WilliamsBinfield1
Louis HarrisPurley-on-Thames1
Cameron HumeYateley1
Alex TaylorBeaconsfield1
Calum GroverAldershot1
Jim SlaterBeaconsfield1
Jay OdedraFleet1
Paartha RajeshOMT1
Mohammed AsifBurnham1
Andrew BryantFarnham Royal1
Will OsgoodRoyal Ascot1
Sam BurlingRoyal Ascot1
Jack WilsonCove1
Prasantha WeerakoonHolmer Green1
James MarshCove1
Henry LeachFinchampstead1
Naeel DamaniOMT1
Jordan SpoonerEversley1
Hitesh SharmaUxbridge1
David MorgansIckenham1
Jake TimperlySulhamstead & Ufton1
Raghuraman KathavarayanSlough1
Kannan KasiviswanathanHillingdon Manor1
Vrushant PatelIckenham1
Kush ShahIckenham1
Thomas AskewSulhamstead & Ufton1
Nathan HopkinsHenley1
Dan FilmerBradfield1
Karan ChandrejaMaidenhead & Bray1
George SalisburyBarnes1
Govinder BhachuStoke Green1
Will SpicerUxbridge1
Hilaykumar PatelOMT1
Usman ChauhanHounslow & Whitton1
Aryan KhannaRoyal Ascot1
Ed BatchelorChesham1
Harley Sheridan-HawkinsThatcham Town1
Danny WalkerHarefield1
Razwan HanifRoyal Ascot1
James MarshBeaconsfield1
Naveed AkhtarSlough1
Hugo CowanBushy Park1
Ridhmeet PuriHigh Wycombe1
Mark BakerBradfield1
Michael CowdellWokingham1
Zac WatermanEastcote1
Ankur BasoyaBradfield1
Arvind AdavikolanuTheale & Tilehurst1
Micky Molloy Harpsden1
Iq DhuttiWraysbury1
Thomas ConstantHarefield1
Walid MalikTaplow1
Tom MellorBoyne Hill1
Prabhav SistlaAmersham1
Kelvin BaillieWhite Waltham1
Max BonominiBarnes1
Shukry ShakoorHenley1
Khalid Zafar MalikSonning1
Thiviyuhan UthayakumaryEastcote1
Dan GrahameDatchet1
Elliott ScottBeaconsfield1
Himanshu RohellaSlough1
Abishiv KishanthReading1
Martin CooperFalkland1
Harvey MackayThatcham Town1
Joshua JonesSonning1
Rahul SoodSonning1
James BennettBinfield1
Bhavesh PatelChenies & Latimer1
Haris AsmieKew1
Alex BewickFinchampstead1
Aashir ZaibHigh Wycombe1
Rupert WarrenBinfield1
Arun Pushpam RajAldershot1
Billy OliverKidmore End1
Naeem BaigWraysbury1
Faisal ChoudhryBurnham1
Gaajuran GanagabalanReading1
Krishane PereraFarnham Common1
Lav PrabhakarSlough1
Gareth BiggsFinchampstead1
Dan CorsiniRoyal Ascot1
Tejas AsharHigh Wycombe1
Subhan Ul Haq VirkHayes1
Steve WilsonBoyne Hill1
Alex GortonBeaconsfield1
Rahul KaliaKew1
Adit RajeevWargrave1
Tarun JainOMT1
Prakrit BhagatFalkland1
Tom HolmesReading1
Edward ClarkeRoyal Ascot1
Amay HegdeSlough1
Bhupesh RanaOMT1
Nick MurdochWokingham1
Shaid NadeemBurnham1
Najib KhanStoke Green1
Jayaprakash PammulaNewbury1
Nicholas HarrisonCove1
Gagan VirkMaidenhead & Bray1
Gregor HearnKidmore End1
Ollie HainesChesham1
Edward HarrisHolmer Green1
Steve HallamChenies & Latimer1
Trevor BaldrySulhamstead & Ufton1
Alex DobbinEversley1
James WhiteBagshot1
Gurlalijit SinghHillingdon Manor1
Ethan ChapmanFinchampstead1
Saad AamerFarnham Common1
James LeachPurley-on-Thames1
Hanson MartinWokingham1
Chris MorganBinfield1
Tushar GajjarChenies & Latimer1
Louis MasonMaidenhead & Bray1
Nicholas HamlinFalkland1
Dougie WilsonBradfield1
Martin WalkerNewbury1
Jake StonemanSonning1
Patrick AllenPurley-on-Thames1
Duncan JohnsonFalkland1
Tom LilburnWindsor1
Arush DumpalaCookham Dean1
Steve SimmonsSonning1
Luke MarsdenChenies & Latimer1
Hassan ShahReading1
George CokerTheale & Tilehurst1
Paul PlestedChalfont St Giles1
Ashmit MehtaHayes1
Adam Allen-TurnerWindsor1
George RackstrawMarlow1
Sartaj SinghSulhamstead & Ufton1
Ashutosh TokeriaOMT1
Joe ThomasDatchet1
Alex DunnageBagshot1
Ben AtkenRoyal Ascot1
Ryan PogsonWokingham1
Khalid QureshiUxbridge1
Ashwyn RandevOMT1
Kushal AroraHounslow & Whitton1
Duncan VerryHarpsden1
Surinderpal SharmaWraysbury1
Nasim AhmedBurnham1
Javier FrostFinchampstead1
David Hughes-D'AethChesham1
Ali AhmedCove1
Nicky DhillonEversley1
Ashok Nainani OMT1
Frans BadenhorstFleet1
Archie SmithCove1
Rakesh ShanbhagUxbridge1
Runjot SinghHayes1
Eshwar DuttaStoke Green1
Ewan JohnsEversley1
Varun ShivashakthiSlough1
Jack FosberryHarefield1
Paul ArmstrongBradfield1
Yatin SampatChenies & Latimer1
Phil LinesMarlow1
Mahir ChoksiAmersham1
Julian CummingsEversley1
Aaron CroftsSonning1
James ChurchmanBushy Park1
Jamie GogayKew1
Ollie ScardGerrards Cross1
Kamran HanifRoyal Ascot1
George WheelerThatcham Town1
Sarang RavindraReading1
Parminder SinghRuislip1
Harry ThompsonBarnes1
Chirag DesaiStoke Green1
Armaghan AhmadFarnham Common1
Mohammed AunDatchet1
Rob WhyTheale & Tilehurst1
Henry WoodFleet1
Jacob ClarkWokingham1
Hari GurungBracknell1
Ahmer MughalRoyal Ascot1
Abu Baker HussainStoke Green1
Umar ButtWhite Waltham1
Joseph EvansBradfield1
Ethan FrankleTring Park Cricket Club1
Tom WilkinsonKidmore End1
Aran HammondHigh Wycombe1
Kyle BienefeltEversley1
Andrew TaylorAldershot1
Alex Gordon-MartinChenies & Latimer1
Harvey SargentKew1
James McClellanFalkland1
Sam JuggPurley-on-Thames1
Ravi RachacondaEastcote1
Eklis MiahBurnham1
Oliver NewtonWargrave1
