Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

2021 Fixtures and Results for Division 3b

Contact info for: Hugh Suter: Home: 07825 115 998 : Mobile: 01494 676 952
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Dave Cooper: Home: : Mobile: 07880329929
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Matt York: Home: : Mobile: 07900950741
Contact info for: David Knight: Home: : Mobile: 07919896001
Contact info for: Doug Hillis: Home: : Mobile: 07947429717
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Avijit Kelkar: Home: : Mobile: 07717 467752
Contact info for: Keith Nickless: Home: : Mobile: 07745299726
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Steve Pitcock: Home: : Mobile: 07487 645075
Contact info for: Barrie Hatch: Home: : Mobile: 07967318850
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Mohsin Araf: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Giles Smith: Home: : Mobile: 07879495424
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Stephen Noyes: Home: : Mobile: 07746 775726
Contact info for: Kevin Connaughton: Home: : Mobile: 07971 984870
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Ian Harvey: Home: : Mobile: 0788552047
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Barrie Hatch: Home: : Mobile: 07967318850
Contact info for: Chris Goosen: Home: : Mobile: 07887634562
Contact info for: Douglas Miller: Home: 01844 343 206 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Nigel Matthews: Home: : Mobile: 07447 125390
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Giles Smith: Home: : Mobile: 07879495424
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Phil Benge: Home: : Mobile: 07842120566
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Doug Hillis: Home: : Mobile: 07947429717
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Keith Nickless: Home: : Mobile: 07745299726
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Chris Stubbs: Home: : Mobile: 07967674663
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Chris Goosen: Home: : Mobile: 07887634562
Contact info for: Martin House: Home: 01753 582 719 : Mobile: 07484 626854
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Barrie Hatch: Home: : Mobile: 07967318850
Contact info for: Richard Graham: Home: : Mobile: 07771664658
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Barrie Hatch: Home: : Mobile: 07967318850
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Avijit Kelkar: Home: : Mobile: 07717 467752
Contact info for: Dave Cooper: Home: : Mobile: 07880329929
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Imran Fareed: Home: : Mobile: 07522645364
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Barrie Hatch: Home: : Mobile: 07967318850
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Andrew Gomez: Home: 01784 243 266 : Mobile: 07989 569 113
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Imran Fareed: Home: : Mobile: 07522645364
Contact info for: Prasad Deshpande: Home: : Mobile: 07944246287
Contact info for: Doug Hillis: Home: : Mobile: 07947429717
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Richard Graham: Home: : Mobile: 07771664658
Contact info for: Imran Fareed: Home: : Mobile: 07522645364
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Doug Hillis: Home: : Mobile: 07947429717
Contact info for: Andrew Gomez: Home: 01784 243 266 : Mobile: 07989 569 113
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Richard Graham: Home: : Mobile: 07771664658
Contact info for: Terry Spice: Home: : Mobile: 07759906418
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Doug Hillis: Home: : Mobile: 07947429717
Contact info for: Mohammed Bilal Mustufa: Home: : Mobile: 07738633680
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Doug Hillis: Home: : Mobile: 07947429717
Contact info for: Peter McGeown: Home: 01491 578411 : Mobile: 07773 739 629
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Kevin Lavender: Home: : Mobile: 07964 929 419
