Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Selection:blankblankblank

Thames Valley Cricket League 2022 Batting Averages for Division 10a

Player Team Matches Inns Not Outs Runs HS Ave 100s 50s RPI
Simon Moore Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 2 1 121 91*121.00--160.50
Seb Bramah Fleet 3 1 1 0 111 111111.001--111.00
Binit Sahu Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 0 109 109109.001--109.00
Fateh Singh Pahwa Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 1 0 102 102102.001--102.00
Rupesh Maslekar Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 3 3 1 191 80*95.50--263.67
Aadil Sadiq Hounslow & Whitton 4 2 2 1 90 57*90.00--145.00
Freddie Barker Bradfield 3 1 1 0 89 8989.00--189.00
Sachin Nimbalkar Newbury 3 5 5 2 260 8086.67--352.00
Elgan Howells Yateley 2 6 6 1 428 123*85.602271.33
Brad Alton Newbury 3 2 2 1 81 6381.00--140.50
Venkat Bandlamudi Sonning 4 1 1 0 81 8181.00--181.00
Daniel Aston Eversley 5 7 7 3 320 100*80.001245.71
Ajay Pahwa Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 1 0 76 7676.00--176.00
Ben Knight Fleet 3 1 1 0 72 7272.00--172.00
Kunall Patil Newbury 3 4 3 1 141 77*70.50--147.00
Joe van der Merwe Bradfield 3 2 1 0 69 6969.00--169.00
Steve Smith Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 69 6969.00--169.00
Al MacEwen Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 5 5 1 276 14669.001155.20
Anayet Hussain Yateley 2 1 1 0 66 6666.00--166.00
Jayaprakash Pammula Newbury 3 16 16 4 753 12262.751747.06
Robert Jones Sonning 4 5 3 2 62 5462.00--120.67
Matthew Dawes Sonning 4 5 4 2 123 50*61.50--130.75
Julian Cummings Eversley 5 6 6 2 241 101*60.251--40.17
Azziz Rahman Yateley 2 8 8 3 300 112*60.001--37.50
Arvind Adavikolanu Theale & Tilehurst 4 3 3 1 117 5558.50--139.00
Paul Towner Sonning 4 1 1 0 58 5858.00--158.00
Aaryan Purohit Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 2 2 0 111 10155.501--55.50
Ankush Sharma Hounslow & Whitton 4 10 10 0 553 21355.302--55.30
James Russell Fleet 3 4 3 0 160 7853.33--153.33
Savir Sharma Yateley 2 2 2 1 52 3452.00----26.00
Jihan Mishra Theale & Tilehurst 4 10 10 2 416 144*52.002141.60
Algie Nottingham Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 49 4949.00----49.00
Alexander Fleming Sonning 4 1 1 0 48 4848.00----48.00
Sam Wedlock Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 1 0 47 4747.00----47.00
Isaac Hodgson Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 5 5 2 140 70*46.67--128.00
Joshua Gore Yateley 2 5 5 0 231 8546.20--346.20
Rash Khan Fleet 3 1 1 0 45 4545.00----45.00
Kalim Khan Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 43 4343.00----43.00
Luke Stabler Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 43 4343.00----43.00
Richard Ford Eversley 5 2 2 1 41 27*41.00----20.50
Freddie Goad Bradfield 3 1 1 0 41 4141.00----41.00
Kabir Dave Sonning 4 8 8 2 246 106*41.001--30.75
Micky Mehta Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 2 0 81 4640.50----40.50
Sorab thakur Thakur Hounslow & Whitton 4 2 2 1 40 28*40.00----20.00
Abdullah Nadeem Theale & Tilehurst 4 11 11 0 430 11439.091339.09
Glyn Clements Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 39 3939.00----39.00
Vinay Mathew Yateley 2 1 1 0 39 3939.00----39.00
Darren Edwards Fleet 3 7 7 2 193 64*38.60--227.57
Hafizur Rahman Yateley 2 3 3 1 77 3738.50----25.67
Hammad Ali Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 2 0 76 6438.00--138.00
Jason Stotesbury Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 3 3 0 114 7438.00--138.00
Ollie Mosses Eversley 5 9 8 0 300 13037.501137.50
William Forster Yateley 2 3 3 0 111 5937.00--137.00
Roger Heath Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 3 3 0 111 7137.00--137.00
Chris Jones Bradfield 3 10 10 3 256 6336.57--225.60
George Doe Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 5 4 1 108 7236.00--127.00