Muhamet HalilajHarefield1
Brad FellowsSulhamstead & Ufton1
Chris RoyalsChesham1
Nick RiggEversley1
Peter NicholasFarnham Royal1
Jaspreet MannHounslow & Whitton1
Sean FurnessDatchet1
Chris JacksonMarlow1
Callum SteeleCove1
James BloodworthFalkland1
Charlie HamlinFalkland1
Ronnie FinlaysonFleet1
Kimron Hasani QuashieFleet1
Nick RobinsonHigh Wycombe1
Mark BoltonBradfield1
Harish KrishnamurthyAldershot1
Mark NewKidmore End1
Bhav RambhiyaIckenham1
Shaz AslamMarlow1
Daksh SabherwalChesham1
Rex JacobKew1
Adi HectorPeppard Stoke Row1
Tom ClarkeRoyal Ascot1
Avik BanerjeeHigh Wycombe1
Khurram SabaBurnham1
Ben Denton-PowellThatcham Town1
Chris CrossChalfont St Giles1
Toby WastlingTring Park Cricket Club1
Chirag ModiBracknell1
Ankur MittalOMT1
Daniel McDonaldBurnham1
Mayank MokashiWokingham1
Sami KazimUxbridge1
Ankush SharmaSlough1
Joshua ReevesThatcham Town1
Mattias GianneriBeaconsfield1
Dion Laban-JeffriesSonning1
Anirudh DiggaviFleet1
Joe ShuttleAmersham1
Bilal ShazadBoyne Hill1
Paul Fuller Ickenham1
Oscar EdwardsFleet1
Kashish LimbuAldershot1
Tejaswi PahariyaCove1
Connor WardlawFalkland1
Nadim HaiderKew1
Harry KingFinchampstead1
Andy SpinksChesham1
Vikek NairIckenham1
Joe McCannGerrards Cross1
Richard WoollandTring Park Cricket Club1
Charlie AaronsGerrards Cross1
Tahir AhmedSlough1
Atharva NippaniMaidenhead & Bray1
Shahbaz HaiderHayes1
Shuham SamantEastcote1
Aarav ChadhaOMT1
Santosh SinghWraysbury1
Rajkaran SinghWraysbury1
Jamie ThakrarIckenham1
Eddy RounthwaiteTheale & Tilehurst1
Will DempsterCookham Dean1
Rahul RaiHayes1
Ben JacobsTring Park Cricket Club1
Raf MughalFarnham Common1
Andrew MurrayRoyal Ascot1
Indeveer SahotaSonning1
Max RitchieGerrards Cross1
Tom AndersonFinchampstead1
Hammad AliTheale & Tilehurst1
James PlestedChalfont St Giles1
Yash MahadikFinchampstead1
Matthew TownsonWargrave1
James YarwoodMarlow1
Zafer RazaqBoyne Hill1
Craig NewmanWooburn Narkovians1
Andrew MitchellBeaconsfield1
Matthew CammishSulhamstead & Ufton1
Stuart DerryBagshot1
Manvir DhaliwalRoyal Ascot1
Rohaam SanaHenley1
Kumaran ChandrababuEversley1
Gurmehar SumraDatchet1
Ben GreenwoodKidmore End1
Fahad AnwarKidmore End1
Chris WhiteBracknell1
Sam HarrisChesham1
Jacob SeimonGerrards Cross1
Jake RichardsonCookham Dean1
Matt CliffordChesham1
Vijay NawaleEversley1
Kevin ChappellBoyne Hill1
Glenn BucknellFarnham Royal1
Maxwell FerdinandFleet1
Luke O\'DriscollIckenham1
Ramneek SinghHounslow & Whitton1
Prakash GurungHenley1
Fazal AliMarlow1
Jonathan PatelMaidenhead & Bray1
Prinay PatelHounslow & Whitton1
Peter DickensonMarlow1
Andrew KeenBeaconsfield1
Michael Le RouxWokingham1
Aseem Pottachola ShafiSonning1
Muhammad IbrahimOMT1
Tejpal SinghPurley-on-Thames1
Path RasanEastcote1
Mark O`DriscollIckenham1
Rob AlexanderHillingdon Manor1
Saqlain BasharatStoke Green1
Amit ChahalUxbridge1
James WhiteTheale & Tilehurst1
Harvey GroutWhite Waltham1
Harshaan WebhraIckenham1
Toby BarkerWokingham1
Oliver RoweSonning1
Jack RowlettBagshot1
Dan Hayden Peppard Stoke Row1
Richard SharplesHigh Wycombe1
Faizal AzizMaidenhead & Bray1
Saatvik HanumanthuMaidenhead & Bray1
Arindam GhoshBoyne Hill1
Harry MatthewsBushy Park1
Mohammad FazalBurnham1
Nick KaxeNewbury1
Jude JacksonPurley-on-Thames1
Rohit SenguptaNewbury1
Samuel RanceAmersham1
Jaysal BenawraMaidenhead & Bray1
Chintan GurgurTaplow1
George RoylanceCove1
Max WilsonCove1
Daniel CouldrakeStoke Green1
Mani GillStoke Green1
Sam JenkinsFinchampstead1
Rohit VarshneySlough1
Jacob MadiganBagshot1
Oliver RichardsHarefield1
Farhad AbbasTaplow1
Shaheer AslamSlough1
Kush BhattSlough1
Aditya MaliEversley1
Gavin WickramsingheSlough1
Dan RamsdaleMarlow1
Sai Teja DawadiSlough1
Faisal ShahramTheale & Tilehurst1
Kinal PatelOMT1
Reuben KirbyEversley1
Will SimsIckenham1
Yaqoot RafiqSlough1
Indiana SherlockKew1
Michael KlichowiczThatcham Town1
Tommy MatherThatcham Town1
Sam ArmesAldershot1
Iesa SaddiqTheale & Tilehurst1
Arsalan OberoiSlough1
Adam LubbockHenley1
Ian GilmourChenies & Latimer1
Ben Ward SnrMaidenhead & Bray1
Sachin NimbalkarNewbury1
Jarrett BobbWokingham1
Savir SharmaYateley1
Ankit PurohitKew1
Siddarth SubramaniamBradfield1
Adnan ShabbirBurnham1
Aazam KhanHigh Wycombe1
Charlie SimsKew1
James Berger-NorthEversley1
Sehajveer HeerHayes1
Nigel TrumperFalkland1
Anushka JayamanneBracknell1
Scott OslerFinchampstead1
Cameron IrelandBinfield1
Hardeep SachdevaSlough1
Arron DaviesIckenham1
Jordan ThomasWhite Waltham1
Harry YeomansMarlow1
Mujtaba SiddiquiSlough1
Gurbir SinghHayes1
Joe DrabbleWokingham1
Bikash GurungSonning1
Tom NicholasFarnham Royal1
Baber AghaTheale & Tilehurst1
Sam De BeerFleet1
Deep MohainRoyal Ascot1
Hashim SamadHayes1
Elliott MillsRoyal Ascot1
Huw ThomasWargrave1
Ryan KoopowitzRoyal Ascot1
Mick FarnonBeaconsfield1
Finley WadeTring Park Cricket Club1


