Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

2021 Fixtures and Results for Division 3a

Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Chris Stubbs: Home: : Mobile: 07967674663
Contact info for: Bill Macdonald: Home: : Mobile: 07851869619
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Chris Harding: Home: : Mobile: 07879066347
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Andy Bond: Home: : Mobile: 07879426442
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Swapna Jare: Home: : Mobile: 07585958895
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: Chris Stubbs: Home: : Mobile: 07967674663
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: Bill Macdonald: Home: : Mobile: 07851869619
Contact info for: Chris Harding: Home: : Mobile: 07879066347
Contact info for: Andy Bond: Home: : Mobile: 07879426442
Contact info for: Jasvinder Saggu: Home: : Mobile: 07932067101
Contact info for: Alan Kennealy: Home: : Mobile: 07887745400
Contact info for: Nigel Matthews: Home: : Mobile: 07447 125390
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: David Pollitt: Home: : Mobile: 07534401524
Contact info for: Navneet Bhatnagar: Home: : Mobile: 07747092519
Contact info for: Peter Towndrow: Home: 01189832116 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Chris Harding: Home: : Mobile: 07879066347
Contact info for: Andy Bond: Home: : Mobile: 07879426442
Contact info for: Kevin Beaumont: Home: 01494 763 516 : Mobile: 07710 754 010
Contact info for: Alan Kennealy: Home: : Mobile: 07887745400
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Mick Southerton: Home: 0118 969 5405 : Mobile: 07722 929918
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: David Pollitt: Home: : Mobile: 07534401524
Contact info for: David Knight: Home: : Mobile: 07919896001
Contact info for: Tim Gill: Home: 01189420437 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Andrew Somerville: Home: : Mobile: 07748674750
Contact info for: Alan Kennealy: Home: : Mobile: 07887745400
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: Chris Harding: Home: : Mobile: 07879066347
Contact info for: Marc Ames: Home: : Mobile: 07767825384
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: David Pollitt: Home: : Mobile: 07534401524
Contact info for: Bill Macdonald: Home: : Mobile: 07851869619
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Andy Bond: Home: : Mobile: 07879426442
Contact info for: Alan Kennealy: Home: : Mobile: 07887745400
Contact info for: Chris Goosen: Home: : Mobile: 07887634562
Contact info for: Keith Bristow: Home: : Mobile: 07395088758
Contact info for: David Pollitt: Home: : Mobile: 07534401524
Contact info for: Chris Harding: Home: : Mobile: 07879066347
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: Alan Kennealy: Home: : Mobile: 07887745400
Contact info for: Peter Towndrow: Home: 01189832116 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Gregory Lightfoot: Home: : Mobile: 07954703839
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Martin Garrard: Home: 0118 934 2164 : Mobile: 07977 571 601
Contact info for: Andrew Gomez: Home: 01784 243 266 : Mobile: 07989 569 113
Contact info for: David Pollitt: Home: : Mobile: 07534401524
Contact info for: Chris Harding: Home: : Mobile: 07879066347
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: Tim Gill: Home: 01189420437 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Andy Bond: Home: : Mobile: 07879426442
Contact info for: David Knight: Home: : Mobile: 07919896001
Contact info for: Alan Kennealy: Home: : Mobile: 07887745400
Contact info for: David Pollitt: Home: : Mobile: 07534401524
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: Keith Bristow: Home: : Mobile: 07395088758
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: Chris Harding: Home: : Mobile: 07879066347
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: Tim Gill: Home: 01189420437 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Nigel Matthews: Home: : Mobile: 07447 125390
Contact info for: Andy Bond: Home: : Mobile: 07879426442
Contact info for: David Pollitt: Home: : Mobile: 07534401524
Contact info for: Alan Kennealy: Home: : Mobile: 07887745400
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Chris Harding: Home: : Mobile: 07879066347
Contact info for: Dave Cooper: Home: : Mobile: 07880329929
Contact info for: Bill Macdonald: Home: : Mobile: 07851869619
Contact info for: Marc Ames: Home: : Mobile: 07767825384
Contact info for: Gregory Lightfoot: Home: : Mobile: 07954703839
Contact info for: David Knight: Home: : Mobile: 07919896001
Contact info for: Alan Kennealy: Home: : Mobile: 07887745400
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Thomas Clarke: Home: : Mobile: 07552626769
Contact info for: Keith Bristow: Home: : Mobile: 07395088758
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: David Pollitt: Home: : Mobile: 07534401524
Contact info for: Bill Macdonald: Home: : Mobile: 07851869619
Contact info for: Paul Whitney: Home: : Mobile: 07593975110
Contact info for: Gregory Lightfoot: Home: : Mobile: 07954703839
Contact info for: Chris Harding: Home: : Mobile: 07879066347
Contact info for: Alan Kennealy: Home: : Mobile: 07887745400
Contact info for: Andrew Gomez: Home: 01784 243 266 : Mobile: 07989 569 113
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: Martin House: Home: 01753 582 719 : Mobile: 07484 626854
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: Peter Towndrow: Home: 01189832116 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Keith Machin: Home: 01628 418 775 : Mobile: 07505 516 179
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Martin Harris: Home: : Mobile: 07402258304
Contact info for: Roy Finney: Home: : Mobile: 07739667258
Contact info for: David Knight: Home: : Mobile: 07919896001
Contact info for: David Pollitt: Home: : Mobile: 07534401524
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:

Match 1 - Saturday 8 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 8 May
Sulhamstead & Ufton vs. Aldershot Match Cancelled between Sulhamstead & Ufton and Aldershot 7 7 Result space
Taplow vs. Boyne Hill 2 Match Cancelled between Taplow and Boyne Hill 2 7 7 Result space
Sonning vs. Finchampstead 3 Match Cancelled between Sonning and Finchampstead 3 7 7 Result space
Cove 2 vs. White Waltham Cove 2 lost to White Waltham by 8 runs 7 22 Roy Finney (T) Keith Machin (P) Result space Scorecard
Windsor vs. Royal Ascot Match Cancelled between Windsor and Royal Ascot 7 7 Result space

Match 2 - Saturday 15 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 15 May
Boyne Hill 2 vs. Sulhamstead & Ufton Match Abandoned between Boyne Hill 2 and Sulhamstead & Ufton 7 7 Chris Stubbs (P) Bill Macdonald (T) Result space Scorecard
Finchampstead 3 vs. Taplow Match Cancelled between Finchampstead 3 and Taplow 7 7 Result space
White Waltham vs. Sonning Match Cancelled between White Waltham and Sonning 7 7 Result space
Royal Ascot vs. Cove 2 Royal Ascot beat Cove 2 by 104 runs (ARR method) 22 6 Chris Harding (T) Roy Finney (T) Result space Scorecard
Aldershot vs. Windsor Match Cancelled between Aldershot and Windsor 7 7 Result space

Match 3 - Saturday 22 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 22 May
Sulhamstead & Ufton vs. Finchampstead 3 Match Cancelled between Sulhamstead & Ufton and Finchampstead 3 7 7 Result space
Taplow vs. White Waltham Taplow beat White Waltham by 6 runs (ARR method) 22 8 Andy Bond (T) Keith Machin (P) Result space Scorecard
Sonning vs. Royal Ascot Match Cancelled between Sonning and Royal Ascot 7 7 Result space
Cove 2 vs. Windsor Match Abandoned between Windsor and Cove 2 7 7 Roy Finney (T) Swapna Jare (T) Result space Scorecard
Aldershot vs. Boyne Hill 2 Aldershot lost to Boyne Hill 2 by 9 runs 6 22 Martin Harris (T) Chris Stubbs (P) Result space Scorecard

Match 4 - Saturday 29 May - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 29 May
White Waltham vs. Sulhamstead & Ufton White Waltham beat Sulhamstead & Ufton by 33 runs 22 8 Keith Machin (P) Bill Macdonald (T) Result space Scorecard
Royal Ascot vs. Taplow Royal Ascot beat Taplow by 6 wickets 22 5 Chris Harding (T) Andy Bond (T) Result space Scorecard
Windsor vs. Sonning Windsor beat Sonning by 113 runs 22 5 Jasvinder Saggu (P) Alan Kennealy (T) Result space Scorecard
Cove 2 vs. Aldershot Aldershot beat Cove 2 by 5 wickets 8 22 Nigel Matthews (P) Martin Harris (T) Result space Scorecard
Finchampstead 3 vs. Boyne Hill 2 Boyne Hill 2 beat Finchampstead 3 by 6 wickets 4 22 David Pollitt (T) Navneet Bhatnagar (P) Result space Scorecard