Joseph Mcgowan Yateley 2 13 12 1 395 7935.91--232.92
Mahesh Gedara Hounslow & Whitton 4 14 13 0 461 12135.462135.46
Joseph Evans Bradfield 3 3 3 0 103 6534.33--134.33
Luca Zurek Bradfield 3 4 4 0 137 8134.25--134.25
Ian Gibson Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 2 2 1 34 1834.00----17.00
Noel Gericke Newbury 3 6 6 3 102 62*34.00--117.00
Jon Last Eversley 5 12 10 0 336 7933.60--333.60
Dapinder Suri Hounslow & Whitton 4 2 2 0 67 3833.50----33.50
Max Dunmow Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 4 4 0 133 7233.25--133.25
Alex Dobbin Eversley 5 10 8 1 223 5931.86--227.88
Kevin Townsend Theale & Tilehurst 4 6 5 1 127 57*31.75--125.40
Ollie Tozer Bradfield 3 3 3 0 94 4931.33----31.33
Sartaj Singh Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 6 6 1 156 6331.20--226.00
Vijay Nawale Eversley 5 1 1 0 31 3131.00----31.00
David Mcloughlin Sonning 4 4 4 0 121 5430.25--130.25
Wasim Jamadar Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 4 4 0 121 6230.25--130.25
Omkar Nawale Eversley 5 6 6 1 151 103*30.201--25.17
Micah Doughty Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 5 3 2 30 15*30.00----10.00
Richard Atkinson Bradfield 3 1 1 0 30 3030.00----30.00
Charles Astwood Sonning 4 16 16 1 443 108*29.531227.69
James Harvey Yateley 2 2 2 0 59 5229.50--129.50
Ishaan Tickoo Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 2 2 0 58 4429.00----29.00
Andy Bryson Eversley 5 4 4 0 116 5829.00--129.00
Jake Timperly Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 5 5 0 144 9528.80--128.80
Matt Manners Newbury 3 10 9 1 229 9628.63--225.44
Aahaan Sharma Sonning 4 6 6 2 113 59*28.25--118.83
Syed Naqi Sonning 4 10 10 0 282 7128.20--228.20
Scott Barefield Bradfield 3 4 4 0 111 5127.75--127.75
Hassnain Jamil Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 1 0 27 2727.00----27.00
Asanga Mudalidewage Hounslow & Whitton 4 13 12 1 292 7626.55--224.33
Nick Kaxe Newbury 3 15 14 2 318 59*26.50--122.71
Gary Whiting Fleet 3 10 10 2 211 5226.38--121.10
Michael Turner Bradfield 3 3 3 0 79 3726.33----26.33
Matt Gullick Eversley 5 12 9 3 158 79*26.33--117.56
Tony Critchley Eversley 5 4 3 2 26 18*26.00----8.67
Eshan Jain Sonning 4 1 1 0 26 2626.00----26.00
Frans Badenhorst Fleet 3 2 2 0 52 4826.00----26.00
James Worsley Newbury 3 14 14 2 309 10225.751122.07
Jim Henstock Yateley 2 5 5 1 101 7825.25--120.20
Finlay Griffith Sonning 4 4 3 1 50 26*25.00----16.67
Darren Wardle Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 11 8 5 74 4624.67----9.25
Callum Ridley Fleet 3 4 4 2 49 19*24.50----12.25
Paul Robinson Theale & Tilehurst 4 6 5 1 98 5624.50--119.60
Dersh Patel Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 8 8 0 194 6424.25--124.25
Richard Boydell Fleet 3 1 1 0 24 2424.00----24.00
Hugo Popplewell Sonning 4 3 3 0 70 4923.33----23.33
James Travers Sonning 4 6 6 0 140 4823.33----23.33
Henry Gillam Yateley 2 8 8 1 163 5623.29--120.38
Sani Chopra Hounslow & Whitton 4 13 12 4 186 35*23.25----15.50
Jack Stanley Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 2 1 0 23 2323.00----23.00
Jim Heywood Eversley 5 1 1 0 23 2323.00----23.00
Kamal Pahwa Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 1 0 23 2323.00----23.00
Stewart Wharton Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 2 2 0 46 4523.00----23.00
Peter Morgan Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 2 2 0 46 4623.00----23.00
Sam` Rowden Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 4 4 1 68 44*22.67----17.00
Henry Wood Fleet 3 4 4 0 89 2922.25----22.25
Nathaniel Chawner Bradfield 3 1 1 0 22 2222.00----22.00
Vivaan S Rajawat Newbury 3 1 1 0 22 2222.00----22.00
Aidan Townsend Theale & Tilehurst 4 6 6 0 130 5821.67--121.67
Henry Carvosso Eversley 5 5 5 0 108 7921.60--121.60