*Top 10 Boundaries

PlayerClubBoundaries
Matt FurnessWhite Waltham108
Pankaj GargWindsor85
Dario BoyceKidmore End85
James WarsopBeaconsfield79
Kurt HeiglBeaconsfield76
Rehan AkramReading72
Taine RichardsCookham Dean70
Prafal WaghelaReading63
Tom NicholsEversley62
Simon DigweedNewbury62


*Top 10 Sixes

PlayerClubSixes
Pavinder BhachuStoke Green37
Imran ButtBoyne Hill20
Kieran GreyMaidenhead & Bray20
Simranjeet SinghStoke Green19
Kieron PatersonKew19
Callum ThompsonWhite Waltham18
Usman ArifChalfont St Peter17
Ben ScarboroughWhite Waltham17
Ben BarkerWooburn Narkovians17
Gagan SinghStoke Green17


Bowling

Top 10 Wicket Takers

PlayerTeamWicketsMatches
Fahim BaharamiWraysbury5415
Noah VojinovEversley4214
Luke BeavenReading4015
Kidron ThomasKew3914
Caleb MaycockPurley-on-Thames3815
Vikram JakharHayes3815
Prashant KumarHayes3715
Sahaan JohnSlough3713
Peter BrantDatchet3715
Charlie BakerSulhamstead & Ufton3614


Top 10 Bowling Performances

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateAnalysis
Luke BeavenReadingSlough 2Division 2b15 July8-26Scorecard
Ayush TokeriaOMT 4Chesham 5Division 10b27 May8-27Scorecard
Sam DillawayThatcham Town 3Sonning 3Division 8a12 August7-6Scorecard
Giles GigginsGerrards Cross 3Chesham 5Division 10b13 May7-11Scorecard
Roy SundiramAmersham 4Kew 4Division 10b2 September7-12Scorecard
Matthew GillSulhamstead & UftonReadingDivision 2b26 August7-13Scorecard
Paddy AaronsGerrards Cross 3Ickenham 5Division 10b12 August7-16Scorecard
Raj SenniappanPurley-on-Thames 2White Waltham 2Division 6b17 June7-18Scorecard
Fahim BaharamiWraysburyHarefield 2Division 2a27 May7-20Scorecard
Jamie OdellStoke GreenCookham DeanDivision 113 May7-23Scorecard