Contact info for: Kevin Lavender: Home: : Mobile: 07964 929 419
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Martin Garrard: Home: 0118 934 2164 : Mobile: 07977 571 601
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: John Thorne: Home: : Mobile: 07768582897
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Michael Stone: Home: : Mobile: 07876227243
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Martin House: Home: 01753 582 719 : Mobile: 07484 626854
Contact info for: Doug Hillis: Home: : Mobile: 07947429717
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Richard Graham: Home: : Mobile: 07771664658
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Terry Wilkins: Home: 0194483638 : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Douglas Miller: Home: 01844 343 206 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Gary Clarke: Home: : Mobile: 07562784126
Contact info for: Philip Cambray: Home: 01784 253 124 : Mobile: 07815 414 506
Contact info for: Terry Spice: Home: 0118 942 9421 : Mobile: 07759 906 418
Contact info for: Chris Churchman: Home: : Mobile: 07768346456
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: John Thorne: Home: : Mobile: 07768582897
Contact info for: Mohammed Bilal Mustufa: Home: : Mobile: 07738633680
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Imran Fareed: Home: : Mobile: 07522645364
Contact info for: Douglas Miller: Home: 01844 343 206 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Barrie Hatch: Home: : Mobile: 07967318850
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Richard Graham: Home: : Mobile: 07771664658
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046
Contact info for: Sunhil Dutta: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Imran Fareed: Home: : Mobile: 07522645364
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Allah Ditta Umair Butt: Home: : Mobile: 07510849012
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Herinder Randhawa: Home: : Mobile: 0778992079
Contact info for: Allah Ditta Umair Butt: Home: : Mobile: 07510849012
Contact info for: Terry Spice: Home: : Mobile: 07759906418
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Geoff Gray: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Chris Churchman: Home: : Mobile: 07768346456
Contact info for: Mark Petley: Home: : Mobile: 07746798289
Contact info for: Michael Ward: Home: : Mobile: 07931038325
Contact info for: Douglas Miller: Home: 01844 343 206 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Ian Bucknell: Home: : Mobile: 07957553046

Match 1 - Saturday 8 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 8 May
Gerrards Cross 2 vs. Farnham Royal Farnham Royal beat Gerrards Cross 2 by 6 wickets 6 22 Hugh Suter (P) Ian Bucknell (T) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 2 vs. Burnham 2 Burnham 2 beat Stoke Green 2 by 8 wickets 4 22 Herinder Randhawa (T) Dave Cooper (P) Result space Scorecard
Slough 3 vs. NPL Match Cancelled between Slough 3 and NPL 7 7 Result space
High Wycombe 3 vs. Wraysbury Match Cancelled between High Wycombe 3 and Wraysbury 7 7 Michael Ward (T) Geoff Gray (T) Result space
Harefield 2 vs. OMT Match Cancelled between Harefield 2 and OMT 7 7 Result space

Match 2 - Saturday 15 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 15 May
Burnham 2 vs. Gerrards Cross 2 Match Abandoned between Gerrards Cross 2 and Burnham 2 7 7 Matt York (P) David Knight (P) Result space Scorecard
NPL vs. Stoke Green 2 NPL beat Stoke Green 2 by 46 runs (ARR method) 22 10 Doug Hillis (T) Herinder Randhawa (T) Result space Scorecard
Wraysbury vs. Slough 3 Wraysbury beat Slough 3 by 7 wickets 22 5 Michael Ward (T) Avijit Kelkar (P) Result space Scorecard
OMT vs. High Wycombe 3 Match Abandoned between OMT and High Wycombe 3 9 7 Keith Nickless (P) Geoff Gray (T) Result space Scorecard
Farnham Royal vs. Harefield 2 Farnham Royal beat Harefield 2 by 49 runs (ARR method) 22 10 Ian Bucknell (T) Mark Petley (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 3 - Saturday 22 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 22 May