Chris Stevens Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 2 2 0 43 4121.50----21.50
Anthony Mcgowan Yateley 2 14 12 2 213 49*21.30----17.75
Chris Doughty Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 2 1 0 21 2121.00----21.00
Mark Bramah Fleet 3 1 1 0 21 2121.00----21.00
David Brown Bradfield 3 14 10 6 83 16*20.75----8.30
Paarth Goswami Theale & Tilehurst 4 8 8 1 143 4520.43----17.88
Ed Dack Bradfield 3 8 8 0 163 6420.38--120.38
Ritesh Kini Theale & Tilehurst 4 7 4 0 81 5020.25--120.25
Josh Jackson Bradfield 3 1 1 0 20 2020.00----20.00
Thomas Wellings Theale & Tilehurst 4 3 3 0 60 2920.00----20.00
Joe Scott Yateley 2 11 9 5 80 27*20.00----8.89
Atul Purohit Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 6 6 1 99 4519.80----16.50
Asim Kayani Yateley 2 4 3 0 59 2819.67----19.67
John Garrett Yateley 2 15 10 1 177 6019.67--117.70
Toby Worthington Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 19 1919.00----19.00
Zach Curd Fleet 3 1 1 0 19 1919.00----19.00
Simon Neilson Yateley 2 3 3 0 57 4119.00----19.00
Ramneek Singh Hounslow & Whitton 4 8 8 1 132 55*18.86--116.50
Soumya Mishra Theale & Tilehurst 4 16 9 2 131 5818.71--114.56
Luke Whiting Fleet 3 5 5 0 93 3918.60----18.60
Yadvir Gill Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 0 18 1818.00----18.00
Yousef Iqbal Sonning 4 3 3 0 52 3417.33----17.33
Luke Mynard Fleet 3 1 1 0 17 1717.00----17.00
Nidilan Srikajanan Theale & Tilehurst 4 3 1 0 17 1717.00----17.00
Iesa Saddiq Theale & Tilehurst 4 4 4 1 51 41*17.00----12.75
Archie Montgomerie Fleet 3 6 6 0 101 4216.83----16.83
Andrew Butler-Willis Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 6 3 0 50 2816.67----16.67
Noah Butler-Willis Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 10 7 3 66 2516.50----9.43
Chris Simmonds Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 16 1616.00----16.00
Tim Slatford Bradfield 3 1 1 0 16 1616.00----16.00
Kyle Dellar-Law Sonning 4 2 2 0 32 2716.00----16.00
Sunit Bansode Sonning 4 10 6 3 48 2116.00----8.00
Chirag Patel Theale & Tilehurst 4 8 6 1 79 3215.80----13.17
Gurmeet Bhatia Hounslow & Whitton 4 13 13 2 171 6515.55--113.15
Sunil Das Eversley 5 3 3 0 46 4215.33----15.33
Aditya Mali Eversley 5 10 9 0 137 4115.22----15.22
James Forsyth Eversley 5 1 1 0 15 1515.00----15.00
Owen Evans Yateley 2 9 5 2 45 1715.00----9.00
Carl Luff Bradfield 3 4 4 0 59 3114.75----14.75
Nick Harris Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 5 5 1 59 3114.75----11.80
Mosa Nadeem Theale & Tilehurst 4 9 5 2 44 2214.67----8.80
Raj Chopra Hounslow & Whitton 4 7 6 2 58 16*14.50----9.67
Tom Parkhill Theale & Tilehurst 4 6 6 0 86 3314.33----14.33
Alexander Lemonofides Eversley 5 11 9 2 100 2514.29----11.11
Deepak Hakimzada Hounslow & Whitton 4 8 8 0 113 3414.13----14.13
Richie Lafford Bradfield 3 8 4 3 14 11*14.00----3.50
Christy Sevok Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 1 0 14 1414.00----14.00
Nayani Davies-Patel Yateley 2 1 1 0 14 1414.00----14.00
Shaban Ali Razaq Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 2 1 14 14*14.00----7.00
Michael Le Roux Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 3 3 0 42 2714.00----14.00
Joss Backon Theale & Tilehurst 4 5 4 0 56 2414.00----14.00
David Kirby Eversley 5 5 4 0 56 3114.00----14.00
Russel Davidson-Soler Theale & Tilehurst 4 3 3 1 27 1013.50----9.00
Nick Burrows Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 2 2 0 27 1713.50----13.50
Andrea Davidson-Soler Theale & Tilehurst 4 4 4 0 54 2513.50----13.50
Roger Turner Bradfield 3 8 8 2 79 30*13.17----9.88
Chris Coyne Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 13 1313.00----13.00
Rob Barrett Yateley 2 1 1 0 13 1313.00----13.00
Rob Benyon Bradfield 3 1 1 0 13 1313.00----13.00
Tim Wilson Bradfield 3 1 1 0 13 1313.00----13.00
Tom Henderson Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 1 0 13 1313.00----13.00