Match 5 - Saturday 5 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 5 June
Sulhamstead & Ufton vs. Royal Ascot Sulhamstead & Ufton beat Royal Ascot by 3 wickets 22 9 Peter Towndrow (T) Chris Harding (T) Result space Scorecard
Taplow vs. Windsor Taplow beat Windsor by 4 wickets 22 8 Andy Bond (T) Kevin Beaumont (P) Result space Scorecard
Sonning vs. Cove 2 Cove 2 beat Sonning by 3 wickets 10 22 Alan Kennealy (T) Roy Finney (T) Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 2 vs. White Waltham Boyne Hill 2 beat White Waltham by 39 runs 22 9 Mick Southerton (P) Keith Machin (P) Result space Scorecard
Aldershot vs. Finchampstead 3 Aldershot beat Finchampstead 3 by 2 wickets 22 11 Martin Harris (T) David Pollitt (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 6 - Saturday 12 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 12 June
Windsor vs. Sulhamstead & Ufton Windsor beat Sulhamstead & Ufton by 169 runs 25 5 David Knight (P) Tim Gill (T) Result space Scorecard
Cove 2 vs. Taplow Cove 2 drew with Taplow 9 13 Roy Finney (T) Andrew Somerville (T) Result space Scorecard
Sonning vs. Aldershot Sonning beat Aldershot by 5 wickets 25 12 Alan Kennealy (T) Martin Harris (T) Result space Scorecard
Royal Ascot vs. Boyne Hill 2 Royal Ascot beat Boyne Hill 2 by 4 wickets 25 11 Chris Harding (T) Marc Ames (T) Result space Scorecard
White Waltham vs. Finchampstead 3 White Waltham beat Finchampstead 3 by 97 runs 25 7 Keith Machin (P) David Pollitt (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 7 - Saturday 19 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 19 June
Sulhamstead & Ufton vs. Cove 2 Sulhamstead & Ufton beat Cove 2 by 4 wickets 25 3 Bill Macdonald (T) Roy Finney (T) Result space Scorecard
Taplow vs. Sonning Taplow lost to Sonning by 69 runs 5 25 Andy Bond (T) Alan Kennealy (T) Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 2 vs. Windsor Boyne Hill 2 drew with Windsor 12 6 Chris Goosen (P) Keith Bristow (T) Result space Scorecard
Finchampstead 3 vs. Royal Ascot Finchampstead 3 beat Royal Ascot by 4 wickets 25 13 David Pollitt (T) Chris Harding (T) Result space Scorecard
Aldershot vs. White Waltham Match Abandoned between Aldershot and White Waltham 11 7 Martin Harris (T) Keith Machin (P) Result space Scorecard

Match 8 - Saturday 26 June - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 26 June
Sonning vs. Sulhamstead & Ufton Sonning drew with Sulhamstead & Ufton 12 6 Alan Kennealy (T) Peter Towndrow (T) Result space Scorecard
Taplow vs. Aldershot Taplow drew with Aldershot 13 7 Gregory Lightfoot (T) Martin Harris (T) Result space Scorecard
Cove 2 vs. Boyne Hill 2 Cove 2 beat Boyne Hill 2 by 43 runs 25 5 Roy Finney (T) Martin Garrard (P) Result space Scorecard
Windsor vs. Finchampstead 3 Finchampstead 3 beat Windsor by 3 wickets 9 25 Andrew Gomez (P) David Pollitt (T) Result space Scorecard
Royal Ascot vs. White Waltham Royal Ascot beat White Waltham by 7 wickets 25 11 Chris Harding (T) Keith Machin (P) Result space Scorecard

Match 9 - Saturday 3 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 3 July
Sulhamstead & Ufton vs. Taplow Sulhamstead & Ufton beat Taplow by 166 runs 25 4 Tim Gill (T) Andy Bond (T) Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 2 vs. Sonning Boyne Hill 2 lost to Sonning by 5 runs 8 25 David Knight (T) Alan Kennealy (T) Result space Scorecard
Finchampstead 3 vs. Cove 2 Finchampstead 3 beat Cove 2 by 7 wickets 25 3 David Pollitt (T) Roy Finney (T) Result space Scorecard
White Waltham vs. Windsor White Waltham lost to Windsor by 92 runs 5 25 Keith Machin (P) Keith Bristow (T) Result space Scorecard
Aldershot vs. Royal Ascot Aldershot drew with Royal Ascot 12 7 Martin Harris (T) Chris Harding (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 10 - Saturday 10 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 10 July
Aldershot vs. Sulhamstead & Ufton Sulhamstead & Ufton beat Aldershot by 5 wickets 4 25 Martin Harris (T) Tim Gill (T) Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 2 vs. Taplow Boyne Hill 2 drew with Taplow 6 11 Nigel Matthews (P) Andy Bond (T) Result space Scorecard
Finchampstead 3 vs. Sonning Finchampstead 3 lost to Sonning by 95 runs 4 25 David Pollitt (T) Alan Kennealy (T) Result space Scorecard
White Waltham vs. Cove 2 Cove 2 beat White Waltham by 4 wickets 9 25 Keith Machin (P) Roy Finney (T) Result space Scorecard
Royal Ascot vs. Windsor Royal Ascot lost to Windsor by 1 wicket 7 25 Chris Harding (T) Dave Cooper (P) Result space Scorecard