Gerrards Cross 2 vs. NPL Gerrards Cross 2 lost to NPL by 142 runs 5 22 Steve Pitcock (P) Barrie Hatch (T) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 2 vs. Wraysbury Wraysbury beat Stoke Green 2 by 2 wickets (ARR method) 9 22 Herinder Randhawa (T) Michael Ward (T) Result space Scorecard
Slough 3 vs. OMT Match Abandoned between OMT and Slough 3 7 2 Mohsin Araf (T) Result space Scorecard
High Wycombe 3 vs. Harefield 2 Match Cancelled between High Wycombe 3 and Harefield 2 7 7 Result space
Farnham Royal vs. Burnham 2 Farnham Royal beat Burnham 2 by 55 runs 22 8 Ian Bucknell (T) Giles Smith (P) Result space Scorecard

Match 4 - Saturday 29 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 29 May
Wraysbury vs. Gerrards Cross 2 Wraysbury beat Gerrards Cross 2 by 8 wickets 22 2 Michael Ward (T) Stephen Noyes (P) Result space Scorecard
OMT vs. Stoke Green 2 OMT lost to Stoke Green 2 by 24 runs 9 22 Kevin Connaughton (P) Herinder Randhawa (T) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 2 vs. Slough 3 Slough 3 beat Harefield 2 by 3 wickets 8 22 Mark Petley (T) Ian Harvey (P) Result space Scorecard
High Wycombe 3 vs. Farnham Royal High Wycombe 3 lost to Farnham Royal by 49 runs 9 22 Geoff Gray (T) Ian Bucknell (T) Result space Scorecard
NPL vs. Burnham 2 NPL beat Burnham 2 by 9 wickets 22 3 Barrie Hatch (T) Chris Goosen (P) Result space Scorecard

Match 5 - Saturday 5 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 5 June
Gerrards Cross 2 vs. OMT Gerrards Cross 2 lost to OMT by 148 runs 4 22 Douglas Miller (P) Nigel Matthews (P) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 2 vs. Harefield 2 Harefield 2 beat Stoke Green 2 by 3 wickets 8 22 Herinder Randhawa (T) Mark Petley (T) Result space Scorecard
Slough 3 vs. High Wycombe 3 Slough 3 beat High Wycombe 3 by 67 runs 22 9 Giles Smith (P) Geoff Gray (T) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 2 vs. Wraysbury Burnham 2 lost to Wraysbury by 53 runs 8 22 Phil Benge (P) Michael Ward (T) Result space Scorecard
Farnham Royal vs. NPL Farnham Royal lost to NPL by 69 runs 9 22 Ian Bucknell (T) Doug Hillis (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 6 - Saturday 12 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 12 June
Harefield 2 vs. Gerrards Cross 2 Harefield 2 beat Gerrards Cross 2 by 5 wickets 25 6 Mark Petley (T) Keith Nickless (P) Result space Scorecard
High Wycombe 3 vs. Stoke Green 2 High Wycombe 3 drew with Stoke Green 2 6 15 Geoff Gray (T) Herinder Randhawa (T) Result space Scorecard
Slough 3 vs. Farnham Royal Slough 3 lost to Farnham Royal by 45 runs 7 25 Chris Stubbs (P) Ian Bucknell (T) Result space Scorecard
OMT vs. Burnham 2 OMT drew with Burnham 2 10 15 Chris Goosen (P) Martin House (P) Result space Scorecard
Wraysbury vs. NPL Wraysbury drew with NPL 6 13 Michael Ward (T) Barrie Hatch (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 7 - Saturday 19 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 19 June
Gerrards Cross 2 vs. High Wycombe 3 Gerrards Cross 2 beat High Wycombe 3 by 7 wickets 25 5 Richard Graham (T) Geoff Gray (T) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 2 vs. Slough 3 Slough 3 beat Stoke Green 2 by 2 wickets 10 25 Herinder Randhawa (T) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 2 vs. Harefield 2 Burnham 2 beat Harefield 2 by 6 wickets 25 2 Mark Petley (T) Result space Scorecard
NPL vs. OMT NPL lost to OMT by 126 runs 3 25 Barrie Hatch (T) Result space Scorecard
Farnham Royal vs. Wraysbury Farnham Royal beat Wraysbury by 3 wickets 25 3 Ian Bucknell (T) Michael Ward (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 8 - Saturday 26 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 26 June
Slough 3 vs. Gerrards Cross 2 Slough 3 beat Gerrards Cross 2 by 28 runs 25 7 Avijit Kelkar (P) Dave Cooper (P) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 2 vs. Farnham Royal Stoke Green 2 drew with Farnham Royal 5 14 Herinder Randhawa (T) Ian Bucknell (T) Result space Scorecard