Toby Fitton Sonning 4 3 3 1 26 24*13.00----8.67
Deepak Upreti Newbury 3 12 7 3 52 17*13.00----7.43
Pavandeep Madan Hounslow & Whitton 4 9 9 0 117 3913.00----13.00
Ollie Watts Yateley 2 9 6 1 64 2012.80----10.67
Reece Brandon Bradfield 3 7 7 1 76 35*12.67----10.86
Oscar Russell Fleet 3 5 5 0 63 3812.60----12.60
Harpreet Sarna Hounslow & Whitton 4 12 12 0 151 4312.58----12.58
Joseph Lockwood Yateley 2 3 3 1 25 1512.50----8.33
Dave Fox Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 9 9 0 112 3912.44----12.44
Vijayrao Parthiv Theale & Tilehurst 4 9 5 4 12 7*12.00----2.40
Faz Mehmood Kahn Fleet 3 2 2 1 12 10*12.00----6.00
Charlie Riddy Eversley 5 1 1 0 12 1212.00----12.00
Jai Sharma Sonning 4 5 3 2 12 12*12.00----4.00
Nick Vat Bradfield 3 12 1 0 12 1212.00----12.00
Shiva Karthikeyan Bradfield 3 1 1 0 12 1212.00----12.00
Nathan Mathew Yateley 2 5 5 1 48 25*12.00----9.60
Drew Kerr Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 6 6 1 60 2612.00----10.00
Donovan Coetzer Fleet 3 2 2 0 23 1711.50----11.50
Paul Tatum Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 4 4 0 46 2511.50----11.50
Mayank Mokashi Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 3 3 0 34 1711.33----11.33
Emma MacEwen Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 5 5 1 45 2011.25----9.00
Sahil Cherukuru Theale & Tilehurst 4 5 4 1 33 3011.00----8.25
Tejas Malwade Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 6 6 0 65 2410.83----10.83
Simon Payne Fleet 3 2 2 0 21 1810.50----10.50
Matt Shailes Bradfield 3 7 6 2 42 16*10.50----7.00
Joshua Jones Sonning 4 7 7 1 62 2410.33----8.86
Bailey Bright Hounslow & Whitton 4 10 9 1 82 2010.25----9.11
Chandra Bhanu Dixit Newbury 3 8 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Francois Herman Fleet 3 1 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Jason Ridley Fleet 3 1 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Krishal Maru Eversley 5 1 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Matthew Cammish Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Shantanu Rawat Sonning 4 1 1 0 10 1010.00----10.00
Pushkal Ahluwalia Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 2 2 0 20 2010.00----10.00
Shantanu Thakare Newbury 3 9 4 0 40 2210.00----10.00
Mike Eaton Sonning 4 12 9 1 77 259.63----8.56
Harrison Lane Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 2 2 0 19 149.50----9.50
David Howorth Eversley 5 3 3 0 28 219.33----9.33
George Bryson Eversley 5 10 9 1 74 239.25----8.22
Alastair Kane Bradfield 3 1 1 0 9 99.00----9.00
Michaela Evans Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 9 99.00----9.00
Richard Runham Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 9 99.00----9.00
Paul Brandon Bradfield 3 2 2 0 18 189.00----9.00
Graham Macbeth Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 4 4 1 27 149.00----6.75
Raja-Shahroz Khan Sonning 4 6 3 0 27 179.00----9.00
Maheesh Maggo Hounslow & Whitton 4 11 8 3 43 138.60----5.38
Ronnie Finlayson Fleet 3 5 5 1 34 138.50----6.80
Karthik Guruchandran Fleet 3 2 2 1 8 78.00----4.00
Finn Mercer Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 0 8 88.00----8.00
Jason Oke Bradfield 3 1 1 0 8 88.00----8.00
Richard Skeil Sonning 4 3 3 0 23 157.67----7.67
Tim Kasozimusoke Theale & Tilehurst 4 7 4 1 23 167.67----5.75
Isaac Blakey Sonning 4 6 3 1 15 107.50----5.00
Noah Wheatcroft Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 2 0 15 117.50----7.50
Azeem Mufti Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 2 2 0 15 157.50----7.50
Daniel Edwards Sonning 4 2 2 0 15 157.50----7.50
Harry Luff Bradfield 3 5 5 1 30 13*7.50----6.00
Paul Harvey Yateley 2 3 3 0 22 127.33----7.33
Arun Raghavendra Sonning 4 9 9 0 66 297.33----7.33
Mark Evans Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 4 4 0 29 157.25----7.25
Nathan Atkinson Bradfield 3 1 1 0 7 77.00----7.00
