Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

2022 Fixtures and Results for Division 8b

Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Dev Ambasna: Home: : Mobile: 07740763133
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Richard Atkin: Home: : Mobile: 07976523290
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Avtar Banse: Home: : Mobile: 07990560703
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Avtar Banse: Home: : Mobile: 07990560703
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Sunil Dutta: Home: : Mobile: 07425139270
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: Sunil Dutta: Home: : Mobile: 07425139270
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Sunil Dutta: Home: : Mobile: 07425139270
Contact info for: Martin Watts: Home: 01494875019 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Satyen Mehta: Home: : Mobile: 07870553012
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Andrew Duncan: Home: : Mobile: 07973561819
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Puneet Chopra: Home: : Mobile: 07932339170
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Avtar Banse: Home: : Mobile: 07990560703
Contact info for: Richard Atkin: Home: : Mobile: 07976523290
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Satyen Mehta: Home: : Mobile: 07870553012
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Lee: Home: : Mobile: 07711654578
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Avtar Banse: Home: : Mobile: 07990560703
Contact info for: Richard Atkin: Home: : Mobile: 07976523290
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:

Match 1 - Saturday 7 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 7 May
Ruislip 2 vs. Harefield 3 Ruislip 2 beat Harefield 3 by 100 runs 22 7 Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 4 vs. Wooburn Narkovians 2 Boyne Hill 4 lost to Wooburn Narkovians 2 by 179 runs 8 23 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 4 vs. Stoke Green 3 Stoke Green 3 beat Burnham 4 by 10 wickets 5 22 Result space Scorecard
Marlow 3 vs. Beaconsfield 3 Marlow 3 lost to Beaconsfield 3 by 61 runs 8 22 Result space Scorecard
Ickenham 4 vs. Chenies & Latimer 2 Ickenham 4 beat Chenies & Latimer 2 by 6 wickets 22 8 Result space Scorecard

Match 2 - Saturday 14 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 14 May
Chenies & Latimer 2 vs. Marlow 3 Chenies & Latimer 2 lost to Marlow 3 by 6 runs 9 22 Result space Scorecard
Beaconsfield 3 vs. Burnham 4 Match between Beaconsfield 3 and Burnham 4 forfeited by Burnham 4 22 -10 Result space
Stoke Green 3 vs. Boyne Hill 4 Match between Stoke Green 3 and Boyne Hill 4 forfeited by Boyne Hill 4 22 -5 Result space
Wooburn Narkovians 2 vs. Ruislip 2 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Ruislip 2 by 6 wickets 23 8 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 3 vs. Ickenham 4 Harefield 3 beat Ickenham 4 by 145 runs 22 8 Dev Ambasna (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 3 - Saturday 21 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 21 May
Ruislip 2 vs. Stoke Green 3 Ruislip 2 lost to Stoke Green 3 by 83 runs 9 22 Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 4 vs. Beaconsfield 3 Boyne Hill 4 beat Beaconsfield 3 by 2 wickets 22 10 Result space Scorecard
Burnham 4 vs. Chenies & Latimer 2 Burnham 4 beat Chenies & Latimer 2 by 86 runs 22 9 Result space Scorecard
Marlow 3 vs. Ickenham 4 Marlow 3 beat Ickenham 4 by 49 runs 22 9 Result space Scorecard
Harefield 3 vs. Wooburn Narkovians 2 Harefield 3 beat Wooburn Narkovians 2 by 12 runs 22 12 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard

Match 4 - Saturday 28 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 28 May
Marlow 3 vs. Harefield 3 Marlow 3 beat Harefield 3 by 73 runs 22 4 Result space Scorecard
Ickenham 4 vs. Burnham 4 Ickenham 4 beat Burnham 4 by 8 wickets 23 7 Richard Atkin (T) Result space Scorecard
Chenies & Latimer 2 vs. Boyne Hill 4 Chenies & Latimer 2 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 32 runs 22 6 Result space Scorecard
Beaconsfield 3 vs. Ruislip 2 Beaconsfield 3 beat Ruislip 2 by 6 wickets 22 6 Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 3 vs. Wooburn Narkovians 2 Stoke Green 3 beat Wooburn Narkovians 2 by 130 runs 22 7 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard

Match 5 - Saturday 4 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 4 June
Ruislip 2 vs. Chenies & Latimer 2 Ruislip 2 beat Chenies & Latimer 2 by 10 wickets 22 2 Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 4 vs. Ickenham 4 Ickenham 4 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 10 wickets 4 22 Result space Scorecard
Burnham 4 vs. Marlow 3 Burnham 4 beat Marlow 3 by 85 runs 22 5 Result space Scorecard
Wooburn Narkovians 2 vs. Beaconsfield 3 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Beaconsfield 3 by 3 wickets 22 10 Result space Scorecard
Harefield 3 vs. Stoke Green 3 Harefield 3 lost to Stoke Green 3 by 125 runs 9 22 Result space Scorecard