High Wycombe 3 vs. Burnham 2 High Wycombe 3 drew with Burnham 2 13 7 Geoff Gray (T) Imran Fareed (T) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 2 vs. NPL NPL beat Harefield 2 by 3 wickets 13 25 Mark Petley (T) Barrie Hatch (T) Result space Scorecard
OMT vs. Wraysbury OMT beat Wraysbury by 5 wickets 25 10 Michael Ward (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 9 - Saturday 3 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 3 July
Gerrards Cross 2 vs. Stoke Green 2 Stoke Green 2 beat Gerrards Cross 2 by 7 wickets 5 25 Andrew Gomez (P) Herinder Randhawa (T) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 2 vs. Slough 3 Burnham 2 beat Slough 3 by 68 runs 25 6 Imran Fareed (T) Prasad Deshpande (T) Result space Scorecard
NPL vs. High Wycombe 3 NPL beat High Wycombe 3 by 116 runs 25 0 Doug Hillis (T) Result space Scorecard
Wraysbury vs. Harefield 2 Wraysbury beat Harefield 2 by 42 runs 25 7 Michael Ward (T) Mark Petley (T) Result space Scorecard
Farnham Royal vs. OMT Farnham Royal lost to OMT by 128 runs 5 20 Ian Bucknell (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 10 - Saturday 10 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 10 July
Farnham Royal vs. Gerrards Cross 2 Gerrards Cross 2 beat Farnham Royal by 7 wickets 1 25 Ian Bucknell (T) Richard Graham (T) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 2 vs. Stoke Green 2 Burnham 2 beat Stoke Green 2 by 7 wickets 25 1 Imran Fareed (T) Herinder Randhawa (T) Result space Scorecard
NPL vs. Slough 3 NPL beat Slough 3 by 8 wickets 25 1 Doug Hillis (T) Andrew Gomez (P) Result space Scorecard
Wraysbury vs. High Wycombe 3 Wraysbury beat High Wycombe 3 by 8 wickets 25 1 Michael Ward (T) Geoff Gray (T) Result space Scorecard
OMT vs. Harefield 2 Harefield 2 beat OMT by 7 wickets 1 25 Mark Petley (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 11 - Saturday 17 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 17 July
Gerrards Cross 2 vs. Burnham 2 Burnham 2 beat Gerrards Cross 2 by 6 wickets 2 25 Richard Graham (T) Terry Spice (P) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 2 vs. NPL Stoke Green 2 beat NPL by 118 runs 25 5 Herinder Randhawa (T) Doug Hillis (T) Result space Scorecard
Slough 3 vs. Wraysbury Slough 3 beat Wraysbury by 71 runs 25 7 Mohammed Bilal Mustufa (T) Michael Ward (T) Result space Scorecard
High Wycombe 3 vs. OMT OMT beat High Wycombe 3 by 6 wickets 6 25 Geoff Gray (T) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 2 vs. Farnham Royal Harefield 2 beat Farnham Royal by 1 wicket 25 15 Mark Petley (T) Ian Bucknell (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 12 - Saturday 24 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 24 July
NPL vs. Gerrards Cross 2 NPL beat Gerrards Cross 2 by 7 wickets 25 3 Doug Hillis (T) Peter McGeown (P) Result space Scorecard
Wraysbury vs. Stoke Green 2 Wraysbury drew with Stoke Green 2 13 7 Michael Ward (T) Herinder Randhawa (T) Result space Scorecard
OMT vs. Slough 3 OMT beat Slough 3 by 6 wickets 25 10 Kevin Lavender (P) Kevin Lavender (P) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 2 vs. High Wycombe 3 Harefield 2 beat High Wycombe 3 by 8 wickets 25 1 Mark Petley (T) Geoff Gray (T) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 2 vs. Farnham Royal Match Abandoned between Burnham 2 and Farnham Royal 9 15 Martin Garrard (P) Ian Bucknell (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 13 - Saturday 31 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 31 July
Gerrards Cross 2 vs. Wraysbury Gerrards Cross 2 lost to Wraysbury by 96 runs 5 25 John Thorne (T) Michael Ward (T) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 2 vs. OMT Stoke Green 2 beat OMT by 5 wickets 25 4 Result space Scorecard
Slough 3 vs. Harefield 2 Match Abandoned between Slough 3 and Harefield 2 7 7 Michael Stone (P) Mark Petley (T) Result space Scorecard