Five or More Wickets in an Innings

PlayerTeamNumber
Fahim BaharamiWraysbury4
John VenianakisMarlow3
Harry LaneHigh Wycombe3
James BozarthTheale & Tilehurst3
Prashant KumarHayes3
Bilawal BhattiBoyne Hill3
Zac JonesHarpsden3
Peter DickensonMarlow2
Assad UlhaqKidmore End2
Ewan JohnsEversley2
Sam DillawayThatcham Town2
Kash MohammedChalfont St Peter2
Shaikh NomanWraysbury2
Tom ClarkeRoyal Ascot2
Rory CriddleTring Park Cricket Club2
Marwan MohammadFarnham Royal2
Scott HarrisPeppard Stoke Row2
Aadil KhanReading2
Aniruth ReddyChalfont St Peter2
Nick RiggEversley2
Balraj SinghHillingdon Manor2
Simranjeet SinghStoke Green2
Peter BrantDatchet2
Raj SenniappanPurley-on-Thames2
Ben Westbrook-BurghGerrards Cross2
Alex HoggBushy Park2
Naeel DamaniOMT2
Luke BeavenReading2
George HawkinsFalkland2
Caleb MaycockPurley-on-Thames2
Irham MughalStoke Green2
Aaron GrahamFalkland2
Thomas WilliamsBinfield2
Kunal MeenaHayes2
Thomas CrickHarefield2
Sahaan JohnSlough2
Mark GillinghamAldershot2
Vikram JakharHayes2
Paddy AaronsGerrards Cross2
Lewis O’DonahueFinchampstead2
Robin SedgwickCove2
Owen BowlesRoyal Ascot2
Uday TotukaBurnham2
Jacob RocheKew2
Drij VyasOMT2
Richard YatesTring Park Cricket Club2
Kyle BienefeltEversley1
Renaldo HolderCove1
Cara DugganHolmer Green1
Bakht KhanTaplow1
Sohan ModiOMT1
Duncan AnslowAldershot1
Jake GunbHolmer Green1
Richard ParkerChenies & Latimer1
Alex SharpEversley1
Giles GigginsGerrards Cross1
Pyara SidhuHayes1
Yashraj BhasinHillingdon Manor1
Uzair KhanOMT1
Parminder SinghRuislip1
James GurnettTring Park Cricket Club1
Jordan FinneyCove1
Anish SamAldershot1
Alex WalkerChenies & Latimer1
Tim SmithBradfield1
Paul SimsIckenham1
Jarryd VenablesPrinces Risborough1
Anil KulharStoke Green1
Manishankar LakshminarayanaBracknell1
Mattias GianneriBeaconsfield1
Dehan VekariaOMT1
Siddarth SubramaniamBradfield1
Harpal SinghHounslow & Whitton1
Hitesh SharmaUxbridge1
Ariyen PatelIckenham1
Theo PennBinfield1
Anurag KakkarMaidenhead & Bray1
Chirag ModiBracknell1
Hari Singh HenderOMT1
Dion Laban-JeffriesSonning1
Noah VojinovEversley1
Pradeep YathirajaThatcham Town1
Kyle StorkeyFinchampstead1
James AddisBarnes1
Shrey ParikhIckenham1
Navaid AhktarEversley1
Waqas KianiChenies & Latimer1
Tony CritchleyEversley1
Charlie AaronsGerrards Cross1
Matt WalkerHigh Wycombe1
Paul BrzezickiHigh Wycombe1
Paul KatzOMT1
Will DarraughTring Park Cricket Club1
Faizal AzizMaidenhead & Bray1
Ryan LewinWindsor1
Khalid Zafar MalikSonning1
Odhinn MooreThatcham Town1
Conrad HallBradfield1
Benjamin SalterEversley1
Charlie BakerSulhamstead & Ufton1
Nick TurnerPurley-on-Thames1
Stuart DiversCove1
Michael TurnerBradfield1
Sonny SinghHounslow & Whitton1
Dharmedra PathakChenies & Latimer1
Max WadeBinfield1
Amar PatelOMT1
Brandon GilmourFalkland1
Fahim Khan Neamat UllahTaplow1
Aravinthraj JayaratchaganSlough1
Arsalan OberoiSlough1
Kieron PatersonKew1
Sheraz AhmedDatchet1
Shakeel ArshadFarnham Common1
Hassan KabirChalfont St Peter1
MOHAMMAD AteeqChenies & Latimer1
Connor BarrettFinchampstead1
Pete SinghDatchet1
James WoodfordFinchampstead1
Daniel DaviesIckenham1
Sam ParryHigh Wycombe1
Alkesh VajaMaidenhead & Bray1
David HendersonBushy Park1
Jack BeavenReading1
Mohammed JamilTheale & Tilehurst1
Anthony McgowanYateley1
Dan BroughtonWooburn Narkovians1
Hedley RueggKidmore End1
Jon HawkinsNewbury1
Chris JonesBradfield1
Mo NawazWraysbury1
Siva AmpalamEversley1
Danny FloydNewbury1
Matthew CammishSulhamstead & Ufton1
Mayank KediaKidmore End1
Chris BriantAmersham1
Nilesh BhandariWargrave1
Zahid MohammedSonning1
Andrew McGrenaghanWokingham1
Cameron FinkFleet1
Karan ChandrejaMaidenhead & Bray1
Sahil DesaiHenley1
Ravi SharmaAldershot1
Ayush TokeriaOMT1
Adam NorthcottDatchet1
Jenson Philip Burnham1
Muhammad Saad MalikUxbridge1
Raghu NandakumaraOMT1
Jibran NaeemReading1
Shafaqat AliBurnham1
Rahul RaiHayes1
Mazhar FarooqFarnham Common1
Joe O`HaraHarefield1
Shabbir MookhtiarMaidenhead & Bray1
Mohammed JalalBoyne Hill1
Iain HillHigh Wycombe1
Amir AbbassiFarnham Royal1
Tom WalkerWargrave1
Arvind BhatWokingham1
Gurveer SinghStoke Green1
Luke BeardWhite Waltham1
Deep SinghWraysbury1
Rehaan SamdaniSulhamstead & Ufton1
Hunter GreylingWokingham1
Amol TyagiKidmore End1
Vishwanath VaithyanathanChesham1
Rob WillisUxbridge1
Vipin TaliyanKidmore End1
Ben HardyPurley-on-Thames1
Ketan ParmarOMT1
Matt FurnessWhite Waltham1
Muhammad SubhanMaidenhead & Bray1
Richard SharplesHigh Wycombe1
Jagjit SinghNewbury1
Dileepa JayalathCookham Dean1
Arshdeep SinghHayes1
Marthish ShivaramaiahSulhamstead & Ufton1
Adnaan Besir Bushy Park1
Akmal SultanBracknell1
Rex JacobKew1
Richard SwannellCove1
Scott MorrisHarefield1
Sean TaylorHenley1
Paul LawsonKidmore End1
Kevin MillsNewbury1
Prasad KulkarniWokingham1
Toby SlaterBeaconsfield1
Matthew McKinlayAmersham1
Mark PollowayBeaconsfield1
Ibrahim AhmedChesham1
Rahul MohindruWhite Waltham1
Habib KhanBurnham1
Hans ZiemkendorfWindsor1
Tom WeymesTring Park Cricket Club1
Tom MarshallHarefield1
Gautam SureshkumarWokingham1
Amjad BhattiStoke Green1
Jamie OdellStoke Green1
Ashok Nainani OMT1
George WellsteedPurley-on-Thames1
Zeeshan IqbalBracknell1
Kristy HavillAldershot1
Haider MughalHayes1
Ollie ThiloFinchampstead1
Vishal GoundarHigh Wycombe1
Narinder MaanHayes1
Chris PeploeWokingham1
Tom WilkinsonReading1
Tom MellorBoyne Hill1
Yasir ArifChalfont St Peter1
Tom RedheadCove1
Mark BakerFalkland1
James FrostKidmore End1
Charlie AnsteyNewbury1
Cyril CoxPurley-on-Thames1
Zulfi ButtStoke Green1
Taran SohiMarlow1
Cameron HumeYateley1
Chris FarmiloeCove1
James WhiteBagshot1
Nathan WarwickBinfield1
Ajay NainaniIckenham1
Jai DaurkaGerrards Cross1
Billy DoddsHigh Wycombe1
Mohammed Ali SheerazSlough1
Ryan PogsonWokingham1
Krishal MaruEversley1
Ram VaidyanathanRuislip1
Saleem MasoodHounslow & Whitton1
Khurshid AhmadFarnham Common1
Umar AshfaqPrinces Risborough1
Joseph EvaBradfield1
Chanul PonnamperumaHigh Wycombe1
Musawir GhaniSlough1
Elliot SeddonFalkland1
Pete de LangeEversley1
Hamish Falls-AndersonWindsor1
Kunal RoyHayes1
Maheesh MaggoHounslow & Whitton1
Ethan ChapmanFinchampstead1
Varun ShivashakthiSlough1
Roy SundiramAmersham1
Vishal RanaHayes1
Wasim AhmedCookham Dean1
Gul AfridiFalkland1
Samuel BeachamHarefield1
Chris EllisonPurley-on-Thames1
Nick ReynoldsHurst1
Stuart PeacockMarlow1
Patrick AllenPurley-on-Thames1
Dan AndersonSonning1
Jack ClarkWargrave1
Sam HelmAmersham1
Jarrett BobbWokingham1
Lucas PearsonBushy Park1
Ian GoddardBinfield1
Doug MacDonaldSulhamstead & Ufton1
Graeme EllisEversley1
Devan OwensChalfont St Giles1
Goutham Sastri NandulaSlough1
Mike EatonSonning1
Bailey NiblettWindsor1
Chris HicksAmersham1
Oliver KavanaghKidmore End1
James HammondCove1
George DoranWraysbury1
Henry CookSonning1
Aidan RutherfordEversley1
Akash ArnoldBinfield1
Muhammad Farhan LatifStoke Green1
Manjot SinghHounslow & Whitton1
Naazneen IqbalSlough1
Narinder singh CheemaHounslow & Whitton1
Jamie GroverAldershot1
Muhammad RahimWraysbury1
Jamie AndersonChesham1
Colin WebbEversley1
Steve RimmerGerrards Cross1
Kulvinder SinghCookham Dean1
Simon WebbHillingdon Manor1
Imran NawazMarlow1
Rishi SharathSlough1
Mark SutherlandBagshot1
Shaun CokerHigh Wycombe1
Daniel StayHigh Wycombe1
Charlie FarrantBushy Park1
Joe SculleyBinfield1
Matthew GillSulhamstead & Ufton1
Arslan LatifHillingdon Manor1
Richard DeanChalfont St Giles1
Ben MasonIckenham1
Suraj BistOMT1
Syed Sharjeel TahirBeaconsfield1
Sarab SahniOMT1
Tom KingstonNewbury1
Chaminda PereraKew1
Fahad ZulfiqarUxbridge1
Kyle ParmarStoke Green1
Omkar NawaleEversley1
Fahad JafferyUxbridge1
Eshan JainTheale & Tilehurst1
Nisal PereraReading1
Shreyas PandyIckenham1
Ryan SimmondsHarpsden1