Match 6 - Saturday 11 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 11 June
Burnham 4 vs. Harefield 3 Burnham 4 beat Harefield 3 by 6 wickets 22 6 Result space Scorecard
Marlow 3 vs. Boyne Hill 4 Marlow 3 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 17 runs 22 7 Result space Scorecard
Ickenham 4 vs. Ruislip 2 Ickenham 4 lost to Ruislip 2 by 60 runs 9 22 Result space Scorecard
Chenies & Latimer 2 vs. Wooburn Narkovians 2 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Chenies & Latimer 2 by 3 wickets 10 22 Result space Scorecard
Beaconsfield 3 vs. Stoke Green 3 Stoke Green 3 beat Beaconsfield 3 by 2 wickets 11 22 Result space Scorecard

Match 7 - Saturday 18 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 18 June
Ruislip 2 vs. Marlow 3 Ruislip 2 beat Marlow 3 by 129 runs 22 6 Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 4 vs. Burnham 4 Burnham 4 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 6 wickets 8 22 Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 3 vs. Chenies & Latimer 2 Chenies & Latimer 2 beat Stoke Green 3 by 9 wickets (ARR method) 7 22 Result space Scorecard
Wooburn Narkovians 2 vs. Ickenham 4 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Ickenham 4 by 5 wickets (ARR method) 23 9 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 3 vs. Beaconsfield 3 Beaconsfield 3 beat Harefield 3 by 7 wickets 7 22 Result space Scorecard

Match 8 - Saturday 25 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 25 June
Boyne Hill 4 vs. Harefield 3 Boyne Hill 4 beat Harefield 3 by 5 wickets 22 6 Result space Scorecard
Burnham 4 vs. Ruislip 2 Ruislip 2 beat Burnham 4 by 6 wickets 7 22 Result space Scorecard
Marlow 3 vs. Wooburn Narkovians 2 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Marlow 3 by 10 wickets 4 23 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Ickenham 4 vs. Stoke Green 3 Ickenham 4 lost to Stoke Green 3 by 33 runs 10 23 Avtar Banse (T) Result space Scorecard
Chenies & Latimer 2 vs. Beaconsfield 3 Chenies & Latimer 2 lost to Beaconsfield 3 by 84 runs 7 22 Result space Scorecard

Match 9 - Saturday 2 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 2 July
Ruislip 2 vs. Boyne Hill 4 Ruislip 2 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 15 runs 22 9 Result space Scorecard
Beaconsfield 3 vs. Ickenham 4 Beaconsfield 3 beat Ickenham 4 by 19 runs 22 8 Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 3 vs. Marlow 3 Match between Stoke Green 3 and Marlow 3 forfeited by Stoke Green 3 -10 22 Result space
Wooburn Narkovians 2 vs. Burnham 4 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Burnham 4 by 5 wickets 23 7 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 3 vs. Chenies & Latimer 2 Chenies & Latimer 2 beat Harefield 3 by 7 wickets 8 22 Result space Scorecard

Match 10 - Saturday 9 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 9 July
Chenies & Latimer 2 vs. Ickenham 4 Chenies & Latimer 2 beat Ickenham 4 by 7 wickets 22 4 Result space Scorecard
Beaconsfield 3 vs. Marlow 3 Marlow 3 beat Beaconsfield 3 by 5 wickets 9 22 Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 3 vs. Burnham 4 Match between Stoke Green 3 and Burnham 4 forfeited by Burnham 4 22 -5 Result space
Wooburn Narkovians 2 vs. Boyne Hill 4 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 146 runs 23 5 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 3 vs. Ruislip 2 Ruislip 2 beat Harefield 3 by 6 wickets 5 22 Result space Scorecard

Match 11 - Saturday 16 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 16 July
Ruislip 2 vs. Wooburn Narkovians 2 Ruislip 2 beat Wooburn Narkovians 2 by 93 runs 22 7 Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 4 vs. Stoke Green 3 Boyne Hill 4 lost to Stoke Green 3 by 228 runs 5 23 Avtar Banse (T) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 4 vs. Beaconsfield 3 Burnham 4 beat Beaconsfield 3 by 3 wickets 22 9 Result space Scorecard
Marlow 3 vs. Chenies & Latimer 2 Marlow 3 beat Chenies & Latimer 2 by 72 runs 22 7 Result space Scorecard
Ickenham 4 vs. Harefield 3 Harefield 3 beat Ickenham 4 by 2 wickets 10 22 Result space Scorecard

Match 12 - Saturday 23 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 23 July
Ickenham 4 vs. Marlow 3 Ickenham 4 beat Marlow 3 by 5 runs 22 8 Result space Scorecard
Chenies & Latimer 2 vs. Burnham 4 Chenies & Latimer 2 lost to Burnham 4 by 27 runs 10 22 Result space Scorecard
Beaconsfield 3 vs. Boyne Hill 4 Beaconsfield 3 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 6 wickets 22 5 Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 3 vs. Ruislip 2 Stoke Green 3 lost to Ruislip 2 by 102 runs 9 22 Sunil Dutta (T) Result space Scorecard
Wooburn Narkovians 2 vs. Harefield 3 Wooburn Narkovians 2 lost to Harefield 3 by 1 run 13 22 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard

Match 13 - Saturday 30 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 30 July
Ruislip 2 vs. Beaconsfield 3 Beaconsfield 3 beat Ruislip 2 by 6 wickets 5 22 Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 4 vs. Chenies & Latimer 2 Chenies & Latimer 2 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 4 wickets 8 22 Result space Scorecard
Burnham 4 vs. Ickenham 4 Ickenham 4 beat Burnham 4 by 3 wickets 10 22 Result space Scorecard
Wooburn Narkovians 2 vs. Stoke Green 3 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Stoke Green 3 by 3 wickets 23 8 Graham Lee (R) Sunil Dutta (T) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 3 vs. Marlow 3 Match between Harefield 3 and Marlow 3 forfeited by Marlow 3 22 -5 Result space

Match 14 - Saturday 6 August - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 6 August
Marlow 3 vs. Burnham 4 Marlow 3 beat Burnham 4 by 4 wickets 22 7 Result space Scorecard
Ickenham 4 vs. Boyne Hill 4 Boyne Hill 4 beat Ickenham 4 by 5 wickets 8 22 Result space Scorecard
Chenies & Latimer 2 vs. Ruislip 2 Chenies & Latimer 2 lost to Ruislip 2 by 93 runs 8 22 Result space Scorecard
Beaconsfield 3 vs. Wooburn Narkovians 2 Beaconsfield 3 beat Wooburn Narkovians 2 by 7 wickets 22 7 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 3 vs. Harefield 3 Stoke Green 3 beat Harefield 3 by 7 wickets 22 8 Result space Scorecard

Match 15 - Saturday 13 August - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 13 August
Ruislip 2 vs. Ickenham 4 Ruislip 2 beat Ickenham 4 by 4 wickets 22 9 Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 4 vs. Marlow 3 Marlow 3 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 6 wickets 8 22 Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 3 vs. Beaconsfield 3 Stoke Green 3 lost to Beaconsfield 3 by 78 runs 8 23 Sunil Dutta (T) Martin Watts (T) Result space Scorecard
Wooburn Narkovians 2 vs. Chenies & Latimer 2 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Chenies & Latimer 2 by 71 runs 23 7 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 3 vs. Burnham 4 Harefield 3 beat Burnham 4 by 106 runs 22 7 Result space Scorecard

Match 16 - Saturday 20 August - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 20 August
Burnham 4 vs. Boyne Hill 4 Match between Burnham 4 and Boyne Hill 4 forfeited by Boyne Hill 4 22 -10 Result space
Marlow 3 vs. Ruislip 2 Marlow 3 lost to Ruislip 2 by 68 runs 8 23 Satyen Mehta (T) Result space Scorecard
Ickenham 4 vs. Wooburn Narkovians 2 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Ickenham 4 by 7 wickets 5 23 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Chenies & Latimer 2 vs. Stoke Green 3 Chenies & Latimer 2 beat Stoke Green 3 by 6 wickets 22 8 Result space Scorecard
Beaconsfield 3 vs. Harefield 3 Beaconsfield 3 beat Harefield 3 by 7 wickets 22 8 Result space Scorecard

Match 17 - Saturday 27 August - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 27 August
Ruislip 2 vs. Burnham 4 Ruislip 2 lost to Burnham 4 by 76 runs 10 22 Andrew Duncan (T) Result space Scorecard
Beaconsfield 3 vs. Chenies & Latimer 2 Beaconsfield 3 beat Chenies & Latimer 2 by 169 runs 23 4 Puneet Chopra (R) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 3 vs. Ickenham 4 Stoke Green 3 beat Ickenham 4 by 83 runs 23 9 Avtar Banse (T) Richard Atkin (T) Result space Scorecard
Wooburn Narkovians 2 vs. Marlow 3 Wooburn Narkovians 2 beat Marlow 3 by 8 wickets 23 5 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 3 vs. Boyne Hill 4 Harefield 3 beat Boyne Hill 4 by 5 wickets 22 7 Result space Scorecard

Match 18 - Saturday 3 September - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Loseview table

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 3 September
Boyne Hill 4 vs. Ruislip 2 Boyne Hill 4 lost to Ruislip 2 by 18 runs 10 23 Satyen Mehta (T) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 4 vs. Wooburn Narkovians 2 Burnham 4 beat Wooburn Narkovians 2 by 17 runs 22 13 Graham Lee (R) Result space Scorecard
Marlow 3 vs. Stoke Green 3 Marlow 3 lost to Stoke Green 3 by 18 runs 7 23 Avtar Banse (T) Result space Scorecard
Ickenham 4 vs. Beaconsfield 3 Ickenham 4 lost to Beaconsfield 3 by 36 runs 11 22 Richard Atkin (T) Result space Scorecard
Chenies & Latimer 2 vs. Harefield 3 Chenies & Latimer 2 lost to Harefield 3 by 5 runs 10 22 Result space Scorecard