Farnham Royal vs. High Wycombe 3 Match Cancelled between Farnham Royal and High Wycombe 3 7 7 Result space
Burnham 2 vs. NPL Match Abandoned between NPL and Burnham 2 7 7 Martin House (P) Doug Hillis (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 14 - Saturday 7 August - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 7 August
OMT vs. Gerrards Cross 2 Match Abandoned between Gerrards Cross 2 and OMT 7 7 Richard Graham (T) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 2 vs. Stoke Green 2 Match Cancelled between Harefield 2 and Stoke Green 2 7 7 Result space
High Wycombe 3 vs. Slough 3 Match Abandoned between High Wycombe 3 and Slough 3 8 7 Geoff Gray (T) Terry Wilkins (T) Result space Scorecard
Wraysbury vs. Burnham 2 Match Cancelled between Wraysbury and Burnham 2 7 7 Result space
NPL vs. Farnham Royal Match Cancelled between NPL and Farnham Royal 7 7 Result space

Match 15 - Saturday 14 August - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 14 August
Gerrards Cross 2 vs. Harefield 2 Gerrards Cross 2 lost to Harefield 2 by 78 runs 9 22 Douglas Miller (P) Mark Petley (T) Result space Scorecard
Stoke Green 2 vs. High Wycombe 3 Stoke Green 2 beat High Wycombe 3 by 84 runs 22 11 Herinder Randhawa (T) Geoff Gray (T) Result space Scorecard
Farnham Royal vs. Slough 3 Farnham Royal beat Slough 3 by 33 runs 22 10 Ian Bucknell (T) Gary Clarke (T) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 2 vs. OMT Burnham 2 beat OMT by 56 runs 22 9 Philip Cambray (P) Terry Spice (P) Result space Scorecard
NPL vs. Wraysbury Wraysbury beat NPL by 5 wickets 8 22 Chris Churchman (T) Michael Ward (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 16 - Saturday 21 August - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 21 August
High Wycombe 3 vs. Gerrards Cross 2 Gerrards Cross 2 beat High Wycombe 3 by 3 wickets 6 22 Geoff Gray (T) John Thorne (T) Result space Scorecard
Slough 3 vs. Stoke Green 2 Slough 3 beat Stoke Green 2 by 48 runs 22 8 Mohammed Bilal Mustufa (T) Herinder Randhawa (T) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 2 vs. Burnham 2 Harefield 2 lost to Burnham 2 by 21 runs 7 22 Mark Petley (T) Imran Fareed (T) Result space Scorecard
OMT vs. NPL OMT beat NPL by 5 wickets 22 6 Douglas Miller (P) Barrie Hatch (T) Result space Scorecard
Wraysbury vs. Farnham Royal Wraysbury beat Farnham Royal by 73 runs 22 10 Michael Ward (T) Ian Bucknell (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 17 - Saturday 28 August - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 28 August
Gerrards Cross 2 vs. Slough 3 Gerrards Cross 2 beat Slough 3 by 8 wickets 22 6 Richard Graham (T) Result space Scorecard
Farnham Royal vs. Stoke Green 2 Farnham Royal beat Stoke Green 2 by 5 runs 22 10 Ian Bucknell (T) Sunhil Dutta (U) Result space Scorecard
Burnham 2 vs. High Wycombe 3 Burnham 2 beat High Wycombe 3 by 6 wickets 22 7 Imran Fareed (T) Result space Scorecard
NPL vs. Harefield 2 NPL beat Harefield 2 by 73 runs 22 9 Allah Ditta Umair Butt (T) Mark Petley (T) Result space Scorecard
Wraysbury vs. OMT Wraysbury beat OMT by 56 runs 22 10 Michael Ward (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 18 - Saturday 4 September - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Loseview table

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 4 September
Stoke Green 2 vs. Gerrards Cross 2 Stoke Green 2 beat Gerrards Cross 2 by 32 runs 22 12 Herinder Randhawa (T) Allah Ditta Umair Butt (T) Result space Scorecard
Slough 3 vs. Burnham 2 Burnham 2 beat Slough 3 by 3 wickets 5 22 Terry Spice (P) Result space Scorecard
High Wycombe 3 vs. NPL High Wycombe 3 lost to NPL by 147 runs 8 22 Geoff Gray (T) Chris Churchman (T) Result space Scorecard
Harefield 2 vs. Wraysbury Wraysbury beat Harefield 2 by 4 wickets 7 22 Mark Petley (T) Michael Ward (T) Result space Scorecard
OMT vs. Farnham Royal OMT lost to Farnham Royal by 77 runs 7 22 Douglas Miller (P) Ian Bucknell (T) Result space Scorecard