Top 10 Maidens

PlayerTeamMaidensMatches
Luke BeavenReading3815
Noah VojinovEversley3314
Salman ChoudhryBurnham3215
Harsh ParmarIckenham3115
Kunal MoglaWhite Waltham3113
Kidron ThomasKew2914
Raj SenniappanPurley-on-Thames2915
Dileepa JayalathCookham Dean2815
Yashraj BhasinHillingdon Manor2815
Mridul BhatiaMaidenhead & Bray2815


Fielding

Top 10 Catches

PlayerClubCatches
Tom HoworthEversley21
Subramanian NarayananBinfield18
Ben PiperFalkland17
Stephen DutchTring Park Cricket Club16
Arindam GhoshBoyne Hill15
Jack YoungThatcham Town15
Greg DavisCookham Dean15
Rob MettlerCookham Dean15
Chris AldredSulhamstead & Ufton15
Prashant KumarHayes14


Top 10 Stumpings

PlayerClubStumpings
Kieran GreyMaidenhead & Bray7
Ritesh MohantySlough7
Waqas AhmedReading7
Mark RochesterUxbridge7
Nick FergusonNewbury6
Sean BendallWokingham5
Steve JeffreyBinfield5
Rob AlexanderHillingdon Manor5
Ankit MadanOMT5
Ryan MayEversley5