Match 11 - Saturday 17 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 17 July
Sulhamstead & Ufton vs. Boyne Hill 2 Sulhamstead & Ufton beat Boyne Hill 2 by 6 wickets 25 2 Bill Macdonald (T) Marc Ames (T) Result space Scorecard
Taplow vs. Finchampstead 3 Taplow lost to Finchampstead 3 by 46 runs 8 25 Gregory Lightfoot (T) David Knight (T) Result space Scorecard
Sonning vs. White Waltham Sonning beat White Waltham by 89 runs 25 4 Alan Kennealy (T) Keith Machin (P) Result space Scorecard
Cove 2 vs. Royal Ascot Royal Ascot beat Cove 2 by 2 wickets 14 25 Roy Finney (T) Thomas Clarke (T) Result space Scorecard
Windsor vs. Aldershot Windsor drew with Aldershot 14 6 Keith Bristow (T) Martin Harris (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 12 - Saturday 24 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 24 July
Finchampstead 3 vs. Sulhamstead & Ufton Sulhamstead & Ufton beat Finchampstead 3 by 8 wickets 5 25 David Pollitt (T) Bill Macdonald (T) Result space Scorecard
White Waltham vs. Taplow White Waltham beat Taplow by 6 wickets 25 10 Paul Whitney (R) Gregory Lightfoot (T) Result space Scorecard
Royal Ascot vs. Sonning Royal Ascot drew with Sonning 5 13 Chris Harding (T) Alan Kennealy (T) Result space Scorecard
Windsor vs. Cove 2 Windsor beat Cove 2 by 7 wickets 25 3 Andrew Gomez (P) Roy Finney (T) Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 2 vs. Aldershot Boyne Hill 2 drew with Aldershot 12 9 Martin House (P) Martin Harris (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 13 - Saturday 31 July - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditionalview table

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 31 July
Sulhamstead & Ufton vs. White Waltham Match Abandoned between White Waltham and Sulhamstead & Ufton 7 7 Peter Towndrow (T) Keith Machin (P) Result space Scorecard
Taplow vs. Royal Ascot Match Cancelled between Taplow and Royal Ascot 7 7 Result space
Sonning vs. Windsor Match Cancelled between Sonning and Windsor 7 7 Result space
Aldershot vs. Cove 2 Cove 2 beat Aldershot by 2 wickets 12 25 Martin Harris (T) Roy Finney (T) Result space Scorecard
Boyne Hill 2 vs. Finchampstead 3 Match Abandoned between Boyne Hill 2 and Finchampstead 3 7 7 David Knight (T) David Pollitt (T) Result space Scorecard

Match 14 - Saturday 7 August - 1.00 PM Match Type: Traditional

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 7 August
Royal Ascotvs. Sulhamstead & Ufton
Windsorvs. Taplow
Cove 2vs. Sonning
White Walthamvs. Boyne Hill 2
Finchampstead 3vs. Aldershot

Match 15 - Saturday 14 August - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 14 August
Sulhamstead & Uftonvs. Windsor
Taplowvs. Cove 2
Aldershotvs. Sonning
Boyne Hill 2vs. Royal Ascot
Finchampstead 3vs. White Waltham

Match 16 - Saturday 21 August - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 21 August
Cove 2vs. Sulhamstead & Ufton
Sonningvs. Taplow
Windsorvs. Boyne Hill 2
Royal Ascotvs. Finchampstead 3
White Walthamvs. Aldershot

Match 17 - Saturday 28 August - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 28 August
Sulhamstead & Uftonvs. Sonning
Aldershotvs. Taplow
Boyne Hill 2vs. Cove 2
Finchampstead 3vs. Windsor
White Walthamvs. Royal Ascot

Match 18 - Saturday 4 September - 12.30 PM Match Type: Win/Lose

HAUmpire 1Umpire 2
Saturday 4 September
Taplowvs. Sulhamstead & Ufton
Sonningvs. Boyne Hill 2
Cove 2vs. Finchampstead 3
Windsorvs. White Waltham
Royal Ascotvs. Aldershot