Richard Hoiles Bradfield 3 1 1 0 7 77.00----7.00
Alex Duffy Bradfield 3 3 3 0 21 177.00----7.00
Nathan Holifield Fleet 3 5 5 0 35 157.00----7.00
Tom Donisthorpe Newbury 3 14 8 2 42 277.00----5.25
Syed Adnan Sonning 4 9 9 3 39 126.50----4.33
Jack Gray Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 7 6 0 39 166.50----6.50
Tony Kemsley Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 9 4 1 19 106.33----4.75
Alex Mackenzie Bradfield 3 3 3 0 19 126.33----6.33
Akhil Darukumali Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 4 4 1 19 156.33----4.75
John O'Sullivan Newbury 3 2 2 1 6 4*6.00----3.00
Ravi Kumar Hounslow & Whitton 4 4 3 2 6 46.00----2.00
Warren Swannell Sonning 4 2 2 1 6 46.00----3.00
Harry Warwick Bradfield 3 1 1 0 6 66.00----6.00
Ollie Brooks Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 6 66.00----6.00
Oscar Hienzsch Sonning 4 1 1 0 6 66.00----6.00
Sam Fussey Yateley 2 3 1 0 6 66.00----6.00
Stephen Rushton Bradfield 3 1 1 0 6 66.00----6.00
Deandre Gumbs Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 4 2 0 12 86.00----6.00
Nick Weavers Eversley 5 2 2 0 12 126.00----6.00
Matthew Clift Sonning 4 5 5 0 30 126.00----6.00
Harry Graham Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 6 5 0 30 186.00----6.00
Harry Bater Fleet 3 4 4 0 23 95.75----5.75
Will Luff Bradfield 3 6 6 0 33 185.50----5.50
Tony Baston-Hall Bradfield 3 6 6 0 33 215.50----5.50
Andy Davies Yateley 2 2 1 0 5 55.00----5.00
Connor Macgregor Yateley 2 5 1 0 5 55.00----5.00
Fawad Hasan Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 4 2 1 5 5*5.00----2.50
Jon Hawkins Newbury 3 1 1 0 5 55.00----5.00
Mike Brown Yateley 2 1 1 0 5 55.00----5.00
George Murphy Yateley 2 3 3 1 10 55.00----3.33
Yusuf Dad Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 4 4 2 10 7*5.00----2.50
Sam Chopra Hounslow & Whitton 4 6 5 1 19 94.75----3.80
Henry Cook Sonning 4 5 4 1 14 54.67----3.50
William Scott Fleet 3 5 5 0 23 114.60----4.60
Zahed Latif Yateley 2 2 2 0 9 64.50----4.50
Josh Braithwaite Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 8 3 1 9 8*4.50----3.00
Oliver Reece Yateley 2 2 2 0 9 94.50----4.50
Stephen Pollard Sonning 4 6 4 0 17 94.25----4.25
Lewis Burns Fleet 3 5 5 0 21 144.20----4.20
George Drummond Fleet 3 2 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
Ian Donisthorpe Newbury 3 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
Paul Monger Newbury 3 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
Richard Graham Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
William Chawner Bradfield 3 1 1 0 4 44.00----4.00
Alex McLoughlin Sonning 4 3 3 0 12 124.00----4.00
Ollie Dent Bradfield 3 5 4 0 16 94.00----4.00
Callum Gray Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 7 6 1 19 163.80----3.17
Hilto Vat Bradfield 3 2 2 0 7 43.50----3.50
Sivanantharasa Panchadcharam Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 2 0 7 43.50----3.50
Gowthaman Shanmugasundaram Newbury 3 7 3 1 7 53.50----2.33
Balaji Seevaram Eversley 5 8 6 1 17 103.40----2.83
Jack Mitchell Eversley 5 3 3 0 10 63.33----3.33
Charlie Drummond Fleet 3 3 3 0 10 73.33----3.33
Ashley Cable Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 3 33.00----3.00
Jake Atkinson Bradfield 3 1 1 0 3 33.00----3.00
Peter Titus Sonning 4 2 2 1 3 3*3.00----1.50
Leroy Abbott Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 2 2 0 6 63.00----3.00
Shaheem raja Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 2 2 0 6 63.00----3.00
Leigh Collins Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 11 11 0 32 132.91----2.91
Romeesh Small Fleet 3 2 2 0 5 52.50----2.50