3 or more Dismissals in a Match

Catches

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateNum. Catches
Reuben SangerHounslow & Whitton 2Bushy Park 2Division 6a29 July5Scorecard
John WalterOMT 2Taplow 2Division 6a24 June4Scorecard
Elliott ScottBeaconsfield 3Farnham Royal 2Division 7b24 June4Scorecard
Louis DeanSonningSlough 2Division 2b3 June4Scorecard
Kevin MccaffertyAldershot 2Theale & Tilehurst 2Division 6b2 September4Scorecard
Sunil BindraSlough 5Eversley 3Division 7a2 September4Scorecard
Duncan EllisChalfont St GilesBeaconsfield 2Division 4b8 July4Scorecard
Tom PittsBushy ParkStoke Green 2Division 2a26 August4Scorecard
Zuhayr AbadDatchet 4Aldershot 4Division 10c10 June4Scorecard
Joseph AnnetteCove 2TaplowDivision 4a17 June4Scorecard
Martin CareWindsorPeppard Stoke RowDivision 3a26 August4Scorecard
Daniel LongridgeSonning 3Eversley 4Division 8a3 June4Scorecard
Nikhil JathavedanWhite WalthamWokingham 3Division 4a29 July4Scorecard
Fahad JafferyUxbridgeTring Park Cricket ClubDivision 13 June4Scorecard
Sufiyan MohammedSlough 3Burnham 3Division 5a8 July4Scorecard
Nimesh ShettyUxbridge 3Wooburn Narkovians 2Division 7b12 August4Scorecard
Ben PiperFalklandHenley 2Division 124 June4Scorecard
Gurinder BhanguHayes 3Hillingdon Manor 2Division 6a24 June4Scorecard
Sudipta BanerjeeHarefield 3Datchet 3Division 8b19 August4Scorecard
Tom HoworthEversleyIckenhamDivision 12 September4Scorecard
Rob MettlerCookham Dean 2RuislipDivision 4b19 August4Scorecard
Jason StotesburyWokingham 6Boyne Hill 4Division 9a1 July4Scorecard
Joseph SummersRoyal Ascot 2Eversley 2Division 5b17 June4Scorecard
Attaullah KhanWraysburyChesham 2Division 2a24 June4Scorecard
Greg DavisCookham DeanFalklandDivision 110 June4Scorecard
Patrick SearingMaidenhead & Bray 2Hayes 2Division 5a26 August4Scorecard
Richard WallaceHolmer GreenBeaconsfield 2Division 4b19 August4Scorecard
James GurnettTring Park Cricket Club 2Burnham 2Division 3b13 May4Scorecard
Kashif AbassiStoke Green 2Bushy ParkDivision 2a24 June4Scorecard
Jawad MurtazaGerrards Cross 2Tring Park Cricket Club 2Division 3b2 September4Scorecard
Wynand Lamprecht BinfieldSonningDivision 2b1 July4Scorecard
Niketh ShettyChenies & LatimerMaidenhead & Bray 2Division 5a2 September4Scorecard
Ankur MittalOMT 2Amersham 3Division 6a15 July4Scorecard
Sam NegusBinfieldFinchampstead 2Division 2b24 June4Scorecard
Andy BryantBinfield 4Theale & Tilehurst 4Division 10a3 June4Scorecard
Gavin DyallAldershot 4Stoke Green 4Division 10c2 September4Scorecard
Aleem SheikhWraysbury 3Hounslow & Whitton 4Division 9b13 May4Scorecard
Jed HumphriesIckenham 2Burnham 2Division 3b2 September4Scorecard
Lee RendellPurley-on-Thames 3Binfield 4Division 10a24 June4Scorecard
Subramanian NarayananBinfield 3BradfieldDivision 7a10 June4Scorecard
Nikhil Nair IckenhamStoke GreenDivision 119 August3Scorecard
Vipen SharmaHayes 2Princes RisboroughDivision 5a3 June3Scorecard
Andy PrasadWraysburyChesham 2Division 2a26 August3Scorecard
Toby McIntoshBushy ParkHounslow & WhittonDivision 2a29 July3Scorecard
Muhammad IbrahimOMT 2Ickenham 3Division 6a2 September3Scorecard
Jamie ShepherdBoyne Hill 2Finchampstead 3Division 4a20 May3Scorecard
Tim SmithBradfieldEversley 3Division 7a26 August3Scorecard
Michael KlichowiczThatcham TownTaplowDivision 4a10 June3Scorecard
Mark LaithwaiteFinchampstead 2ReadingDivision 2b29 July3Scorecard
Nick TurnerPurley-on-Thames 3Theale & Tilehurst 4Division 10a8 July3Scorecard
Oliver RoweSonningHurstDivision 2b12 August3Scorecard
Ethan FrankleTring Park Cricket ClubCookham DeanDivision 18 July3Scorecard
Jacob FittonSonning 2Royal Ascot 2Division 5b27 May3Scorecard
Omar KarimOMTDatchet 2Division 3b8 July3Scorecard
Ben ScarboroughWhite WalthamPurley-on-ThamesDivision 4a10 June3Scorecard
Dhiran BainsIckenham 3Hayes 3Division 6a13 May3Scorecard
Sukhi KangWokingham 2Henley 2Division 113 May3Scorecard
Lewis BurnsFleetWindsorDivision 3a1 July3Scorecard
Manpreet VirkHounslow & WhittonHarefield 2Division 2a17 June3Scorecard
Prashant KumarHayesGerrards Cross 2Division 3b24 June3Scorecard
Philip BrennanReading 2White WalthamDivision 4a3 June3Scorecard
Ruchit PatelChenies & LatimerBurnham 3Division 5a27 May3Scorecard
Lewis BurnsFleetPeppard Stoke RowDivision 3a27 May3Scorecard
Thomas Powell-WilliamsTring Park Cricket Club 3Farnham Royal 2Division 7b17 June3Scorecard
Nicholas HamlinFalkland 3Wokingham 5Division 7a15 July3Scorecard
Waqas AhmedReadingCoveDivision 2b8 July3Scorecard
Danish SheikhBurnham 4Kew 3Division 8b1 July3Scorecard
Naveed SulemanUxbridge 4Hounslow & Whitton 4Division 9b1 July3Scorecard
Ankit SharmaReading 3Sonning 3Division 8a2 September3Scorecard
Zahid MohammedSonningReadingDivision 2b17 June3Scorecard
Matt WatsonChesham 3Kew 2Division 5a19 August3Scorecard
Tom ClarkeRoyal Ascot 2Thatcham Town 2Division 5b3 June3Scorecard
Chris BirdThatcham TownWhite WalthamDivision 4a17 June3Scorecard
oliver OckelfordBeaconsfield 4Wraysbury 3Division 9b12 August3Scorecard
Jack YoungThatcham TownTaplowDivision 4a10 June3Scorecard
Harry ChurchillBushy Park 2OMT 2Division 6a3 June3Scorecard
Tom SurrallEversley 2YateleyDivision 5b1 July3Scorecard
Tom HoworthEversleyUxbridgeDivision 126 August3Scorecard
Umar ButtWhite Waltham 2Kidmore End 2Division 6b1 July3Scorecard
Stephen DutchTring Park Cricket Club 3Wooburn Narkovians 2Division 7b13 May3Scorecard
Vijay NawaleEversley 5Aldershot 4Division 10c26 August3Scorecard
Ashish MisraMaidenhead & Bray 2Kew 2Division 5a8 July3Scorecard
Jason DuberlyFinchampstead 5Newbury 3Division 9a27 May3Scorecard
Charlie HamlinFalkland 2Peppard Stoke RowDivision 3a13 May3Scorecard
Lav PrabhakarSlough 4Sonning 2Division 5b2 September3Scorecard
Sabya SenWokingham 4Purley-on-Thames 2Division 6b20 May3Scorecard
Sai Teja DawadiSlough 5Bracknell 2Division 7a29 July3Scorecard
Luke WhitingFleet 3Eversley 5Division 10c1 July3Scorecard
Matthew BrownChenies & LatimerBurnham 3Division 5a27 May3Scorecard
Kiran VadlamaniChenies & Latimer 2Bushy Park 3Division 9b24 June3Scorecard
Shahbaz HaiderHayes 3Ickenham 3Division 6a15 July3Scorecard
Shillan PatelUxbridge 3Farnham Royal 2Division 7b15 July3Scorecard
Harley Sheridan-HawkinsThatcham Town 2Binfield 2Division 5b1 July3Scorecard
Jonathon FerreiraWokingham 5Maidenhead & Bray 3Division 7a12 August3Scorecard
Hatib KhanReading 3Sonning 3Division 8a2 September3Scorecard
Thomas NowerBinfieldReadingDivision 2b12 August3Scorecard
Chris CrossChalfont St GilesCookham Dean 2Division 4b1 July3Scorecard
Trystian WilliamsNewbury 3Bradfield 2Division 9a3 June3Scorecard
Richard SwannellCove 3Cookham Dean 3Division 8a2 September3Scorecard
Tom NicholsEversleyHenley 2Division 110 June3Scorecard
Zain IshaqBurnhamFinchampstead 2Division 2b3 June3Scorecard
Navaneethakrishnan VenkataramananBracknellBinfield 2Division 5b10 June3Scorecard
Duncan WardAmersham 4Kew 4Division 10b2 September3Scorecard
Chris AldredSulhamstead & Ufton 2Finchampstead 4Division 6b24 June3Scorecard
Karl ZiemkendorfWindsorFleetDivision 3a2 September3Scorecard
Christopher DaleyHillingdon Manor 3Wraysbury 3Division 9b19 August3Scorecard
Jesse Singh BindraAmersham 3Hillingdon Manor 2Division 6a8 July3Scorecard
Dan GrahameDatchet 2Amersham 2Division 3b19 August3Scorecard
Rob CourtTaplowReading 2Division 4a2 September3Scorecard
Josh McCormickBushy Park 2Hillingdon Manor 2Division 6a1 July3Scorecard
Uday PatelBushy Park 3Uxbridge 4Division 9b20 May3Scorecard
Mrunal SawantHolmer GreenFarnham CommonDivision 4b8 July3Scorecard
Scott MortonWargrave 3Sonning 2Division 5b3 June3Scorecard
Zach PhillipsRoyal Ascot 2Sonning 2Division 5b29 July3Scorecard
Ben WebberWooburn NarkoviansDatchet 2Division 3b2 September3Scorecard
Shaun MillerBinfieldFinchampstead 2Division 2b26 August3Scorecard
Nathan HopkinsHenley 2Boyne HillDivision 119 August3Scorecard
Ansur MahmoodChenies & LatimerPrinces RisboroughDivision 5a10 June3Scorecard
Simret MangatCookham Dean 2Uxbridge 2Division 4b29 July3Scorecard
Tim RussellHigh Wycombe 5Amersham 4Division 10b29 July3Scorecard
Ajinkya GothoskarKidmore End 2Theale & Tilehurst 2Division 6b29 July3Scorecard
KARAN DOSHIUxbridge 4Ickenham 4Division 9b17 June3Scorecard
Kush BhattSlough 2BurnhamDivision 2b19 August3Scorecard
Dan GrahameDatchet 3Kew 3Division 8b3 June3Scorecard
Gaurav AravindHarefield 2Hounslow & WhittonDivision 2a19 August3Scorecard
Tom BrookerWindsor 2Hayes 3Division 6a2 September3Scorecard
Jake LeachKidmore EndRoyal AscotDivision 3a24 June3Scorecard
Ben CooperWooburn NarkoviansAmersham 2Division 3b10 June3Scorecard
Darren SlaughterBinfield 3Wokingham 5Division 7a8 July3Scorecard
Daniel MallettRoyal Ascot 3Aldershot 3Division 8a27 May3Scorecard
Eddie KeenChalfont St PeterHounslow & Whitton 2Division 6a13 May3Scorecard
Karthik RamanujamBracknell 2Wokingham 5Division 7a19 August3Scorecard
Rob CarriganKew 4High Wycombe 5Division 10b13 May3Scorecard
Matt DempsterCookham DeanStoke GreenDivision 113 May3Scorecard
Jamie DunstanBradfieldBinfield 3Division 7a12 August3Scorecard
Ben LangleyAmersham 2Gerrards Cross 2Division 3b20 May3Scorecard
Dan ColquhounAmersham 2Ickenham 2Division 3b26 August3Scorecard
Simon WheelerHenley 2Stoke GreenDivision 127 May3Scorecard
Mark O`DriscollIckenham 3Taplow 2Division 6a10 June3Scorecard
Chris AldredSulhamstead & UftonReadingDivision 2b26 August3Scorecard
Rory CriddleTring Park Cricket ClubStoke GreenDivision 12 September3Scorecard
Akilesh NairHounslow & Whitton 4Chenies & Latimer 2Division 9b3 June3Scorecard
Luke O\'DriscollIckenhamWokingham 2Division 13 June3Scorecard
Steve CollinsSulhamstead & Ufton 2White Waltham 2Division 6b10 June3Scorecard
Chris WrightThatcham Town 2YateleyDivision 5b19 August3Scorecard
Chinmay KulkarniWokingham 4Finchampstead 4Division 6b12 August3Scorecard
Simon LewisThatcham Town 2Royal Ascot 2Division 5b3 June3Scorecard
Michael KlichowiczThatcham TownFinchampstead 3Division 4a29 July3Scorecard
Sohan DesaiEastcote 4Uxbridge 3Division 7b17 June3Scorecard
Hugo SouthEversley 2Wargrave 3Division 5b26 August3Scorecard
Rhys WilliamsThatcham Town 2Eversley 2Division 5b27 May3Scorecard
Niraj DeshpandeReading 2Boyne Hill 2Division 4a19 August3Scorecard
Sulayman WarraichHigh Wycombe 4Stoke Green 3Division 8b2 September3Scorecard
Navaneethakrishnan VenkataramananBracknellHenley 3Division 5b2 September3Scorecard
Jolan BaxterOMTMaidenhead & BrayDivision 3b1 July3Scorecard
Mahir ChoksiAmersham 2Ickenham 2Division 3b24 June3Scorecard
Daniel BibbyHigh Wycombe 4Slough 6Division 8b3 June3Scorecard
Ankit MadanOMT 4Kew 4Division 10b17 June3Scorecard
Tom DayHarefield 2Chesham 2Division 2a12 August3Scorecard
Alex NeilHillingdon ManorWraysbury 2Division 4b8 July3Scorecard
Jacques PienaarYateleyThatcham Town 2Division 5b17 June3Scorecard
Chris RochfortThatcham TownPurley-on-ThamesDivision 4a3 June3Scorecard
Prashant KumarHayesMaidenhead & BrayDivision 3b17 June3Scorecard
Rob HislopAldershotRoyal AscotDivision 3a19 August3Scorecard