Aakib Raja Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Gaurav Singh Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Harnit Sedana Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Jessica Liddell Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Jonny Spencer Bradfield 3 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Maaz Salman Sonning 4 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Max Edmonds Bradfield 3 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Oli Armstrong Bradfield 3 1 1 0 2 22.00----2.00
Tom Brooks Yateley 2 4 2 0 4 32.00----2.00
Nigel Creswell Eversley 5 10 7 3 8 62.00----1.14
Jamie Lafford Bradfield 3 9 9 1 15 61.88----1.67
James Viney Fleet 3 2 2 0 3 21.50----1.50
Tom Haxton Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 3 3 1 3 31.50----1.00
Mohib Hussain Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 4 4 0 6 61.50----1.50
Olivia Payne Fleet 3 4 3 0 4 31.33----1.33
Al Doe Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Aseep Raja Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Barrie Stroud Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Freya Robinson Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
George Ravenscroft Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Guy Davis Newbury 3 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Ishaan Kulkhani Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Kartik Karthikeyan Bradfield 3 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Mike Forster Yateley 2 2 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Mohammed Hameed Sonning 4 2 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Oscar Edwards Fleet 3 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Samar Bihan Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Steve Philips Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Suneer Bhat Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 1 11.00----1.00
Steve Bartlett Newbury 3 4 3 1 2 11.00----0.67
Ethan Tatum Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 2 2 0 2 21.00----1.00
Ewan Green Sonning 4 2 2 0 2 21.00----1.00
Issac Knights Fleet 3 5 4 1 3 21.00----0.75
Phoebe Clutson Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 12 8 2 4 1*0.67----0.50
Alan Why Theale & Tilehurst 4 3 2 0 1 10.50----0.50
Matthew Gibbs Newbury 3 8 3 1 1 10.50----0.33
Prashant Suroshe Newbury 3 14 5 3 1 10.50----0.20
Dylan Kemp Fleet 3 5 5 1 1 10.25----0.20
Adam Layton Eversley 5 6 3 1 0 0*--------
Adham Tawfik Fleet 3 2 1 0 0 0--------
Andy Bishop Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 0 0--------
Archie Goswell Yateley 2 1 1 1 0 0*--------
Arul Killi Eversley 5 6 1 0 0 0--------
Arvind Bhat Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 0 0 0 0--------
Ashish Darekar Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 0 0 0 0--------
Avilash Jena Newbury 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Bill Burnett Eversley 5 1 1 0 0 0--------
Bill MacDonald Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 3 2 0 0 0--------
Bill Travers Sonning 4 1 1 0 0 0--------
Bob Bolton Bradfield 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Chris Thornton Fleet 3 1 1 1 0 0*--------
Daisy Barton-Hall Bradfield 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Danny Floyd Newbury 3 2 1 0 0 0--------
Danny Mothersole Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 1 1 0 0*--------
Ed Uden Newbury 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
George Owen Eversley 5 1 0 0 0 0--------
Gourav Muniyal Newbury 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Ismail Akhtar Fleet 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
James Osment Yateley 2 3 0 0 0 0--------
Jayandan Rajaram Newbury 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Jerry Haldane Bradfield 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Joe Middleton Newbury 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Joe Wroe Newbury 3 5 2 0 0 0--------
Joel Cripps Eversley 5 2 0 0 0 0--------