Umar AkramReading 3Theale & Tilehurst 3Division 8a8 July3Scorecard
Tom HoworthEversleyStoke GreenDivision 120 May3Scorecard
Mark DozellMarlow 2Chenies & LatimerDivision 5a15 July3Scorecard
Stephen DutchTring Park Cricket ClubBoyne HillDivision 124 June3Scorecard
James WhiteBagshotRoyal AscotDivision 3a15 July3Scorecard
Rohaam SanaHenley 3YateleyDivision 5b24 June3Scorecard
Rob EttridgeWraysburyBushy ParkDivision 2a19 August3Scorecard
Simon CarterBoyne HillUxbridgeDivision 113 May3Scorecard
Rob MettlerCookham Dean 2Chalfont St GilesDivision 4b2 September3Scorecard
Anthony MuirEversleyFalklandDivision 119 August3Scorecard
Sam HarrisChesham 2WraysburyDivision 2a24 June3Scorecard
Jibril HaroonFarnham Royal 2Farnham Common 2Division 7b10 June3Scorecard
Umar AshfaqPrinces RisboroughKew 2Division 5a27 May3Scorecard
Ben KunickiFarnham CommonWraysbury 2Division 4b17 June3Scorecard
Scott RolfeTring Park Cricket ClubFalklandDivision 129 July3Scorecard
Gus NapierCove 3Thatcham Town 3Division 8a3 June3Scorecard
Jamie YoungThatcham TownTaplowDivision 4a12 August3Scorecard
Ben HardyPurley-on-Thames 3Kidmore End 4Division 10a15 July3Scorecard
Sunil BindraSlough 5Eversley 3Division 7a1 July3Scorecard
Aidan SummerfieldBeaconsfieldHarefield 2Division 2a2 September3Scorecard
Chris StevensWokingham Oaks & AcornsStoke Green 4Division 10c3 June3Scorecard
Kevin MillsNewburyTaplowDivision 4a20 May3Scorecard
Chris MorganBinfieldSulhamstead & UftonDivision 2b8 July3Scorecard
Peter NicholasFarnham RoyalUxbridge 2Division 4b17 June3Scorecard
George BattyKidmore End 3Maidenhead & Bray 4Division 9a2 September3Scorecard
Hamid RiazBoyne HillWokingham 2Division 112 August3Scorecard
Will DempsterCookham Dean 2Chalfont St GilesDivision 4b1 July3Scorecard
James WarsopBeaconsfieldHigh Wycombe 2Division 2a27 May3Scorecard
Alex MurrayBagshotWargrave 2Division 3a29 July3Scorecard
Chris AldredSulhamstead & Ufton 2Kidmore End 2Division 6b19 August3Scorecard
Stuart SilkChenies & Latimer 2Ickenham 4Division 9b20 May3Scorecard
Adhvyth AnandReading 4Kidmore End 4Division 10a24 June3Scorecard
Pritam DaraWargrave 3YateleyDivision 5b15 July3Scorecard
Owen BowlesRoyal AscotWargrave 2Division 3a1 July3Scorecard
Stephen DutchTring Park Cricket ClubUxbridgeDivision 13 June3Scorecard
Sam DayBushy Park 2Hayes 3Division 6a17 June3Scorecard
Kamran AsgharStoke Green 3Slough 6Division 8b29 July3Scorecard
Jack HillTaplowBoyne Hill 2Division 4a27 May3Scorecard
Tim VinesBinfield 2Henley 3Division 5b8 July3Scorecard
Sam BowersWargrave 2Theale & TilehurstDivision 3a3 June3Scorecard
Saad RaqeebSonning 2Slough 4Division 5b2 September3Scorecard
Khathiralan VahisanFarnham Royal 2Farnham Common 2Division 7b10 June3Scorecard
Rob WilliamsonFleet 2Reading 3Division 8a15 July3Scorecard
Rob BarrettYateley 2Maidenhead & Bray 5Division 10c2 September3Scorecard
Nick WaleTring Park Cricket Club 2Burnham 2Division 3b15 July3Scorecard
Arindam GhoshBoyne Hill 3Wokingham 4Division 6b1 July3Scorecard
Chris GoedeMarlowHigh Wycombe 2Division 2a1 July3Scorecard
Matt MannersNewbury 2Eversley 3Division 7a29 July3Scorecard
Bilal MohammadFarnham RoyalHolmer GreenDivision 4b20 May3Scorecard
Dan LewisKewHounslow & WhittonDivision 2a10 June3Scorecard
Sam HarlowePurley-on-Thames 2Bagshot 2Division 6b8 July3Scorecard
Matt GreavesPrinces RisboroughChesham 3Division 5a8 July3Scorecard
Kusal AthukoralaDatchet 3Hounslow & Whitton 3Division 8b1 July3Scorecard
Raja YasirFarnham Common 2Chalfont St Peter 2Division 7b26 August3Scorecard
Hassan ShahReading 4Sulhamstead & Ufton 4Division 10a3 June3Scorecard
Harvey GroutWhite Waltham 2Kidmore End 2Division 6b2 September3Scorecard
Rob CourtTaplowFinchampstead 3Division 4a3 June3Scorecard
Caty SalterYateley 2Stoke Green 4Division 10c24 June3Scorecard
Michael ChardPeppard Stoke RowWargrave 2Division 3a17 June3Scorecard
Nathan ShawTring Park Cricket ClubCookham DeanDivision 18 July3Scorecard
Ollie HamlinFalkland 2FleetDivision 3a20 May3Scorecard
Daniel EdwardsSonning 3Fleet 2Division 8a27 May3Scorecard
Azziz RahmanYateley 2Datchet 4Division 10c27 May3Scorecard
Adam PassfieldBagshotTheale & TilehurstDivision 3a19 August3Scorecard
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-ThamesNewburyDivision 4a19 August3Scorecard
Mahir ChoksiAmersham 2Tring Park Cricket Club 2Division 3b8 July3Scorecard
Bilal TariqSlough 4YateleyDivision 5b20 May3Scorecard
Ben KunickiFarnham CommonHillingdon ManorDivision 4b10 June3Scorecard
Oliver StalderHarefield 2Stoke Green 2Division 2a13 May3Scorecard
Toby SlaterBeaconsfieldMarlowDivision 2a8 July3Scorecard
Jack YoungThatcham TownNewburyDivision 4a2 September3Scorecard
Harry TaylorBeaconsfieldStoke Green 2Division 2a17 June3Scorecard
Andrew VineyAmersham 2Datchet 2Division 3b19 August3Scorecard
Carter HobbsHurstCoveDivision 2b2 September3Scorecard
Bilal MohammadFarnham RoyalRuislipDivision 4b27 May3Scorecard
Andrew BarkerWooburn NarkoviansMaidenhead & BrayDivision 3b27 May3Scorecard


Stumpings

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateNum. Stumpings
Sufiyan MohammedSlough 2BinfieldDivision 2b27 May3Scorecard
Rob AlexanderHillingdon ManorRuislipDivision 4b3 June3Scorecard
Tunveer MangatUxbridge 2Beaconsfield 2Division 4b12 August3Scorecard
Robert NobleWindsor 3Ickenham 4Division 9b26 August3Scorecard
Lee SlaterMarlow 3Datchet 3Division 8b27 May3Scorecard
Sean BendallWokingham 3Boyne Hill 2Division 4a12 August3Scorecard