John Mcgowan Yateley 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
John Murphy Yateley 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Jonny Heywood Eversley 5 2 2 1 0 0*--------
Kapil Jagdishwala Newbury 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Kearsney Vat Bradfield 3 2 1 0 0 0--------
Lucas Westacott Eversley 5 2 1 0 0 0--------
Martin Keats Fleet 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Martin Mashaya Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 1 1 0 0*--------
Mat Ellis Eversley 5 2 0 0 0 0--------
Matt Gray Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 0 0 0 0--------
Matt Viney Fleet 3 3 3 0 0 0--------
Matthew Simpson Sonning 4 2 2 0 0 0--------
Micah Cooke Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 0 0 0 0--------
Michael Marsden Sonning 4 1 1 0 0 0--------
Michael Seath Newbury 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Mriganka Nawale Eversley 5 1 0 0 0 0--------
Muhammad Adnan Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 1 0 0 0--------
Parminder Singh Hounslow & Whitton 4 11 0 0 0 0--------
Paul Hayter Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 0 0 0--------
Phil Braithwaite Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 0 0 0 0--------
Pierre-Charles Wood Fleet 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Rahul Hooda Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 1 0 0 0--------
Richard Draper Sonning 4 1 0 0 0 0--------
Rob Margel Eversley 5 3 2 0 0 0--------
Rob Wardle Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 0 0 0 0--------
Robin Singh Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 1 0 0 0--------
Rohanna North Fleet 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Sam Mynard Fleet 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Scott Stroud Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 0 0 0 0--------
Scott Thompson Newbury 3 1 0 0 0 0--------
Shyam Shrestha Fleet 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Siobhan Davis Sonning 4 2 1 0 0 0--------
Stephen Otter Fleet 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
Teddy Carvosso Eversley 5 1 1 0 0 0--------
Thomas Hume Yateley 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Usman Chauhan Hounslow & Whitton 4 1 0 0 0 0--------
Vidyanshu Sharma Yateley 2 1 0 0 0 0--------
Zak Forrest Newbury 3 1 1 0 0 0--------
jitto Joseph Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 0 0 0 0--------
Scott Parry Fleet 3 1 1 1 2 2*------2.00
George Hale Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 1 4 4*------4.00
Marcus Liddell Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 1 4 4*------4.00
Callum Fish Newbury 3 5 2 2 5 3*------2.50
Graeme Ellis Eversley 5 1 1 1 5 5*------5.00
Rowan Auty Yateley 2 1 1 1 5 5*------5.00
Russ Hodgson Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 1 5 5*------5.00
Cameron Mothersole Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 1 1 7 7*------7.00
Emre Yusuf Yateley 2 4 1 1 7 7*------7.00
George Lawrence Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 1 8 8*------8.00
Conrad Hall Bradfield 3 1 1 1 10 10*------10.00
Jaden Viljoen Theale & Tilehurst 4 1 1 1 10 10*------10.00
Ganesh Pun Yateley 2 4 1 1 13 13*------13.00
Ethan Moxham Eversley 5 1 1 1 17 17*------17.00
Gautam Sureshkumar Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 1 17 17*------17.00
Aloka Dias Fleet 3 1 1 1 19 19*------19.00
Vinay Rajen Theale & Tilehurst 4 2 1 1 28 28*------28.00
Harry Gilbert Fleet 3 1 1 1 31 31*------31.00
Aakash Rajoriya Sonning 4 1 1 1 36 36*------36.00
Mark Gibson Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 1 58 58*----158.00
Mike Bater Fleet 3 2 2 2 63 55*----131.50
Jamie Seward Sulhamstead & Ufton 4 1 1 1 96 96*----196.00
Shiv Muniyappa Wokingham Oaks & Acorns 1 1 1 125 125*--1--125.00